Lucie Milaniaková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1996 - 27 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Pečky
Výška
175 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
13
Zápasy
453
Procento vítězství
68.2%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 mladší dorostenky - skupina A Basket Slovanka B 17 - 8.8 3.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.9/2.5 38.1 - -
2010/11 starší žákyně - skupina A Basket Slovanka 14 - 10.6 4.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.1/2.5 45.7 - -
2010/11 starší žákyně - play-off Basket Slovanka 2 - 7.5 2 0.0 0.5 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2010/11 mladší dorostenky - play-off Basket Slovanka B 4 - 9.5 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 - -
2010/11 starší žákyně - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 3 - 4.3 1 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2011/12 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 7 - 5.3 1.7 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.6/0.9 66.7 - -
2011/12 juniorky U19 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 19 - 8.6 3.3 0.0 0.4 0.0 1/2.1 48.7 - -
2011/12 kadetky U17 - skupina A Basket Slovanka B 17 - 16.4 5.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 3.1/4.9 61.9 - -
2011/12 juniorky U19 - play-off BA Sparta Praha 4 - 2.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2011/12 kadetky U17 - play-off Basket Slovanka B 1 - 13.0 4 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2012/13 ženy - skupina B ŠBK P-H Sadská 5 - 9.2 2.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 3/4.8 62.5 - -
2012/13 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 22 - 8.0 2.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.1/2.4 47.2 - -
2012/13 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 15 11.4 2.9 0.8 /2.2 36.4 0.2 30.0 0.7/0.8 83.3 1.7 1.1
2012/13 ženy - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 18 - 8.1 2.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.2/2 61.1 - -
2012/13 ženy - play-out B ŠBK P-H Sadská 4 - 4.8 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/2.8 36.4 - -
2012/13 juniorky U19 - play-off Basket Slovanka 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 kadetky U17 - play-off Basket Slovanka 3 - 3.7 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2012/13 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 3 2.7 0.7 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 1.7
2012/13 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 3 6.7 3.0 1.3 44.4 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.7 2.0
2013/14 ženy - základní část Sokol Manver Pečky 14 20.5 7.0 2.7 /5.6 48.1 0.1 14.3 1.1/1.6 69.6 2.2 5.4
2013/14 ženy - skupina B Basket Slovanka P-H 9 - 9.8 3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.8/3.8 73.5 - -
2013/14 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 15 15.1 6.1 2.3 /5.3 43.0 0.3 55.6 0.5/1.3 40.0 2.2 3.5
2013/14 ženy - předkolo play-off B Basket Slovanka P-H 2 - 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 - -
2013/14 ženy - play-out Sokol Manver Pečky 5 27.8 9.8 3 /9.4 31.9 0 0.0 3.8/6.2 61.3 3.0 6.2
2013/14 juniorky U19 - play-off Basket Slovanka 3 10.0 3.0 1 /4 25.0 0 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 2.0 -0.3
2013/14 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 2 11.0 1.5 0 /1 0.0 0.5 100.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 0.5
2014/15 ženy - skupina B Sokol Pečky 18 - 11.1 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.6/3.6 71.9 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 21 16.0 7.0 2.1 /6.2 34.6 0.3 26.1 1.8/2.3 79.2 2.1 4.2
2014/15 juniorky U19 - play-off Basket Slovanka 5 15.0 3.4 1.2 /5.2 23.1 0.2 25.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 2.8 -
2014/15 ženy - play-off B Sokol Pečky 2 - 13.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/5 90.0 - -
2014/15 ženy - play-off Sokol Pečky 3 - 5.0 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2015/16 ženy - základní část Sokol Pečky 20 13.3 3.3 0.9 /2.9 31.0 0.2 27.3 1/1.5 66.7 1.3 3.4
2015/16 ženy - Krajský přebor žen ŠBK P-H Sadská 21 - 18.0 6.1 0.0 1 0.0 2.8/4.1 67.8 - -
2015/16 ženy - play-off Sokol Pečky 6 18.0 4.2 1.5 /4.8 31.0 0.2 14.3 0.7/1 66.7 2.2 2.0
2016/17 ženy - základní část Sokol Pečky 19 19.2 7.3 2.4 /5.9 41.1 0.4 22.2 1.2/1.6 73.3 1.8 5.7
2016/17 ženy - Krajský přebor žen ŠBK P-H Sadská 10 - 19.1 6.1 0.0 1 0.0 3.9/5.3 73.6 - -
2016/17 ženy - play-off Sokol Pečky 3 23.0 14.3 3.7 /8 45.8 1.7 71.4 2/3 66.7 3.0 14.0
2017/18 ženy - základní část Sokol Pečky 22 26.1 11.2 3 /7.1 42.9 0.9 39.6 2.5/3.5 72.7 2.4 11.0
2017/18 ženy - Středočeská basketbalová liga žen ŠBK P-H Sadská 13 - 18.3 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.6/4.6 78.3 - -
2017/18 ženy - Skupina o 1-3 místo ŠBK P-H Sadská 3 - 13.3 5.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1/1.7 60.0 - -
2017/18 ženy - play-off Sokol Pečky 8 22.0 7.6 2.5 /6.6 37.7 0.4 13.6 1.5/2.4 63.2 2.5 5.4
2018/19 ženy - základní část Sokol Pečky 17 28.1 10.4 2.8 /7.9 34.8 0.8 23.2 2.5/3.6 70.5 2.0 9.5
2018/19 ženy - play-off Sokol Pečky 2 30.0 11.5 3 /7.5 40.0 1 40.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.0 8.0
2019/20 ženy - základní část Sokol Pečky 4 30.0 12.5 3 /7.8 38.7 0.8 20.0 4.3/5.8 73.9 1.8 13.0
2020/21 ženy - základní část Sokol Pečky 3 21.3 13.7 4.3 /9.3 46.4 1 42.9 2/2.3 85.7 4.3 11.0
2021/22 ženy - základní část Sokol Pečky 22 25.8 14.9 4.3 /10.5 40.9 0.9 25.0 3.5/5.2 67.0 3.1 11.7
2021/22 ženy - play-off Sokol Pečky 3 32.3 14.3 3.7 /13 28.2 1 15.8 4/5 80.0 2.7 8.3
2022/23 ženy - základní část Sokol Pečky 15 29.2 16.5 4.5 /12.3 36.4 1.4 29.2 3.4/5.3 64.6 2.7 13.6
Průměr za kariéru 34.8 10.4 9.7 3.2 67.8 0.5 48.9 1.9/2.9 231.1 2.2 3.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 OLM 24. 9. 2022
2B body 8 HB Aritma 22. 10. 2022
3B body 5 Havířov 25. 9. 2022
Obranné doskoky 8 VSP 23. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 6 Sokol Nusle 12. 11. 2022
Doskoky celkem 13 VSP 23. 10. 2022
Body 28 OLM 22. 1. 2023
Užitečnost 30 OLM 22. 1. 2023
Asistence 5 BSK KP Brno 4. 2. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Loko Karlovy Vary 23. 11. 2014 2014/15
2B body 15 SŠB Pardubice 17. 12. 2011 2011/12
3B body 5 Havířov 25. 9. 2022 2022/23
Obranné doskoky 8 Žabiny Brno B 5. 2. 2023 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 7 Lokomotiva Liberec 18. 11. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 13 Žabiny Brno B 5. 2. 2023 2022/23
Body 35 SŠB Pardubice 17. 12. 2011 2011/12
Užitečnost 31 Lokomotiva Liberec 25. 2. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 9 SPA 22. 10. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 základní část OLM 30:15 18 4 36.4 1 16.7 7/8 87.5
25. 9. 2022 základní část Havířov 29:49 25 5 41.7 5 100.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 základní část Žabiny Brno B 29:25 22 4 36.4 3 60.0 5/11 45.5
9. 10. 2022 základní část BSK KP Brno 24:19 12 5 50.0 0 0.0 2/5 40.0
22. 10. 2022 základní část HB Aritma 31:36 24 8 47.1 1 33.3 5/7 71.4
23. 10. 2022 základní část VSP 25:37 11 4 57.1 1 50.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2022 základní část Sokol Nusle 29:31 13 4 33.3 0 0.0 5/7 71.4
13. 11. 2022 základní část BA Sparta 14:30 8 4 44.4 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
3. 12. 2022 základní část DSK Brandýs 31:24 22 5 41.7 2 40.0 6/8 75.0
4. 12. 2022 základní část Pod 29:31 14 5 35.7 0 0.0 4/6 66.7
21. 1. 2023 základní část Havířov 28:07 13 4 40.0 1 20.0 2/2 100.0
22. 1. 2023 základní část OLM 33:01 28 7 50.0 3 37.5 5/6 83.3
31. 1. 2023 základní část Studánka Pardubice 31:32 18 5 33.3 2 33.3 2/4 50.0
4. 2. 2023 základní část BSK KP Brno 34:19 13 1 7.1 2 28.6 5/8 62.5
5. 2. 2023 základní část Žabiny Brno B 35:06 7 2 12.5 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
Celkem 15 438:02 248 67 36.4 21 29.2 51/79 64.6
Průměr 15 29:12 16.5 4.5 36.4 1.4 29.2 3.4/5.3 64.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Studánka Pardubice 18 25:48 10.3 3.2 40.4 0.8 24.6 1.6/2.4 67.4 2.4
Sokol Nusle 17 24:18 10.8 3.1 36.3 0.5 23.1 3.0/4.3 69.9 2.5
VSP 14 24:45 10.9 3.0 36.8 0.7 21.3 2.7/3.8 71.7 1.8
VALOSUN KP Brno B 13 23:51 10.3 2.7 33.0 0.5 17.1 3.3/4.5 72.9 2.4
Havířov 9 29:45 14.3 3.2 34.5 1.8 38.1 2.6/3.3 76.7 2.3
HB Aritma 9 25:13 13.6 4.0 51.4 1.2 50.0 1.9/2.9 65.4 2.7
OLM 12 25:31 9.6 2.8 35.4 0.7 28.6 1.9/2.3 82.1 1.4
BCKol 4 0:00 27.8 11.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno B 16 21:19 6.5 1.9 31.3 0.3 15.2 1.7/2.5 67.5 2.1
BA Sparta 12 18:00 8.7 3.1 50.7 0.3 15.8 1.8/2.7 65.6 1.9
BraB 6 0:00 17.2 5.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.7
Lokomotiva Liberec 7 19:29 13.1 3.7 44.8 1.0 63.6 2.7/3.4 79.2 2.9
B. Jablonec n. N. 10 15:49 8.4 2.4 58.5 0.7 63.6 1.5/2.9 51.7 2.1
BA Sparta 7 0:00 11.0 3.7 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.9/3.0 61.9 3.4
PodB 5 0:00 14.4 4.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.6/5.0 72.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 5 14:48 14.2 3.4 68.0 1.2 66.7 3.8/5.4 70.4 3.6
Pod 6 4:55 9.7 2.8 121.4 0.2 25.0 3.5/4.8 72.4 2.5
Sokol Nusle 4 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.8 51.9 2.8
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 26.0 11.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.0
BenB 3 0:00 16.0 4.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.7/3.7 72.7 2.3
BA Čel 3 0:00 15.7 6.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/2.7 100.0 2.3
VALOSUN Brno 12 13:51 3.8 1.2 23.3 0.2 20.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.6
Loko Karlovy Vary 5 0:00 7.8 2.2 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.2
BC Benešov 3 21:40 13.0 5.7 58.6 0.3 16.7 0.7/2.7 25.0 3.7
Valosun Brno 6 0:00 6.2 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.2/2.7 43.8 3.2
SBŠ Ostrava 3 21:46 12.3 4.7 51.9 0.7 40.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 2.7
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 16.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
KARA Trutnov 3 0:00 9.7 3.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.3
Sokol H. Králové 8 11:16 3.6 1.0 50.0 0.3 100.0 0.9/1.5 58.3 1.1
Sla 2 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 -
BK Strakonice 4 13:25 6.8 2.3 40.9 0.3 50.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 1.8
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 4 0:00 6.8 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 8 10:55 3.3 0.6 35.7 0.4 42.9 0.9/1.0 87.5 1.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 23:11 12.5 3.5 41.2 0.5 25.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 2.0
TJ Sok.Kl. 2 0:00 12.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 2.5
BC Benešov 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Strakonice 3 0:00 8.0 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.3/5.7 58.8 2.0
KARA Trutnov 6 13:19 4.0 1.3 33.3 0.3 40.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.8
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 11.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
DSK Brandýs 1 31:24 22.0 5.0 41.7 2.0 40.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 4.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 10.0 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 1 0:00 20.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OVA 1 28:44 17.0 7.0 70.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 3.5
BK Pirelli A 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.5
BK Brno 5 11:43 3.2 1.0 45.5 0.2 50.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 2.0
Sokol H. Králové 3 0:00 5.0 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.7
Sokol Nusle B 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Babynec 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Aritma Praha B 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BaK Plzeň 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 1.0
USK Praha 7 6:03 1.9 0.7 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.6 75.0 0.7
Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Nusle 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 4.0
Sokol H. Králové 3 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
TJ ČZU Praha 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Studánka Pardubice 2 17:00 4.0 2.0 26.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Loko Karlovy Vary 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DSK Basketball B 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Frisco Sika Brno 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Strakonice B 3 15:59 2.0 0.7 14.3 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
BC Libo 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Ško-Energo MB 1 28:34 5.0 2.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 4.0
BK Brno 3 0:00 1.7 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 1 10:17 4.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0