Kristýna Šotolová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
Studánka Pardubice
Výška
166 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
13
Zápasy
462
Procento vítězství
63%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 starší minižáci - OP starších minižáků - Sever BK Studánka Pardubic 4 - 0.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2010/11 mladší minižáci - SOP mladšího minižactva - Jih BK Studánka Pardubic 10 - 14.1 6.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.9 - -
2010/11 mladší minižákyně - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice 11 - 11.8 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.2 41.7 - -
2010/11 starší minižákyně - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice 2 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 starší žákyně - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice 2 - 29.0 14.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2010/11 kvalifikace o účast na MČR starších minižákyň - Kvalifikace o účast na MČR starších minižákyň BK Studánka Pardubice C 4 - 3.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 Kvalifikace o účast na MČR mladších minižákyň - Kvalifikace o účast na MČR mladších minižákyň BK Studánka Pardubice C 8 - 8.5 4.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.9 28.6 - -
2010/11 mladší minižáci - Ml.mini o 5.-8. místo BK Studánka Pardubic 2 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižákyně U13 - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice 16 - 12.9 6 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.9 46.7 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - základní část BK Studánka Pardubic 12 - 6.4 3.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.1 23.1 - -
2011/12 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga A Studánka Pardubice 7 - 2.7 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.1 62.5 - -
2011/12 starší minižákyně U13 - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice C 6 - 6.7 3.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žákyně U14 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 4 - 1.5 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina B Studánka Pardubice 13 - 3.6 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.9 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina C Studánka Pardubice 14 - 10.1 4.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2 42.9 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga Studánka Pardubice 8 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga B Studánka Pardubice 8 - 6.6 2.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.4 63.6 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.7 60.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - Mistrovství ČR Studánka Pardubice 5 - 7.6 3 0.0 0.2 0.0 1/3.2 31.3 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - skupina B Studánka Pardubice 13 - 6.1 2.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/0.8 70.0 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - zákl. skupina C Studánka Pardubice 13 - 9.8 4.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/1.5 42.1 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga Studánka Pardubice 12 - 7.3 2.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/3 58.3 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A Studánka Pardubice 3 35.7 6.3 3 36.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3 4.7
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - Mistrovství o 1.-4. místo Studánka Pardubice 2 39.5 10.0 2 20.0 1 50.0 3/3.5 85.7 3.0 10.5
2014/15 kadetky U17 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 22 - 7.2 2.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.2/1.9 61.9 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - skupina B Studánka Pardubice 11 - 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.5/1 45.5 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - předkolo play-off B Studánka Pardubice 2 - 8.0 2.5 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - play-out Studánka Pardubice 4 - 6.5 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/3 41.7 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 4 - 3.3 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/1.8 100.0 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 20 - 8.2 3 /3 100.0 0.3 100.0 1.3/2.4 53.2 2.4 4.7
2015/16 juniorky U19 - skupina B Studánka Pardubice 17 - 6.6 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.4 56.5 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 5 - 4.6 1.4 /1.4 100.0 0.4 100.0 0.6/1.6 37.5 2.6 1.0
2015/16 juniorky U19 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - skupina B Studánka Pardubice 2 - 13.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3 83.3 - -
2016/17 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 17 11.8 2.3 0.8 /2.4 32.5 0.1 14.3 0.6/1.1 55.6 0.9 0.6
2016/17 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 13 22.4 5.5 1.3 /4.2 31.5 0.4 27.8 1.8/2.7 65.7 1.3 5.5
2016/17 juniorky U19 - skupina C Studánka Pardubice 6 - 3.8 1 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina Studánka Pardubice 6 - 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.2 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 ženy - play-out Studánka Pardubice 6 16.8 3.5 0.8 /3.5 23.8 0.2 11.1 1.3/1.5 88.9 1.0 2.5
2016/17 juniorky U19 - play-off Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 5 24.4 8.4 1.4 /4.4 31.8 0.4 33.3 4.4/6.2 71.0 3.0 8.4
2017/18 juniorky U19 - o extraligu 17/18 Studánka Pardubice 1 - 11.0 4 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 18 22.9 6.4 1.9 /4.8 40.7 0.4 21.2 1.4/2.2 64.1 2.4 6.3
2017/18 juniorky U19 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 20 28.9 13.6 3.9 /8.8 44.0 1.2 41.8 2.5/4.2 58.3 2.4 15.1
2017/18 ženy - play-off Studánka Pardubice 4 7.3 0.5 0.3 /1.3 20.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.8 0.5
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 25.7 5.3 1 /5 20.0 0.7 28.6 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.7 2.7
2018/19 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 16 24.4 8.5 2.4 /4.9 49.4 0.6 28.6 1.8/2.6 68.3 2.1 7.5
2018/19 ženy - play-off Studánka Pardubice 6 17.5 4.0 1.5 /3.7 40.9 0 0.0 1/1.7 60.0 2.2 1.7
2019/20 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 21 28.6 7.9 2 /5.4 36.3 1 32.3 1.1/2 58.5 2.4 7.8
2020/21 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 4 24.5 2.0 1 /3.5 28.6 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 2.0 1.3
2021/22 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 10 27.7 6.1 1.2 /3.5 34.3 0.9 52.9 1/1.5 66.7 2.4 5.6
2021/22 ženy - play-out Studánka Pardubice 5 26.6 2.6 0.6 /4.2 14.3 0.4 11.8 0.2/0.4 50.0 2.0 2.6
2022/23 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 15 21.6 3.1 0.7 /2.8 26.2 0.3 18.2 0.9/1.5 59.1 2.3 3.2
Průměr za kariéru 34.6 8.7 6.9 2.6 56.2 0.3 44.0 1.0/1.8 175.1 1.9 2.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Sokol Nusle 11. 3. 2023
2B body 3 OLM 21. 1. 2023
3B body 1 Sokol Nusle 11. 3. 2023
Obranné doskoky 6 Sokol Nusle 11. 3. 2023
Útočné doskoky 3 BA Sparta 12. 11. 2022
Doskoky celkem 7 Sokol Nusle 11. 3. 2023
Body 10 OLM 21. 1. 2023
Užitečnost 16 Sokol Nusle 11. 3. 2023
Asistence 4 BA Sparta 12. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 BK Strakonice 3. 3. 2018 2017/18
2B body 20 SKB Č. Třeb. 26. 9. 2010 2010/11
3B body 3 Basket Slovanka 30. 9. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 9 HB Aritma 18. 11. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 8 Basket Slovanka 30. 9. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 10 HB Aritma 18. 11. 2017 2017/18
Body 40 SKB Č. Třeb. 26. 9. 2010 2010/11
Užitečnost 39 BK Strakonice 3. 3. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 5 Basket Slovanka 30. 9. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
25. 9. 2022 základní část OLM 16:00 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 základní část BSK KP Brno 19:12 5 1 25.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
9. 10. 2022 základní část Žabiny Brno B 19:31 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
12. 11. 2022 základní část BA Sparta 23:46 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 základní část Sokol Nusle 17:37 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
3. 12. 2022 základní část Pod 19:06 4 2 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2022 základní část DSK Brandýs 28:09 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
21. 1. 2023 základní část OLM 18:49 10 3 60.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
31. 1. 2023 základní část Sokol Pečky 23:25 4 1 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
8. 2. 2023 základní část Sokol Pečky 31:04 5 1 33.3 1 33.3 0/0 0
25. 2. 2023 základní část HB Aritma 14:52 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
26. 2. 2023 základní část VSP 30:04 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
11. 3. 2023 základní část Sokol Nusle 30:15 9 1 50.0 1 33.3 4/6 66.7
12. 3. 2023 základní část BA Sparta 19:01 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
17. 3. 2023 základní část Havířov 13:27 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 15 324:18 47 11 26.2 4 18.2 13/22 59.1
Průměr 15 21:37 3.1 0.7 26.2 0.3 18.2 0.9/1.5 59.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
HB Aritma 16 22:50 6.4 1.8 42.6 0.6 31.3 0.9/1.5 62.5 1.6
Sokol Nusle 11 21:48 6.4 1.7 36.5 0.3 17.6 2.1/3.0 69.7 2.3
BA Sparta Praha 7 25:34 8.7 1.6 29.7 0.6 36.4 3.9/5.4 71.1 3.4
SŠMH Handicap Brno 8 25:37 7.1 1.0 22.9 1.1 39.1 1.8/2.6 66.7 1.9
B. Jablonec n. N. 10 24:42 5.7 1.5 33.3 0.7 31.8 0.6/1.2 50.0 2.9
Basket Slovanka 4 28:24 13.8 3.3 41.9 1.3 45.5 3.5/6.3 56.0 1.5
Havířov 5 23:28 10.6 2.4 50.0 1.6 44.4 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.4
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 4 0:00 12.3 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/3.3 23.1 1.5
BA Sparta 4 0:00 11.3 4.0 228.6 0.5 100.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 2.8
KP Brno 3 27:20 14.7 5.0 60.0 1.3 44.4 0.7/1.7 40.0 0.7
Sokol Pečky 14 16:47 3.1 0.7 31.3 0.3 22.2 0.8/1.1 68.8 1.2
BK Havířov 8 0:00 5.4 2.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.4/1.4 27.3 1.5
BK Havířov 9 0:00 4.8 1.2 110.0 0.3 100.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.3
BA Sparta 7 25:04 6.0 1.7 41.4 0.4 30.0 1.3/1.9 69.2 2.9
Basket Slovanka 4 0:00 10.5 4.8 172.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.3
SŠMH Handicap Brno 3 29:01 12.3 3.0 36.0 1.0 33.3 3.3/4.7 71.4 2.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 4 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 1.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 3 25:04 12.0 3.3 47.6 1.0 60.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 1.3
Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 17.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Lokomotiva Liberec 6 18:10 5.7 1.7 52.6 0.3 25.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.5
BK Strakonice 5 0:00 6.8 3.0 375.0 0.2 100.0 0.2/0.6 33.3 2.0
OLM 6 16:39 5.7 2.2 59.1 0.2 11.1 0.8/2.3 35.7 2.0
BSK KP Brno 8 19:40 4.3 1.0 25.0 0.5 28.6 0.8/1.4 54.5 1.1
BK Strakonice 2 28:29 17.0 5.0 47.6 0.5 14.3 5.5/8.0 68.8 1.5
KARA Trutnov 4 0:00 8.3 3.3 185.7 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Ško-Energo MB 8 18:39 4.1 1.8 45.2 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.8 83.3 2.3
VALOSUN Brno 3 0:00 10.7 4.3 216.7 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 2.3
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 10.0 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.7
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 4 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.3 22.2 2.8
Loko Trutnov 4 25:51 7.3 2.3 47.4 0.5 28.6 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.3
SBŠ Ostrava U14 3 0:00 9.0 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 3.3
USK Praha 4 0:00 6.5 3.0 171.4 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Valosun Brno 6 0:00 4.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.2
Sokol Nusle 3 15:15 8.7 3.7 68.8 0.3 100.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 3.3
BK Brno 3 0:00 8.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 2.3
BK Brandýs n. L. 4 0:00 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
USK Praha 3 28:56 7.7 0.7 13.3 1.7 83.3 1.3/3.0 44.4 1.7
Loko Trutnov 5 0:00 4.6 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.2 83.3 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 7.7 2.0 200.0 0.0 0.0 3.7/5.3 68.8 2.0
SŠMH Brno 4 0:00 5.5 1.8 233.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.8 72.7 2.3
Sokol H. Králové 4 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/3.3 38.5 2.3
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 5 22:26 4.0 0.6 14.3 0.6 37.5 1.0/2.2 45.5 2.6
FM 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2 30:09 9.5 4.0 50.0 0.5 16.7 0.0/1.5 0.0 3.0
BaK Alkal Plzeň 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 0:00 6.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.7 36.4 2.0
VSP 11 25:25 1.6 0.5 13.9 0.1 8.3 0.5/1.1 41.7 2.4
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.5
SŠMH Brno 4 0:00 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BK Frýdek-Místek U19 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
DDM Česká Lípa 4 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 1.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Pce 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 2.5
Valosun KP Brno 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
BK Strakonice B 2 13:51 6.0 1.0 50.0 0.5 33.3 2.5/2.5 100.0 0.5
SŠMH Brno B 4 0:00 3.0 0.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
HB Basket 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.5
DBaK 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
BK Havířov 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
DBaK 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.3
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
DBaK 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 3.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.5
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - kval 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
Slovan Litoměřice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
SŠMH Brno B 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Krnov 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BC Benešov 3 32:02 2.3 0.7 16.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.3
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Pod 1 19:06 4.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 22:43 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
DBaK 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slovan Litoměřice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DSK Brandýs 1 28:09 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -