Zuzana Kučerová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1996 - 26 let
Aktuální klub
Levhartice Chomutov
Výška
180 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
13
Zápasy
493
Procento vítězství
63.5%
Počet klubů
8

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 mladší dorostenky - skupina A Basket Slovanka B 15 - 6.2 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.7 42.3 - -
2010/11 starší žákyně - skupina A Basket Slovanka 16 - 9.3 4 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/2.3 50.0 - -
2010/11 starší žákyně - play-off Basket Slovanka 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 mladší dorostenky - play-off Basket Slovanka B 3 - 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 starší žákyně - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 3 - 5.7 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2011/12 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2011/12 juniorky U19 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 17 - 7.7 3.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.6 56.8 - -
2011/12 kadetky U17 - skupina A Basket Slovanka B 21 - 15.4 6.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 2.6/4.2 61.8 - -
2011/12 juniorky U19 - play-off A BA Sparta Praha 3 - 8.0 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 2.7/3.7 72.7 - -
2011/12 kadetky U17 - play-off A Basket Slovanka B 1 - 7.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0 - -
2011/12 juniorky U19 - play-off BA Sparta Praha 5 - 11.0 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 4.6/7 65.7 - -
2011/12 kadetky U17 - play-off Basket Slovanka B 2 - 16.5 6 0.0 0 0.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 - -
2012/13 kadetky U17 - základní část Basket Slovanka 20 - 11.6 5 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.3 - -
2012/13 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 3 5.7 2.0 0.7 /0.7 100.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7 3.0
2012/13 ženy - Základní fáze Basket Slovanka 16 - 9.2 4.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/1.8 58.6 - -
2012/13 juniorky U19 - play-off Basket Slovanka 2 8.5 1.0 0.5 /1.5 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 1.5
2012/13 kadetky U17 - play-off Basket Slovanka 3 - 10.3 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 - -
2012/13 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 3 3.0 1.7 0.7 /2.3 28.6 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - 1.0
2012/13 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 3 16.7 7.3 2 40.0 0 0.0 3.3/4 83.3 1.7 9.3
2013/14 ženy - skupina B Basket Slovanka P-H 12 - 11.5 4.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.9/2.6 74.2 - -
2013/14 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 16 25.1 11.8 4.3 /8.1 53.5 0.1 20.0 2.9/4.6 64.4 2.0 14.0
2013/14 ženy - předkolo play-off B Basket Slovanka P-H 3 - 8.3 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2/2.7 75.0 - -
2013/14 juniorky U19 - play-off Basket Slovanka 3 27.3 12.0 3.7 /10 36.7 0.3 50.0 3.7/4.3 84.6 2.7 11.0
2013/14 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR Basket Slovanka 2 6.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 2.5
2014/15 ženy - skupina B Basket Slovanka P-H 15 - 15.5 5.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.2/5.5 76.8 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - základní část Basket Slovanka 21 26.8 13.6 5.2 /8.5 61.5 0.2 50.0 2.5/3.3 75.7 1.7 17.6
2014/15 ženy - předkolo play-off B Basket Slovanka P-H 2 - 14.0 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - play-off Basket Slovanka 5 25.6 9.0 3.8 /7.4 51.4 0 0.0 1.4/1.8 77.8 1.2 12.6
2014/15 ženy - play-off B Basket Slovanka P-H 2 - 14.0 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 5/6 83.3 - -
2014/15 ženy - play-off Basket Slovanka P-H 2 - 14.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4/4.5 88.9 - -
2015/16 ženy - Základní část SLO 7 5.9 0.9 0.3 /0.7 40.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.6 0.7
2015/16 ženy - základní část B. Jablonec n. N. 18 24.4 8.1 2.6 /6.4 40.0 0.1 50.0 2.8/3.8 73.9 1.3 10.9
2015/16 ženy - Krajský přebor žen ŠBK P-H Sadská 10 - 17.0 6.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 3.3/4.4 75.0 - -
2015/16 ženy - play-out B. Jablonec n. N. 6 21.5 9.2 3.5 /6.8 51.2 0 0.0 2.2/2.3 92.9 0.5 15.0
2016/17 ženy - základní část Sokol Nusle 10 22.0 10.7 4.2 /7.1 59.2 0.2 50.0 1.7/2.5 68.0 1.5 15.0
2016/17 ženy - skupina A B. Jablonec n. N. 17 - 13.0 4.7 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.9/3.2 89.1 - -
2016/17 ženy - základní část Sokol Nusle 1 - 11.0 4 100.0 1 100.0 0/0 0.0 - 11.0
2016/17 ženy - finálová skupina B. Jablonec n. N. 8 - 14.0 5.4 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/3.1 80.0 - -
2016/17 ženy - play-off Sokol Nusle 1 18.0 1.0 0 /4 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 1.0 3.0
2017/18 ženy - základní část B. Jablonec n. N. 21 31.4 15.5 5.9 /9.5 62.3 0 20.0 3.6/4.3 82.4 1.4 23.1
2017/18 ženy - Středočeská basketbalová liga žen ŠBK P-H Sadská 10 - 21.3 8.7 0.0 0.1 0.0 3.6/4.9 73.5 - -
2017/18 ženy - Skupina o 1-3 místo ŠBK P-H Sadská 4 - 18.5 8.3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2017/18 ženy - play-off B. Jablonec n. N. 6 29.0 10.8 4.5 /7.3 61.4 0 0.0 1.8/2 91.7 1.0 19.3
2018/19 ženy - základní část B. Jablonec n. N. 18 29.0 11.1 3.8 /7.9 48.3 0.2 30.8 2.7/3.4 80.3 1.6 15.6
2018/19 ženy - Základní fáze BLC Sparta 14 - 14.9 5.9 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.4/2.9 82.9 - -
2018/19 ženy - play-off B. Jablonec n. N. 3 28.7 6.0 2 /5.7 35.3 0 0.0 2/2.7 75.0 1.7 7.3
2019/20 ženy - základní část B. Jablonec n. N. 22 31.2 14.8 5.3 /10.6 50.2 0.5 38.7 2.5/3.1 80.9 1.5 20.4
2019/20 ženy - Základní část CHO 18 17.3 4.5 1.6 /3.3 48.3 0.1 16.7 1.1/1.5 74.1 1.2 6.3
2019/20 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXV. ročník CHO 1 15.0 0.0 0 /2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -1.0
2019/20 ženy - skupina B CHO 3 26.0 3.7 0.3 /2.3 14.3 0.7 50.0 1/2 50.0 2.0 6.0
2020/21 ženy - základní část CHO 17 25.6 8.1 2.4 /4.1 58.0 0.4 36.8 2.2/2.7 80.4 1.9 12.6
2020/21 ženy - Český pohár žen CHO 3 26.0 6.7 2.3 /4.3 53.8 0.7 50.0 0/0 0.0 1.7 9.7
2020/21 ženy - Play off CHO 3 24.0 5.3 1.7 /4 41.7 0.7 100.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 4.0
2020/21 ženy - O 5.-8. MÍSTO CHO 4 31.3 5.8 1.5 /3.3 46.2 0.8 60.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 1.5 11.3
2021/22 ženy - základní část CHO 18 27.3 6.7 2.4 /4.3 57.1 0.1 22.2 1.4/1.7 83.9 1.8 11.9
2021/22 ženy - play-off CHO 5 28.0 5.2 1.8 /3 60.0 0.4 50.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 2.4 8.0
2021/22 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník CHO 1 27.0 7.0 2 /5 40.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0 4.0 7.0
2021/22 ženy - o 5. - 8. místo CHO 4 34.5 12.0 3.5 /5.5 63.6 0.8 33.3 2.8/3 91.7 2.8 17.0
Průměr za kariéru 39.7 13.0 10.7 4.0 119.7 0.2 69.0 2.1/2.9 298.5 1.5 6.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 15 OLM 7. 10. 2017 2017/18
2B body 17 SŠB Pardubice 17. 12. 2011 2011/12
3B body 3 Sokol Nusle 1. 2. 2020 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 18 HB Aritma 15. 2. 2020 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 8 SLO 27. 3. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 21 HB Aritma 15. 2. 2020 2019/20
Body 42 TJ Sok.Kl. 10. 12. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 42 BSK KP Brno 21. 10. 2017 2017/18
Asistence 7 HB Aritma 15. 2. 2020 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
7. 1. 2023 základní část SLO 0 0 0 0/0 0
27. 1. 2023 základní část USK 0 0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 2 0 / 0.0
Průměr 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Pečky 11 20:46 12.7 4.8 70.7 0.2 100.0 2.5/2.9 87.5 1.5
VALOSUN Brno 12 27:18 11.0 3.8 46.4 0.2 25.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.8
Žabiny Brno B 10 29:16 12.9 4.7 49.0 0.1 20.0 3.2/4.3 74.4 1.3
Sokol Nusle 10 29:58 11.5 4.3 60.6 0.4 57.1 1.7/2.2 77.3 1.2
Studánka Pardubice 9 28:29 12.7 4.7 56.8 0.3 50.0 2.3/3.2 72.4 1.3
VALOSUN KP Brno B 9 30:27 12.0 4.4 51.3 0.1 33.3 2.8/3.8 73.5 1.6
OLM 8 27:22 12.3 4.3 48.6 0.0 0.0 3.8/4.4 85.7 0.8
SLO 11 24:08 8.2 2.5 51.9 0.3 25.0 2.3/2.5 89.3 1.8
Havířov 6 32:30 14.2 4.8 54.7 0.8 29.4 2.0/2.7 75.0 1.2
BenB 3 0:00 28.0 12.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/4.0 83.3 0.3
HB Aritma 8 26:49 10.1 3.8 56.6 0.1 50.0 2.3/2.9 78.3 1.5
HKR 15 23:46 5.1 1.5 51.2 0.3 50.0 1.1/1.2 94.4 2.3
BK Brandýs n.L. 6 0:00 12.7 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.7 81.8 3.3
OVA 11 24:47 6.5 1.9 65.6 0.5 50.0 1.3/2.0 63.6 1.5
TRU 9 24:23 7.9 3.0 75.0 0.4 44.4 0.6/0.9 62.5 1.9
BA Sparta 7 0:00 10.1 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/4.1 65.5 1.6
BK Lvice Litoměřice 6 13:52 11.7 3.5 84.0 0.3 0.0 3.7/4.3 84.6 1.7
BA Sparta 6 28:56 11.7 4.3 41.3 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 0.8
Pod 5 0:00 12.8 4.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.0/3.4 58.8 2.2
BraB 4 0:00 15.8 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/3.0 91.7 1.5
KARA Trutnov 5 19:24 12.0 5.6 73.7 0.0 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 0.8
SBŠ Ostrava 4 24:25 14.8 5.3 65.6 0.3 100.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 1.3
Sokol H. Králové 6 18:58 9.8 3.3 66.7 0.2 100.0 2.7/3.8 69.6 1.2
VSP 9 25:10 6.3 2.1 34.5 0.0 0.0 2.1/2.8 76.0 1.6
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 28.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 1.0
Ško-Energo MB 4 30:44 13.5 4.8 54.3 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 2.0
BK Strakonice B 4 12:30 13.3 4.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 3.8/4.3 88.2 1.3
TJ Sok.Kl. 2 0:00 26.5 9.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 7.0/8.5 82.4 0.5
SLA 10 21:28 5.3 1.5 42.9 0.3 30.0 1.4/2.0 70.0 1.5
BK Strakonice 4 26:06 13.0 5.5 75.9 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.8 72.7 2.5
STR 8 21:42 6.5 2.4 51.4 0.1 20.0 1.4/1.5 91.7 1.1
Lokomotiva Liberec 4 25:23 12.8 5.3 60.0 0.3 33.3 1.5/1.8 85.7 2.3
USK Praha 6 24:16 8.5 4.0 61.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 37.5 2.8
TJ ČZU Praha 2 0:00 25.5 10.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
Aritma Praha B 4 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 0.5
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 4 0:00 11.5 4.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
VALOSUN Brno 4 0:00 10.3 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.0
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 2 0:00 19.5 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 -
Loko Karlovy Vary 4 0:00 9.8 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 1.0
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 -
KPB 8 18:55 4.6 1.6 50.0 0.1 50.0 1.0/1.4 72.7 1.5
BA Čel 3 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.3 63.2 0.7
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 18.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 1.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 31:01 18.0 7.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 1.5
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 17.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.0
PodB 2 0:00 17.5 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 -
BK Brno 6 19:36 5.5 2.2 38.2 0.2 33.3 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.8
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 16.0 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.0
Basket Říčany 2 0:00 15.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
BaK Plzeň 2 0:00 15.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/5.5 81.8 0.5
KARA Trutnov 2 0:00 15.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 14.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
Sokol Nusle 3 0:00 9.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.3 53.8 2.3
BC Benešov 2 0:00 13.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 0.5
BaK Plzeň 2 0:00 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.5
Babynec 3 0:00 9.0 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 1.7
ZAB 7 24:03 3.7 1.1 34.8 0.1 50.0 1.0/1.7 58.3 1.9
USK Praha 2 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 1.0
BCKol 1 0:00 25.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 7 16:39 3.4 1.1 32.0 0.0 0.0 1.1/1.6 72.7 0.9
BC Libo 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 2.5
BK Pirelli A 3 0:00 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
Studánka Pardubice 2 18:24 10.5 2.0 66.7 0.5 100.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 4.0
Sokol H. Králové 3 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.3
Sokol Nusle B 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
USK 8 15:18 2.5 0.8 42.9 0.1 33.3 0.6/0.8 83.3 1.1
DSK Basketball B 3 0:00 6.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 3 0:00 6.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 1.7
Sla 1 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 0.5
Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BK Prosek A 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 -
Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Frisco Sika Brno 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Brno 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Kladno 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol H. Králové 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BC Benešov 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -