Andrea Beranová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1995 - 28 let
Výška
184 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
406
Procento vítězství
50.7%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 starší dorostenky - skupina A Aritma Praha 16 - 15.8 5.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.9/4.7 62.7 - -
2010/11 mladší dorostenky - skupina A Aritma Praha 19 - 20.5 6.5 0.0 1.2 0.0 3.8/4.8 79.3 - -
2010/11 ženy - Základní fáze BLC Praha C 10 - 20.9 6.7 0.0 1 0.0 4.5/6.8 66.2 - -
2011/12 juniorky U19 - skupina A Aritma Praha 21 - 11.9 3.9 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/2.5 73.1 - -
2011/12 kadetky U17 - skupina A Aritma Praha 14 - 14.8 5 0.0 0.9 0.0 2/2.8 71.8 - -
2011/12 ženy - Základní fáze Aritma Praha B 1 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 ženy - Základní fáze BLC Praha C 17 - 17.8 6.1 0.0 1.1 0.0 2.4/3.5 66.7 - -
2011/12 ženy - play-out Aritma Praha 1 14.0 7.0 2 /4 50.0 1 100.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.0
2011/12 kadetky U17 - play-off A Aritma Praha 5 - 13.8 2.8 0.0 1.2 0.0 4.6/7 65.7 - -
2011/12 kadetky U17 - play-off Aritma Praha 5 - 10.0 4.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 ženy - základní část Aritma FainFinance 21 9.3 2.4 0.9 /2.1 40.9 0.2 16.7 0.1/0.2 50.0 1.0 -0.3
2012/13 juniorky U19 - skupina A Aritma Praha 20 - 12.3 4.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/2 64.1 - -
2012/13 ženy - Základní fáze Aritma Praha B 16 - 8.7 2.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1 81.3 - -
2012/13 ženy - play-out Aritma FainFinance 6 18.5 6.2 1.5 /5.5 27.3 0.8 33.3 0.7/1 66.7 2.5 1.2
2012/13 juniorky U19 - play-off Aritma Praha 3 - 9.0 1.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 - -
2013/14 ženy - skupina A Aritma FainFinance 18 - 8.4 2.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.1 68.4 - -
2013/14 juniorky U19 - základní část Aritma Praha 16 27.0 11.2 2.9 /9.3 31.1 1.1 28.6 2.1/2.5 82.5 2.8 3.4
2013/14 ženy - Základní fáze Aritma Praha B 15 - 14.2 5.1 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.7/2.5 67.6 - -
2013/14 juniorky U19 - play-out Aritma Praha 5 8.4 2.2 0.8 /2 40.0 0.2 33.3 0/0 0.0 1.4 -0.4
2014/15 ženy - skupina A HB Aritma 12 - 5.0 1.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.4 40.0 - -
2014/15 ženy - Základní fáze Aritma Praha B 18 - 9.6 3.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.9/1.3 73.9 - -
2014/15 ženy - předkolo play-off A HB Aritma 2 - 16.5 4 0.0 2.5 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2014/15 ženy - play-off A HB Aritma 2 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2015/16 ženy - skupina A HB Aritma 9 - 5.4 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.9/1.2 72.7 - -
2015/16 ženy - Základní fáze Aritma Praha B 20 - 7.0 2.1 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.6/1 55.0 - -
2015/16 ženy - finálová skupina HB Aritma 8 - 4.6 0.9 0.0 0.9 0.0 0.3/0.4 66.7 - -
2016/17 ženy - základní část HB Aritma 22 19.0 5.6 0.7 /2.5 29.1 1.2 36.5 0.5/0.8 58.8 2.6 0.5
2016/17 ženy - Základní fáze Aritma Praha B 15 - 10.1 2.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.2/1.7 72.0 - -
2016/17 ženy - play-out HB Aritma 6 26.0 6.2 1.2 /3.3 35.0 1 27.3 0.8/1.3 62.5 2.8 3.2
2017/18 ženy - základní část HB Aritma 20 23.4 5.5 1.5 /3.9 37.7 0.7 31.1 0.5/0.9 52.9 2.1 3.9
2017/18 ženy - play-out HB Aritma 4 32.8 14.0 4.3 /7.5 56.7 0.8 33.3 3.3/4 81.3 2.5 13.8
2018/19 ženy - základní část HB Aritma 22 20.6 6.7 1.7 /3.7 45.7 1 39.3 0.4/0.6 61.5 2.9 2.0
2018/19 ženy - play-off HB Aritma 3 14.0 8.3 1.7 /3 55.6 1.7 62.5 0/0 0.0 3.3 5.0
2019/20 ženy - základní část HB Aritma 14 16.8 6.0 0.9 /3.1 27.9 1.4 35.1 0/0.3 0.0 2.4 0.6
Průměr za kariéru 40.6 6.6 9.9 3.1 47.7 0.8 47.7 1.3/1.9 193.5 2.5 0.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Sokol Kladno 15. 1. 2011 2010/11
2B body 16 Loko Karlovy Vary 12. 2. 2011 2010/11
3B body 4 Sokol Nusle 14. 4. 2012 2011/12
Obranné doskoky 10 Basket Slovanka 1. 12. 2013 2013/14
Útočné doskoky 3 Lokomotiva Liberec 26. 3. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 10 Basket Slovanka 1. 12. 2013 2013/14
Body 35 TJ Klatovy 20. 2. 2011 2010/11
Užitečnost 21 SPA 14. 1. 2018 2017/18
Asistence 11 SPA 14. 1. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Nusle 8 0:00 16.9 4.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.6/5.6 64.4 3.0
Babynec 10 0:00 11.7 3.4 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.3/1.5 86.7 3.2
Lokomotiva Liberec 13 15:31 8.2 2.4 68.9 0.8 37.9 0.9/1.7 54.5 2.3
OLM 13 19:08 6.9 1.6 36.2 0.9 41.4 0.9/1.2 80.0 1.9
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 9 0:00 9.8 3.2 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/1.8 56.3 3.0
BK Prosek A 7 0:00 12.1 2.6 0.0 1.4 0.0 2.7/3.9 70.4 2.6
BC Libo 8 0:00 9.1 2.4 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.0/1.6 61.5 3.0
Sokol Nusle B 9 0:00 8.0 2.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.1/1.7 66.7 2.9
VSK Iuridica 3 0:00 22.3 8.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.7/6.3 73.7 2.3
TJ ČZU Praha 7 0:00 9.6 3.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.9/1.0 85.7 1.6
Sokol Kladno 5 0:00 13.2 4.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 3.4/4.4 77.3 3.8
Sokol Nusle 10 17:06 6.4 1.1 34.4 1.4 45.2 0.0/0.1 0.0 2.6
Stavební fakulta 5 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 1.4 0.0 1.8/2.6 69.2 2.0
DSK Basketball B 6 0:00 10.0 3.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.2/1.5 77.8 2.5
BKj. Kralupy n.V. 3 0:00 19.0 5.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 4.0/5.3 75.0 2.0
BK Strakonice B 8 11:21 6.6 1.3 250.0 1.1 52.9 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.8
VALOSUN Tišnov 9 19:44 5.9 1.4 37.1 0.9 44.4 0.3/0.4 75.0 2.8
Basket Slovanka B 4 0:00 12.8 4.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.8
BK Strakonice 4 19:11 12.5 2.8 33.3 1.5 40.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.8
OSK Olomouc 5 0:00 10.0 4.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Nusle 4 0:00 11.8 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 3.3
Studánka Pardubice 8 21:46 5.9 1.5 42.9 0.8 37.5 0.6/0.9 71.4 2.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 15.0 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.7/5.7 82.4 2.7
Sokol Manver Pečky 8 20:39 5.4 0.8 20.7 1.1 39.1 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.4
BK Pirelli A 6 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.8 54.5 3.0
VSP 8 21:26 5.3 1.1 40.9 0.8 28.6 0.8/1.1 66.7 1.5
TJ Ruzyně 3 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 2.0
BK SŠMH Brno 9 19:11 4.6 1.2 44.0 0.7 24.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 3.0
BaK Plzeň 2 0:00 20.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 7 15:41 5.7 1.3 69.2 1.0 36.8 0.1/0.3 50.0 3.6
Sokol Dolní Počernice B 2 0:00 19.5 4.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
BA Sparta Praha 4 13:59 9.8 2.5 76.9 0.8 33.3 2.5/3.3 76.9 3.3
Ško-Energo MB 6 13:56 6.3 1.3 53.3 1.2 50.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 3.3
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
BC Benešov 2 0:00 17.5 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.5
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 17.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 4.5
Havířov 6 16:23 4.5 1.0 28.6 0.8 27.8 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.8
BaK Plzeň 5 0:00 5.0 1.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BLC Sparta 3 0:00 7.7 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.0
VALOSUN Brno 2 27:49 11.5 3.0 42.9 1.5 30.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BA Sparta 7 12:02 3.1 1.1 50.0 0.3 28.6 0.0/0.1 0.0 1.7
SŠB Pardubice 1 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 3 0:00 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.3
SŠMH Brno 2 24:12 9.0 2.5 45.5 1.0 25.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol H. Králové 1 31:41 16.0 5.0 38.5 1.0 25.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 5.0
KARA Trutnov 1 28:48 15.0 4.0 44.4 2.0 66.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Sokol Stodůlky 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
OVA 2 11:51 6.0 3.0 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Basket Slovanka 1 26:37 10.0 1.0 9.1 2.0 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Studánka Pardubice 3 16:13 3.3 1.3 26.7 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
DBaK 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
USK Praha 1 22:39 6.0 3.0 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 15:25 3.0 1.5 23.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0