Martin Hrubý

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1987 - 34 let
Aktuální klub
TJ Košíře
Výška
192 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
15
Zápasy
304
Procento vítězství
51.6%
Počet klubů
9

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2008/09 muži - základní část VYS 1 - 12.0 1 2 4/6 66.7 - -
2009/10 muži - základní část VYS 21 16.9 5.8 0.8 1.2 0.7/1 66.7 1.7 2.9
2010/11 muži - základní část VYS 24 - 8.3 1.4 1 2.4/3 80.3 - -
2010/11 muži - Český pohár VYS 1 - 19.0 5 1 6/8 75.0 - -
2010/11 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Motol A 19 - 23.8 4.8 3.4 4/4.8 82.6 - -
2010/11 muži - Play-off Sokol Motol A 5 - 23.6 5.2 2.4 6/7.6 78.9 - -
2011/12 muži - základní část VYS 25 21.2 8.5 1.6 /3.7 0.8 2.9/3.5 81.8 2.6 8.2
2011/12 muži - skupina A DMZ 11 - 23.4 4.4 2.4 7.5/9.4 80.6 - -
2011/12 muži - Základní fáze Basket Košíře 7 - 15.0 2.9 2.1 2.9/4.3 66.7 - -
2011/12 muži - play-off A DMZ 3 - 19.3 5.7 1.7 3/3 100.0 - -
2011/12 muži - finále play-off DMZ 4 - 14.5 2.3 2.3 3.3/5 65.0 - -
2011/12 muži - play-out VYS 6 27.7 17.3 3.2 /7.7 2.2 4.5/7 64.3 2.3 17.8
2012/13 muži - základní část VYS 21 25.8 13.2 2.2 /5.1 2 2.9/3.4 83.3 2.7 13.0
2012/13 muži - Český pohár VYS 1 - 26.0 4 3 9/13 69.2 - -
2012/13 muži - play-out VYS 2 40.0 25.0 4.5 /9 4.5 2.5/3 83.3 4.0 23.5
2013/14 muži - základní část VYS 12 19.9 8.5 0.9 /2 1.4 2.4/2.6 93.5 2.5 8.1
2013/14 muži - play-off VYS 2 21.5 5.5 1 /2 1 0.5/1 50.0 4.0 -1.5
2014/15 muži - Základní část - skupina západ GBA Sparta 14 25.1 6.1 0.4 /1.1 1.4 1.2/1.6 77.3 2.4 8.2
2014/15 muži - Skupina A2 GBA Sparta 8 30.4 10.3 1.6 /3.5 2 1/1.3 80.0 2.8 11.3
2014/15 muži - Předkolo play-off GBA Sparta 3 30.7 8.3 1.3 /2.3 1.7 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7 10.3
2014/15 muži - Play-off GBA Sparta 2 35.5 7.0 1.5 /2.5 1 1/2 50.0 2.0 9.5
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A GBA 18 17.3 5.6 0.5 /1.8 1.3 0.8/1.1 73.7 1.9 3.8
2015/16 muži - Skupina D - 7. - 12. místo GBA 6 25.5 11.8 2 /2.8 2 1.8/2.5 73.3 3.5 11.8
2015/16 muži - Předkolo Play-off GBA 2 31.5 16.5 3.5 /5 2.5 2/4.5 44.4 1.5 17.0
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A GBA 9 14.6 4.1 0.9 /2.1 0.4 1/1.2 81.8 1.7 4.2
2016/17 muži - Základní fáze TJ Košíře 8 - 21.3 4.1 3 4/4.9 82.1 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Sokol Žižkov 1 17.0 8.0 0 /0 2 2/2 100.0 - 13.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Basket Košíře 13 23.2 8.5 1.2 /3.4 1.6 1.4/1.5 90.0 2.2 10.1
2018/19 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Basket Košíře 5 25.0 12.0 1.4 /2.2 2.8 0.8/1.4 57.1 2.6 15.2
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze TJ Košíře 16 - 17.3 3.7 2.5 2.4/2.8 88.6 - -
2020/21 muži - Základní fáze TJ Košíře 1 - 27.0 4 5 4/4 100.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 16 - 15.9 1.5 3.2 3.3/3.9 84.1 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze TJ Košíře 2 - 8.0 2.5 0.5 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2021/22 muži - play-off A Jiskra Domažlice 2 - 15.0 0.5 3.5 3.5/3.5 100.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 20.8 13.1 12.3 2.1 1.9 2.6/3.2 187.9 2.4 5.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 8 BK Klatovy 12. 12. 2021
2B body 4 Válečníci Děčín 12. 3. 2022
3B body 7 CBU 23. 1. 2022
Body 30 Pří 9. 1. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 18 Sokol Žižkov F 10. 3. 2011 2010/11
2B body 10 VŠTJ Medicina A 19. 4. 2011 2010/11
3B body 7 Sokol Horní Počernice A 24. 10. 2011 2011/12
Obranné doskoky 14 TJ Šumperk 22. 3. 2015 2014/15
Útočné doskoky 4 BK Kladno 15. 4. 2012 2011/12
Doskoky celkem 18 TJ Šumperk 22. 3. 2015 2014/15
Body 45 VŠTJ Medicina A 19. 4. 2011 2010/11
Užitečnost 34 BC Vysočina 1. 12. 2017 2017/18
Asistence 7 BK Prostějov B 30. 3. 2012 2011/12
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
11. 10. 2021 Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 8 2 1 1/3 33.3
3. 11. 2021 Základní fáze TJ ČZU Praha 8 3 0 2/2 100.0
13. 11. 2021 skupina A Wolves Radotín 13 1 2 5/6 83.3
14. 11. 2021 skupina A BC Benešov 13 2 2 3/3 100.0
27. 11. 2021 skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 15 2 3 2/2 100.0
28. 11. 2021 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 16 2 4 0/2 0.0
11. 12. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 20 1 4 6/8 75.0
12. 12. 2021 skupina A BK Klatovy 14 0 2 8/11 72.7
8. 1. 2022 skupina A SKB Rokycany 11 1 3 0/0 0
9. 1. 2022 skupina A Pří 30 3 7 3/3 100.0
22. 1. 2022 skupina A Sokol Písek B 11 1 3 0/0 0
23. 1. 2022 skupina A CBU 27 0 7 6/6 100.0
16. 2. 2022 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 14 2 3 1/1 100.0
19. 2. 2022 skupina A BC Benešov 7 1 1 2/2 100.0
20. 2. 2022 skupina A Wolves Radotín 17 1 3 6/7 85.7
25. 2. 2022 skupina A Sokol Kbely 7 1 1 2/3 66.7
12. 3. 2022 skupina A Válečníci Děčín 27 4 5 4/4 100.0
13. 3. 2022 skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 12 2 1 5/5 100.0
26. 3. 2022 play-off A CBU 13 0 3 4/4 100.0
27. 3. 2022 play-off A CBU 17 1 4 3/3 100.0
Celkem 20 300 30 59 63/75 84.0
Průměr 20 15.0 1.5 3.0 3.2/3.8 84.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Slavoj Litoměřice 20 22:45 8.4 1.3 50.0 1.4 34.1 1.7/2.2 77.3 2.6
VŠTJ Medicina A 7 0:00 22.9 4.7 0.0 2.7 0.0 5.3/7.0 75.5 2.6
ZLN 11 24:57 13.3 2.6 56.9 2.1 41.8 1.7/2.2 79.2 2.8
Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 6 0:00 20.0 5.5 0.0 2.3 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.7
SP BASKET 13 20:21 9.2 1.1 35.0 1.8 46.0 1.7/2.1 81.5 2.3
SKB Rokycany 6 0:00 18.7 4.0 0.0 2.2 0.0 4.2/5.2 80.6 3.7
Sršni Sokol Písek 8 15:43 12.4 1.3 71.4 2.0 66.7 3.9/4.5 86.1 1.6
USK Praha B 10 16:25 9.6 1.3 86.7 1.7 50.0 1.9/2.6 73.1 1.5
PLZ 10 21:37 8.6 1.6 40.0 1.4 37.8 1.2/1.7 70.6 1.7
Žižkov Falcons C 3 0:00 26.0 4.3 0.0 4.3 0.0 4.3/4.7 92.9 1.7
BC Benešov 5 3:59 12.6 2.6 216.7 1.4 233.3 3.2/3.8 84.2 1.8
Stavební fakulta A 5 0:00 11.6 2.0 0.0 1.6 0.0 2.8/4.0 70.0 2.4
Renocar Podolí 4 0:00 14.5 2.3 0.0 2.3 0.0 3.3/5.0 65.0 3.5
CBU 3 0:00 19.0 0.3 0.0 4.7 0.0 4.3/4.3 100.0 3.3
Sokol Žižkov 3 5:37 18.3 2.0 0.0 2.7 160.0 6.3/7.0 90.5 3.0
BA Sparta B 2 0:00 27.0 4.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.5
Sokol H. Králové 7 16:05 7.6 1.6 47.8 0.7 21.7 2.3/2.7 84.2 1.9
BK Opava "B" 6 13:05 8.3 1.0 75.0 1.3 44.4 2.3/2.5 93.3 2.8
BC Vysočina 6 23:37 8.0 1.0 75.0 1.5 45.0 1.5/1.7 90.0 2.3
LJH 6 15:45 7.8 1.2 41.2 1.2 46.7 2.0/3.2 63.2 2.7
Sokol Motol A 2 0:00 22.0 3.5 0.0 4.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov D 2 0:00 22.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 21.5 3.0 0.0 4.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 2 0:00 21.5 2.0 0.0 5.0 0.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 0.5
Basketbal Olomouc 3 30:34 12.7 1.7 41.7 2.0 35.3 3.3/3.3 100.0 1.3
TJ ČZU Praha 2 0:00 18.5 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 17.0 0.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 7.0/9.5 73.7 1.5
Wolves Radotín 2 0:00 15.0 1.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 5.5/6.5 84.6 3.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 24:07 15.0 2.5 41.7 2.0 36.4 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
Loko Plzeň "D" 2 0:00 15.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.0/5.5 90.9 3.5
Pří 1 0:00 30.0 3.0 0.0 7.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
BK Sokolov U 23 1 0:00 27.0 8.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 3.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 13.5 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.5/3.5 100.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
TJ Šumperk 2 39:37 11.5 2.0 50.0 2.5 26.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 2 19:49 10.0 1.0 66.7 2.0 57.1 2.0/2.5 80.0 4.5
Sokol Pražský B 2 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 3.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 21:01 9.0 0.5 50.0 2.5 38.5 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
VYS 3 18:49 6.0 0.7 33.3 1.3 66.7 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.0
OLM 1 36:19 17.0 2.0 50.0 4.0 36.4 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
UNL 5 0:00 3.4 0.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.2
BSK Fenix Modřany A 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
OVA 2 16:23 7.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 66.7 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 14.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
PCE 2 16:42 6.0 2.0 50.0 0.5 10.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
OPA 2 22:29 6.0 1.0 28.6 1.0 18.2 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
KLN 2 10:53 5.5 0.5 25.0 1.5 42.9 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
USK 2 11:38 3.0 0.5 33.3 0.5 25.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5
NBK 2 15:34 2.5 0.5 12.5 0.5 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
DEC 1 11:49 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0