Alexandr Novák

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1987 - 34 let
Aktuální klub
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L.
Výška
188 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
14
Zápasy
279
Procento vítězství
63.1%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2008/09 muži - základní část UNL 3 - 1.0 0 0.3 0/0 0.0 - -
2008/09 muži - play - off UNL 2 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 muži - základní část UNL 22 - 4.0 0.6 0.5 1/2 52.3 - -
2010/11 muži - skupina A USK Ústí n. L. 10 - 12.2 2.8 1.5 2.1/3.6 58.3 - -
2010/11 muži - play - off UNL 9 - 6.4 1.7 0.3 2.1/3.1 67.9 - -
2011/12 muži - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 17 19.7 6.2 1.8 /4.4 0.5 1.1/2 55.9 2.9 5.1
2011/12 muži - Český pohár UNL 1 11.0 2.0 0 /0 0 2/2 100.0 2.0 -
2011/12 muži - Základní část UNL 9 9.3 2.1 0.6 /2 0.1 0.7/1.6 42.9 2.2 -0.6
2011/12 muži - Skupina A2 UNL 1 17.0 1.0 0 /1 0 1/2 50.0 2.0 2.0
2011/12 muži - play-out Slavoj Litoměřice 5 18.6 7.8 1.8 /4 1 1.2/2 60.0 2.6 7.2
2011/12 muži - Play-out UNL 2 10.0 2.5 0.5 /1 0.5 0/0 0.0 2.5 2.0
2012/13 muži - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 23 22.4 7.7 1.8 /4.6 0.8 1.7/2.7 62.9 3.3 5.7
2012/13 muži - play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 3 27.3 8.0 1.7 /3.3 0.3 3.7/5.3 68.8 3.3 5.0
2013/14 muži - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 26 24.8 9.5 2.9 /5.8 0.6 1.8/2.8 63.0 2.7 8.9
2013/14 muži - Český pohár Slavoj Litoměřice 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 muži - play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 6 29.7 14.3 3.3 /6.2 1.2 4.2/6.2 67.6 3.2 15.3
2014/15 muži - Základní část - skupina západ Slavoj Litoměřice 14 22.6 7.8 1.7 /3.8 0.9 1.6/2.2 71.0 2.1 7.3
2014/15 muži - základní část Slavoj Litoměřice 1 - 12.0 3 /3 2 0/0 0.0 3.0 9.0
2014/15 muži - Skupina A1 Slavoj Litoměřice 8 24.4 9.1 3.1 /7.1 0.5 1.4/2.3 61.1 2.4 7.8
2014/15 muži - Play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 4 23.5 10.0 3 /6 0.3 3.3/4.8 68.4 3.0 9.8
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 9 7.2 3.1 1 /1.8 0.3 0.1/0.2 50.0 1.1 3.4
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 11 9.4 2.0 0.7 /1.1 0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.5 1.8
2016/17 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 4 12.3 6.8 2.3 /3.8 0.5 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.3 5.3
2016/17 muži - Play-off Slavoj Litoměřice 2 11.0 2.5 0.5 /1.5 0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.0 2.5
2016/17 muži - Final Four Slavoj Litoměřice 2 9.0 0.0 0 /1 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -3.5
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Slavoj Litoměřice 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Slavoj Litoměřice 16 20.5 6.4 1.8 /3.8 0.7 0.8/1.1 76.5 2.9 6.4
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník Slavoj Litoměřice 2 16.0 5.0 1.5 /2.5 0.5 0.5/1 50.0 3.0 4.5
2018/19 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo Slavoj Litoměřice 4 21.3 5.5 1.5 /4 0.5 1/1.3 80.0 3.0 6.5
2018/19 muži - Play Off Slavoj Litoměřice 4 6.5 1.0 0.5 /0.8 0 0/0 0.0 2.3 -2.3
2019/20 muži - skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 6 - 14.7 4 1.2 3.2/5 63.3 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ Slavoj Litoměřice 18 14.9 3.2 0.6 /1.5 0.4 0.7/1.4 52.0 2.4 2.1
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník Slavoj Litoměřice 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2020/21 muži - skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 4 - 7.0 1.5 0.8 1.8/4 43.8 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 7 - 7.6 1.9 1.1 0.4/1.7 25.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 - 13.0 2 0 9/11 81.8 - 11.0
Průměr za kariéru 20.0 13.8 6.4 1.7 0.6 1.3/2.2 129.9 2.5 4.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 9 Válečníci Děčín 28. 9. 2021
2B body 3 Pří 23. 10. 2021
3B body 3 BC Benešov 10. 10. 2021
Body 13 Válečníci Děčín 28. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 VYS 23. 2. 2014 2013/14
2B body 7 BK Kladno 15. 1. 2011 2010/11
3B body 4 VYS 26. 9. 2010 2010/11
Obranné doskoky 8 BK Prostějov B 15. 4. 2012 2011/12
Útočné doskoky 4 OST 13. 1. 2013 2012/13
Doskoky celkem 11 BK Prostějov B 15. 4. 2012 2011/12
Body 26 BK Kladno 15. 1. 2011 2010/11
Užitečnost 27 VYS 12. 3. 2014 2013/14
Asistence 5 KARA Trutnov 12. 1. 2014 2013/14
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
28. 9. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Válečníci Děčín 13 2 0 9/11 81.8
9. 10. 2021 skupina A Wolves Radotín 10 2 2 0/2 0.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina A BC Benešov 12 1 3 1/3 33.3
24. 10. 2021 skupina A SKB Rokycany 4 2 0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 skupina A Pří 12 3 2 0/1 0.0
13. 11. 2021 skupina A Sokol Kbely 3 1 0 1/2 50.0
14. 11. 2021 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 8 2 1 1/4 25.0
27. 11. 2021 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 4 2 0 0/0 0
Celkem 8 66 15 8 12/23 52.2
Průměr 8 8.3 1.9 1.0 1.5/2.9 52.2
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
VYS 22 17:11 7.5 2.0 51.1 0.6 31.1 1.5/2.3 64.0 2.9
BK Opava "B" 16 18:24 9.9 2.8 62.5 0.8 32.4 2.0/3.4 58.2 3.1
Sokol H. Králové 10 21:20 8.6 2.1 37.5 1.0 34.5 1.4/2.0 70.0 2.7
ZLN 13 14:32 6.5 1.8 54.8 0.7 39.1 0.8/1.5 55.0 2.6
PLZ 18 14:47 3.8 1.2 43.8 0.2 17.4 0.8/1.2 71.4 2.2
SP BASKET 16 13:45 4.3 0.9 46.7 0.4 28.0 1.2/2.1 55.9 2.2
JHR 9 7:40 4.3 1.1 100.0 0.1 16.7 1.8/2.8 64.0 2.3
Pří 3 0:00 12.3 3.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.7
Sršni Sokol Písek 7 9:37 5.1 1.3 81.8 0.7 29.4 0.4/0.6 75.0 1.7
Basketbal Olomouc 5 18:37 6.6 2.0 50.0 0.6 33.3 0.8/1.0 80.0 1.6
BC Benešov 6 4:46 5.2 0.8 45.5 0.8 250.0 1.0/1.8 54.5 3.3
SKB Rokycany 3 0:00 10.3 4.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 2.7
BC Vysočina 5 22:50 5.8 1.8 45.0 0.2 12.5 1.6/2.6 61.5 2.6
Wolves Radotín 2 0:00 12.5 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 3.5
USK Praha B 7 13:20 3.0 1.1 44.4 0.1 11.1 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.6
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 0.5
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
BK Sokolov U 23 2 0:00 7.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 4.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 15:42 7.5 3.5 87.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 9.0/11.0 81.8 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
CBU 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
OPA 4 7:19 2.5 0.5 50.0 0.3 100.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.0
PCE 2 13:24 5.0 1.5 60.0 0.5 20.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
Basketbal Polabí 2 19:11 4.5 0.5 33.3 1.0 40.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
OVA 2 6:57 3.5 0.5 50.0 0.5 25.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
BCBenB 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLM 1 19:41 5.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 20:54 5.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
KLN 2 11:31 2.5 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/10.0 30.0 4.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
NBK 3 5:00 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
SVI 3 3:49 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
DEC 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -