Jakub Nosek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
UP Olomouc
Výška
183 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač/Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
289
Procento vítězství
43.9%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - zákl. skupina C SK UP-BCM Olomouc 12 - 5.6 2.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.7 25.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. B SK UP-BCM Olomouc 6 - 8.3 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo D BCM Olomouc 3 - 10.3 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 3.7/11.3 32.4 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - skupina D SK UP-BCM Olomouc 14 - 19.2 8.2 0.0 0 0.0 2.8/6 46.4 - -
2014/15 mladší žáci U14 - liga sk. B SK UP-BCM Olomouc 8 - 23.0 10.1 0.0 0 0.0 2.8/6.5 42.3 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - skupina B SK UP-BCM Olomouc 17 - 3.7 1.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/1.8 48.4 - -
2015/16 žáci U15 - základní skupina C SK UP-BCM Olomouc 14 - 17.1 7.4 /7.7 95.4 0.1 100.0 2.1/4.6 46.9 1.6 14.1
2015/16 žáci U15 - extraliga SK UP-BCM Olomouc 6 - 18.7 5.7 /5.7 100.0 1.2 100.0 3.8/7.2 53.5 1.2 14.2
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-off B SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 - 6.5 3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 22 18.3 3.9 1.2 /2.8 43.5 0.3 31.8 0.5/0.8 61.1 1.0 3.6
2016/17 kadeti U17 - skupina C SK UP-BCM Olomouc 5 - 10.8 4.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.8/3.8 47.4 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-out C SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 - 11.5 4 0.0 0.5 0.0 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2016/17 kadeti U17 - play-off BCM Orli Prostějov 3 23.0 4.3 1.3 /2.7 50.0 0.3 50.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7 5.3
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 5 4.4 0.8 0.4 /0.8 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.2 1.6
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 20 27.1 10.2 3.9 /8.1 47.5 0.5 20.9 1.2/2.1 54.8 2.6 8.1
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-out BCM Orli Prostějov 6 28.3 14.5 5.3 /8.2 65.3 0.3 40.0 2.8/7 40.5 2.3 15.5
2017/18 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina D Olomouc 2 - 8.5 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ BCM Orli Prostějov 12 12.8 2.2 0.8 /1.3 56.3 0.2 22.2 0.2/0.5 33.3 1.3 1.2
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 18 12.0 2.8 0.9 /1.9 45.7 0.1 11.1 0.7/1.1 63.2 0.7 1.9
2018/19 junioři U19 - skupina C Olomouc 5 - 15.2 4.2 0.0 1.4 0.0 2.6/4.6 56.5 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - finálová skupina Olomouc 3 - 18.7 6 0.0 1 0.0 3.7/5 73.3 - -
2018/19 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 4 13.8 4.0 1 /1.3 80.0 0.5 40.0 0.5/1 50.0 0.5 3.0
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off BCM Orli Prostějov 5 3.4 1.4 0.4 /0.6 66.7 0.2 50.0 0/0 0.0 0.2 1.4
2018/19 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR BCM Orli Prostějov 2 5.5 4.0 0.5 /2.5 20.0 0.5 50.0 1.5/2 75.0 1.0 5.5
2019/20 muži - skupina C OLM 8 - 9.9 2.5 0.0 1 0.0 1.9/3.4 55.6 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část BCM Orli Prostějov 20 17.7 7.4 2.6 /4.4 59.8 0.4 22.6 1.2/1.7 69.7 1.8 6.7
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ BCM Orli Prostějov 12 17.1 3.9 1.1 /2.2 50.0 0.3 23.5 0.8/1.1 69.2 1.3 3.9
2019/20 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 2 17.0 2.0 1 /1.5 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.5 1.5
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 3 13.7 5.7 1.3 /2.3 57.1 1 75.0 0/0 0.0 2.7 1.3
2020/21 muži - skupina C OLM 4 - 15.0 4 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 15 24.0 10.7 1.9 /3.9 49.2 1.9 35.8 1/1.7 60.0 2.5 6.3
2021/22 muži - skupina C OLM 8 - 13.1 4.1 0.0 1 0.0 1.9/2.3 83.3 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní část OLO 3 2.0 1.0 0 /0.3 0.0 0.3 100.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník OLM 1 - 12.0 3 100.0 1 100.0 3/4 75.0 2.0 9.0
Průměr za kariéru 30.4 9.7 8.7 3.1 122.6 0.4 97.0 1.3/2.5 179.6 1.7 3.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 BC Vysočina 17. 10. 2021
2B body 9 TJ Šumperk 9. 10. 2021
3B body 5 BC Vysočina 17. 12. 2021
Obranné doskoky 4 BCM Orli Prostějov 10. 12. 2021
Útočné doskoky 4 STRABAG Zlín 27. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 6 STRABAG Zlín 27. 10. 2021
Body 23 TJ Šumperk 9. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 22 BC Vysočina 17. 10. 2021
Asistence 4 SNAK A 19. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 BC Kolín 17. 1. 2015 2014/15
2B body 16 Synthesia Pardubice B 18. 1. 2015 2014/15
3B body 5 BC Vysočina 17. 12. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 11 NH Ostrava 22. 3. 2018 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 4 Slavoj Litoměřice 10. 2. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 14 NH Ostrava 22. 3. 2018 2017/18
Body 33 Synthesia Pardubice B 18. 1. 2015 2014/15
Užitečnost 29 NH Ostrava 15. 4. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 7 NH Ostrava 22. 3. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
24. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 20:43 9 1 25.0 2 33.3 1/1 100.0
25. 9. 2021 skupina C Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 0:00 12 5 0.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
26. 9. 2021 skupina C BASKET Brno B 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
28. 9. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník KK Val. Meziříčí 0:00 12 3 0.0 1 0.0 3/4 75.0
3. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 21:30 6 0 0.0 2 33.3 0/0 0
8. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 20:13 4 0 0.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
9. 10. 2021 skupina C TJ Šumperk 0:00 23 9 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina C BK Opava B 0:00 19 6 0.0 2 0.0 1/1 100.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 29:48 22 3 42.9 4 57.1 4/4 100.0
20. 10. 2021 Základní část BRN 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 24:42 14 2 40.0 2 33.3 4/5 80.0
23. 10. 2021 skupina C Renocar Podolí 0:00 8 2 0.0 1 0.0 1/2 50.0
24. 10. 2021 skupina C SK Žabovřesky 0:00 17 3 0.0 3 0.0 2/2 100.0
27. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 25:12 16 5 50.0 2 40.0 0/1 0.0
30. 10. 2021 Základní část HKR 2:58 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 28:06 7 3 37.5 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
13. 11. 2021 Základní část KOL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 25:16 13 2 100.0 2 40.0 3/5 60.0
19. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 27:57 15 3 100.0 3 42.9 0/1 0.0
20. 11. 2021 Základní část OPA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 29:10 13 2 66.7 3 60.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2021 Základní část OVA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 36:18 7 2 33.3 1 20.0 0/0 0
11. 12. 2021 Základní část PCE 2:02 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 12. 2021 skupina C KK Val. Meziříčí 0:00 15 5 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
17. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 31:40 21 3 60.0 5 55.6 0/0 0
18. 12. 2021 Základní část NBK 0:45 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
28. 12. 2021 Základní část UNL 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
2. 1. 2022 Základní část BRN 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 27:31 11 2 50.0 2 28.6 1/3 33.3
8. 1. 2022 Základní část HKR 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 12:07 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 1. 2022 skupina C BK Opava B 0:00 3 0 0.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
21. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 34 365:58 280 65 108.3 39 47.6 33/47 70.2
Průměr 34 10:45 8.2 1.9 108.3 1.1 47.6 1.0/1.4 70.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
NH Ostrava 6 26:03 12.3 4.5 56.3 0.3 16.7 2.3/5.0 46.7 2.0
SAM BŠM Brno 6 20:49 10.2 3.5 65.6 0.5 75.0 1.7/3.5 47.6 1.8
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 29.5 12.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/9.5 47.4 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 14.8 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/4.0 43.8 1.3
BC Kolín 2 0:00 26.5 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.5/12.0 54.2 1.5
KK Val. Meziříčí 3 0:00 16.3 4.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.7/4.3 84.6 2.7
BK Loko Plzeň 5 22:15 9.8 3.4 63.0 0.4 66.7 1.8/3.4 52.9 2.0
BC Vysočina 3 25:19 16.0 2.3 53.8 3.3 58.8 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.3
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 14.3 6.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 2.0
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.7 30.0 0.7
BK Opava 2 0:00 20.5 8.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 1.5
STRABAG Zlín 6 14:18 6.3 1.5 50.0 0.8 35.7 0.8/1.2 71.4 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 19.0 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 5.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.0
USK 4 22:27 8.8 3.0 48.0 0.8 75.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 17.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 3 20:44 10.0 3.7 73.3 0.3 33.3 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.3
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 10.0 2.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.7/3.7 45.5 1.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 21:21 7.3 2.8 55.0 0.3 25.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 14:37 5.8 2.0 71.4 0.2 20.0 1.2/1.2 100.0 1.6
USK Praha 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 5 21:16 5.8 1.2 50.0 0.8 23.5 1.0/1.6 62.5 2.0
SNAK A 4 20:48 7.3 1.3 83.3 1.3 45.5 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.3
BK Opava B 6 9:12 4.7 1.5 128.6 0.3 50.0 0.7/1.5 44.4 1.3
Snakes Ostrava 4 21:32 7.0 2.8 47.8 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 92.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.0
Sokol pražský 4 13:52 6.5 2.3 56.3 0.3 33.3 1.3/2.0 62.5 0.5
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 13.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 3.5
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 6.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.8 40.0 1.8
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
SKB Zlín 3 0:00 8.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 1.7
Sokol Pražský 4 20:07 6.0 2.3 50.0 0.5 22.2 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Šumperk 1 0:00 23.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 -
BK Hladnov 1 0:00 22.0 8.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 -
BC Nový Jičín 6 15:06 3.5 1.7 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.5 33.3 1.8
NH Ostrava B 1 0:00 20.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 6.0/6.0 100.0 3.0
SVI 2 25:20 9.5 1.0 50.0 2.5 45.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 9.5 1.5 100.0 1.5 100.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
Synthesia Pardubice 4 25:26 4.8 1.8 35.0 0.3 11.1 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 3 23:26 6.0 1.7 33.3 0.7 28.6 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.7
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 22:47 7.5 3.0 60.0 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 2 21:01 7.0 3.0 85.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 1.0
SKB Zlín 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 5 11:24 2.8 0.8 57.1 0.2 16.7 0.6/0.8 75.0 1.6
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Basket Opava 2010 3 18:37 4.3 1.0 33.3 0.7 20.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.3
BASKET Brno U23 1 25:16 13.0 2.0 100.0 2.0 40.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 5.0
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 4 15:03 3.0 1.3 41.7 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.3
USK Praha B 2 12:07 6.0 1.5 75.0 1.0 66.7 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 28:15 5.5 1.0 33.3 1.0 25.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 4 7:52 2.5 0.3 25.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
OLM 2 8:50 4.0 1.0 66.7 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Renocar Podolí 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
BASKET Brno B 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
BSK Modřany - Jižní supi 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
GBA J. Hradec 1 17:26 6.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
SAM Brno 2 9:38 3.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava 2 0:00 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 2.5
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Pražský 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 1 13:22 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HKR 2 1:29 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
LJH 2 20:11 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 10:52 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PCE 4 8:05 0.5 0.3 14.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
OVA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NBK 1 0:45 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 1 2:02 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basketbal Olomouc 1 15:49 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OPA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KOL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BRN 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
UNL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -