Martin Němec

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1998 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Pražský B
Výška
189 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
192
Procento vítězství
59.9%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina B Sokol Pražský 5 - 5.0 2 /2 0 1/3.6 27.8 1.8 0.6
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga A Sokol Pražský 2 - 1.0 0.5 /0.5 0 0/1 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - play-off Sokol Pražský 2 - 1.5 0 /0 0 1.5/5 30.0 1.0 -3.0
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 4 3.5 0.5 0.3 /0.5 0 0/0.5 0.0 0.3 -0.5
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina B Sokol Pražský 10 - 4.3 1.6 0 1.1/2.1 52.4 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 3 - 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Pražský 8 - 5.1 2.3 0 0.6/1.8 35.7 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off A Sokol pražský B 2 - 4.5 1.5 0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A Sokol Pražský 2 10.5 3.0 1.5 0 0/0 0.0 2.5 -
2012/13 žáci U15 - MČR o pořadí Sokol Pražský 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 17 - 3.9 1.6 0 0.7/1.6 42.9 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off A Sokol pražský B 1 - 6.0 3 0 0/2 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 15 - 6.7 2.9 0 0.9/2.3 38.2 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out A Sokol pražský B 6 - 7.0 2.7 0 1.7/3.8 43.5 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Medvědi Tábor 16 - 6.1 2.1 0.1 1.5/3.4 43.6 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-out A BK Medvědi Tábor 4 - 7.8 3 0 1.8/3.3 53.8 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A BA Sparta Praha 10 - 8.6 3.9 0 0.8/2.6 30.8 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out A BA Sparta Praha 9 - 7.6 3.2 0 1.1/2.4 45.5 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský 1 15 - 1.8 0.8 0.1 0/0.1 0.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Play-off Sokol Pražský 1 7 - 0.4 0.1 0 0.1/1.1 12.5 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 11 - 4.1 1.5 0.1 0.9/2.1 43.5 - -
2018/19 muži - Play-off Sokol Pražský B 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 15 - 2.0 0.8 0.1 0.2/0.8 25.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 16 - 2.5 1.1 0 0.4/1.1 35.3 - -
2021/22 muži - Play-off Sokol Pražský B 1 - 3.0 1 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2022/23 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 5 - 4.8 1.8 0.2 0.6/0.8 75.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 17.4 0.2 4.2 1.7 0.0 0.7/1.8 69.1 1.9 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Jižní Supi 10. 10. 2022
2B body 2 Sokol Kbely B 27. 10. 2022
3B body 1 Meteor TLC A 28. 11. 2022
Body 7 Sokol Kbely B 27. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Sokol Žižkov 5. 3. 2016 2015/16
2B body 9 Kondoři Liberec 9. 3. 2014 2013/14
3B body 1 Sokol Žižkov 29. 11. 2015 2015/16
Body 18 Kondoři Liberec 9. 3. 2014 2013/14
Užitečnost 5 BK Brandýs n. L. 8. 1. 2012 2011/12
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
3. 10. 2022 Základní fáze Aritma Praha 2 1 0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2022 Základní fáze Jižní Supi 6 2 0 2/2 100.0
17. 10. 2022 Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov D 5 2 0 1/2 50.0
27. 10. 2022 Základní fáze Sokol Kbely B 7 2 1 0/0 0
31. 10. 2022 Základní fáze BC Loudilové 4 2 0 0/0 0
28. 11. 2022 Základní fáze Meteor TLC A 3 0 1 0/0 0
Celkem 6 27 9 2 3/4 75.0
Průměr 6 4.5 1.5 0.3 0.5/0.7 75.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F-
Sokol Žižkov 5 0:00 9.0 2.8 0.0 0.2 2.8/5.0 56.0 2.0
BK Č. Brod 4 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.8 40.0 3.5
VYS 5 0:00 8.0 3.6 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.8 28.6 2.4
Medvědi Tábor 5 0:00 6.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.0 60.0 2.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 11.3 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.7 25.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 4 0:00 7.8 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.8/3.3 23.1 2.5
Aritma Praha 5 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.6 38.5 2.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0/2.5 0.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
Sokol Kbely B 6 0:00 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.2 0.2/0.7 25.0 2.0
BK Děčín 4 0:00 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.3
TJ HÁJE - JM A 5 0:00 3.2 1.2 0.0 0.2 0.2/0.8 25.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 3.3
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
VSK MFF UK A 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 2.7
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
TJ Košíře B 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
BK Brandýs 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 3.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
Meteor TLC A 4 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.3 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.8
TJ ČZU Praha 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Sokol Žižkov D 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
Stavební fakulta B 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
TJ ČSA 4 0:00 1.8 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Slovan Bohnice A 3 0:00 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 0.7
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 4.0
S.H.Počernice A 5 0:00 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.2
Stavební fakulta A 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Loudilové 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
TOROLA Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol H. Králové 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
CTS Basket 4 0:00 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 0.8
BA Sparta 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 3 2:27 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 0.7
BK Tábor 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 1.0
Fenix Modřany A 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
BK Meteor A 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Košíře A 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Žižkov Falcons B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Motol A 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA 4 0:00 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VŠTJ Medicina A 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK Č. Budějovice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0