David Šop

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1999 - 23 let
Výška
187 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
257
Procento vítězství
56%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B Sokol Pražský 11 - 7.6 3.6 /3.6 0 0.4/0.8 44.4 0.5 6.7
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Sokol Pražský 8 - 2.3 1.1 /1.1 0 0/0.4 0.0 0.4 1.5
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sokol Pražský 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 5 3.8 0.4 0.2 /0.6 0 0/0 0.0 0.2 -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - předkolo C Sokol Pražský 3 - 5.3 2.7 0 0/1.3 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 5 - 10.2 4.2 0 1.8/2.8 64.3 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina B Sokol Pražský 7 - 3.6 1.7 0 0.1/0.3 50.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - základní skupina B Sokol Pražský 14 - 7.3 3.3 0.1 0.5/0.9 58.3 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Sokol Pražský 8 - 8.3 4 0 0.3/0.9 28.6 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sokol Pražský 1 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 5 14.6 4.2 1.8 0.2 0/0.8 0.0 1.4 -0.2
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 17 - 4.2 1.4 0.4 0.3/0.9 31.3 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - zákl. skupina B Sokol Pražský 14 - 10.4 4.1 0.5 0.8/2 39.3 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 16 - 9.5 3.1 0.9 0.6/1.4 45.5 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off A Sokol pražský B 2 - 1.5 0.5 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Sokol Pražský 3 11.7 1.7 0.7 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR o 5.-8. místo Sokol Pražský 2 4.5 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 16 - 8.3 3 0.6 0.4/0.8 46.2 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sokol pražský B 6 - 9.7 4.5 0 0.7/2.3 28.6 - -
2015/16 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 17 - 2.2 0.6 /0.6 0.2 0.4/0.6 70.0 1.0 1.1
2015/16 kadeti U17 - play-out Sokol Pražský 6 - 5.0 2.2 /2.2 0 0.7/1.2 57.1 0.8 3.7
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 12 - 4.7 2.1 0.1 0.3/1.3 20.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out A BA Sparta Praha 9 - 8.3 3.4 0.2 0.8/1.9 41.2 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 20 19.9 5.3 1.5 /3.4 0.6 0.5/1.4 37.0 1.5 4.9
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 1 4 - 4.3 1.3 0.5 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-out Sokol pražský 6 9.3 2.3 0.5 /0.8 0.3 0.3/0.5 66.7 1.7 0.2
2018/19 muži - skupina A Wolves Radotín 22 - 7.0 1.6 1.1 0.4/0.7 53.3 - -
2018/19 muži - play-off A Wolves Radotín 2 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 muži - play-off - 3. kolo Wolves Radotín 3 - 5.7 1.3 0.7 1/1 100.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina A Wolves Radotín 11 - 5.5 1.5 0.6 0.5/0.9 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 28.6 2.3 5.9 2.2 0.4 0.4/1.0 120.2 1.2 0.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 4 USK Praha 10. 11. 2012 2012/13
2B body 9 BK Horejsek Děčín 8. 12. 2013 2013/14
3B body 5 Sokol Písek B 16. 12. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 6 BK Loko Plzeň 30. 9. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 6 Kondoři Liberec 29. 10. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 11 Kondoři Liberec 29. 10. 2017 2017/18
Body 24 BK Horejsek Děčín 8. 12. 2013 2013/14
Užitečnost 21 Slavoj Litoměřice 18. 2. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 3 Kondoři Liberec 29. 10. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Medvědi Tábor 5 0:00 9.4 3.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.4/3.0 46.7 1.4
BSK Č. Budějovice 4 0:00 11.5 5.8 230.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 5 0:00 9.0 3.6 600.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/2.8 42.9 1.2
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 9.8 4.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/1.8 0.0 1.5
BA Sparta 5 0:00 7.4 3.0 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 0.6
BK Horejsek Děčín 2 0:00 17.5 7.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 10:13 5.5 1.5 81.8 0.8 50.0 0.0/0.2 0.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 10.3 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.7
Sokol Písek B 3 0:00 9.7 0.3 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
BK Loko Plzeň 4 20:11 6.8 2.3 64.3 0.5 18.2 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.5
SKB Rokycany 5 0:00 5.2 2.0 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0 1.8
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 6.5 1.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.3
Jiskra Domažlice 4 0:00 6.3 1.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 4 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 1.3
Sj. BK Litoměřice 4 0:00 5.3 2.5 500.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 0.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 0:00 4.2 2.0 500.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 33.3 1.0
VYS 4 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.8 28.6 0.8
USK Praha 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 3 0:00 6.7 0.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.8
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 3 0:00 5.7 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BK Tábor 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 -
BK Loko Plzeň 4 0:00 4.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 1.0
Pří 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 5 0:00 2.8 1.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/1.0 20.0 0.6
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 3 0:00 4.7 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.3
PCE 2 24:08 6.5 1.5 50.0 1.0 40.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Č. Brod 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 28:01 9.0 2.0 28.6 1.0 50.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.3
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Kladno 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 200.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
TJ ČZU Praha 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Motol A 1 0:00 7.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BK Pardubice 5 0:40 1.2 0.6 300.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.2
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
USK 2 23:03 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 200.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 2 10:38 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 1 10:58 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 8:03 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 1:56 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
CBU 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -