Tomáš Mahler

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1988 - 35 let
Aktuální klub
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L.
Výška
190 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač/Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
16
Zápasy
412
Procento vítězství
70.1%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2008/09 muži - Český pohár BK Pardubice B 1 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 muži - základní část Sokol H. Králové 25 - 4.2 1.2 0.1 1.3/1.5 86.8 - -
2010/11 muži - play - off Sokol H. Králové 8 - 6.3 2.4 0 1.5/2.6 57.1 - -
2011/12 muži - základní část Sokol H. Králové 23 21.6 7.2 2.8 /5.3 0.1 1.2/2.2 56.0 2.0 7.6
2011/12 muži - play-off Sokol H. Králové 4 26.8 9.5 3.3 /7.3 0.3 2.3/3 75.0 1.0 7.8
2012/13 muži - základní část Sokol H. Králové 20 16.4 5.4 2.2 /3.5 0 1/1.7 58.8 1.7 5.3
2012/13 muži - play-off Sokol H. Králové 5 13.8 4.2 1.8 /3 0 0.6/0.8 75.0 1.0 5.8
2011/12 muži - skupina A SKB Strakonice 14 - 20.1 6.6 0.6 5.3/7 75.5 - -
2012/13 muži - skupina A SKB Strakonice 17 - 19.4 6.1 0.8 4.6/7.1 65.8 - -
2012/13 muži - play-off A SKB Strakonice 2 - 14.5 2.5 1.5 5/6 83.3 - -
2010/11 muži - skupina B Sokol H. Králové B 11 - 11.2 3.4 0.5 2.8/3.6 77.5 - -
2013/14 muži - základní část HKR 21 15.1 4.2 1.5 /3 0.1 0.8/1.3 60.7 1.2 5.8
2013/14 muži - play-off HKR 6 16.3 6.5 2.2 /3.2 0.5 0.7/0.8 80.0 1.3 9.7
2014/15 muži - Baráž o KNBL 2015/2016 HKR 1 18.0 8.0 1 /6 0 6/8 75.0 1.0 6.0
2014/15 muži - Základní část - skupina východ HKR 13 22.4 9.9 3.5 /5.2 0.5 1.2/1.8 69.6 1.8 11.6
2014/15 muži - Skupina A1 HKR 7 23.6 8.7 2.9 /4.3 0.6 1.3/1.7 75.0 2.7 9.4
2014/15 muži - Play-off HKR 4 26.5 11.0 3.8 /5.5 0.8 1.3/2.8 45.5 2.0 12.5
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina B HKR 17 22.8 9.8 3.2 /5.6 0.7 1.2/1.9 60.6 1.9 9.9
2015/16 muži - Skupina C - 1. - 6. místo HKR 6 13.7 4.2 1.5 /2.8 0 1.2/1.7 70.0 1.2 3.3
2015/16 muži - Play-off HKR 2 16.0 4.5 1.5 /3 0.5 0/0 0.0 1.0 5.0
2015/16 muži - Final Four HKR 2 21.5 6.5 1 /4.5 1 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.5 7.0
2016/17 muži - Baráž o KNBL HKR 2 12.5 3.0 1 /2.5 0 1/1 100.0 0.5 2.0
2016/17 muži - základní část HKR 1 19.0 4.0 2 /4 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 3.0
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A HKR 17 15.7 7.1 2.2 /3.2 0.5 1.1/1.5 69.2 1.4 7.5
2016/17 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo HKR 6 17.5 4.8 1.8 /3.3 0.2 0.7/1 66.7 2.8 5.0
2016/17 muži - Play-off HKR 2 11.0 4.5 1.5 /3 0.5 0/0.5 0.0 0.5 2.0
2016/17 muži - Final Four HKR 2 7.0 1.0 0.5 /1 0 0/0 0.0 2.5 -0.5
2015/16 muži - baráž o NBL HKR 2 12.0 4.5 1 /2 0.5 1/1 100.0 0.5 3.5
2017/18 muži - základní část HKR 2 18.5 9.0 3 /3.5 1 0/0.5 0.0 1.5 10.5
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ HKR 18 19.1 9.6 3.2 /4.7 0.6 1.4/2 72.2 1.6 9.9
2017/18 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo HKR 6 21.7 9.7 4 /6 0.2 1.2/1.8 63.6 1.3 9.5
2017/18 muži - Play Off HKR 8 14.4 5.9 1.8 /2.9 0.5 0.9/1 87.5 1.6 5.6
2020/21 muži - skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 4 - 11.3 4.8 0 1.8/2.8 63.6 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část HKR 18 7.5 1.7 0.7 /1.2 0.1 0.2/0.4 57.1 1.1 0.7
2018/19 muži - Skupina A2 HKR 5 10.4 2.6 1.2 /2.2 0 0.2/0.2 100.0 2.8 1.6
2018/19 muži - Baráž o KNBL HKR 2 6.5 1.0 0.5 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -1.5
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník HKR 1 11.0 5.0 1 /2 0 3/4 75.0 3.0 5.0
2019/20 muži - Základní část HKR 9 8.0 1.1 0.4 /1 0 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.1 -
2019/20 muži - skupina A2 HKR 1 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník HKR 2 10.5 2.0 1 /1 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 1.5
2021/22 muži - skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 19 - 8.2 2.3 0.8 1/1.5 65.5 - -
2021/22 muži - play-off B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 4 - 11.5 2.8 1.3 2.3/3 75.0 - -
2021/22 muži - play-off 3. kolo BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 - 7.0 2.5 0.5 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 21 - 7.7 2.1 0.9 1/1.3 74.1 - -
2022/23 muži - I. kolo BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 - 20.0 7 /7 2 0/0 0.0 1.0 19.0
2022/23 muži - II.kolo BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 - 11.0 4 /4 1 0/0 0.0 1.0 10.0
2022/23 muži - play-off B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 4 - 4.8 1.5 0.3 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2022/23 muži - play-off 3. kolo BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 - 9.0 2.5 1 1/1 100.0 - -
2022/23 muži - baráž o I. LM BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 6 17.8 6.3 2.2 /3.5 0.2 1.5/2.3 64.3 2.5 6.3
2023/24 muži - skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 22 - 8.5 2.7 0.7 1/1.5 68.8 - -
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 - 2.5 1 /1 0 0.5/1 50.0 2.0 -
2023/24 muži - play-off B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 - 7.5 3 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 21.2 10.1 7.7 2.6 0.4 1.4/2.0 147.9 1.8 3.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Pod 6. 1. 2024
2B body 6 BŠ Slavia Praha 4. 11. 2023
3B body 3 Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 15. 10. 2023
Body 17 KolB 9. 12. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 14 SKB Rokycany 26. 11. 2011 2011/12
2B body 12 Baník Most 23. 11. 2012 2012/13
3B body 4 BC Nový Jičín 8. 4. 2018 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 8 BC Vysočina 11. 10. 2015 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 6 BK Kondoři Liberec 12. 2. 2012 2011/12
Doskoky celkem 10 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 26. 5. 2023 2022/23
Body 36 Baník Most 23. 11. 2012 2012/13
Užitečnost 39 BC Vysočina 11. 10. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 4 Slavoj BK Litoměřice 8. 3. 2015 2014/15
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina B Bra 6 3 0.0 0 0/0 0
17. 9. 2023 skupina B Pod 10 3 0.0 1 1/1 100.0
30. 9. 2023 skupina B BVK Holice 13 3 0.0 2 1/1 100.0
1. 10. 2023 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 9 3 0.0 1 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 skupina B Válečníci Děčín 8 1 0.0 2 0/0 0
15. 10. 2023 skupina B Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 11 1 0.0 3 0/0 0
25. 10. 2023 Český pohár mužů SVI 3 1 100.0 0 1/2 50.0
4. 11. 2023 skupina B BŠ Slavia Praha 16 6 0.0 1 1/2 50.0
5. 11. 2023 skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 8 3 0.0 0 2/3 66.7
18. 11. 2023 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 6 3 0.0 0 0/0 0
28. 11. 2023 Český pohár mužů HKR 2 1 100.0 0 0/0 0
9. 12. 2023 skupina B KolB 17 5 0.0 2 1/3 33.3
10. 12. 2023 skupina B KolB 13 5 0.0 0 3/4 75.0
6. 1. 2024 skupina B Pod 6 1 0.0 0 4/5 80.0
7. 1. 2024 skupina B Bra 3 1 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
20. 1. 2024 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 2 1 0.0 0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 skupina B BVK Holice 7 0 0.0 1 4/5 80.0
10. 2. 2024 skupina B Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 4 2 0.0 0 0/0 0
11. 2. 2024 skupina B Válečníci Děčín 1 0 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
24. 2. 2024 skupina B CZ.ACADEMY 4 2 0.0 0 0/0 0
2. 3. 2024 skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 13 5 0.0 1 0/1 0.0
3. 3. 2024 skupina B BŠ Slavia Praha 15 5 0.0 1 2/2 100.0
16. 3. 2024 skupina B CZ.ACADEMY 7 3 0.0 0 1/1 100.0
17. 3. 2024 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 8 4 0.0 0 0/0 0
6. 4. 2024 play-off B Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 13 5 0.0 1 0/0 0
7. 4. 2024 play-off B Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 2 1 0.0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 26 207 68 3.400.0 16 23/34 67.6
Průměr 26 8.0 2.6 3.400.0 0.6 0.9/1.3 67.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Pražský 23 13:31 5.8 1.7 90.9 0.3 36.4 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.0
ZLN 18 17:46 6.5 2.4 55.1 0.1 15.4 1.4/1.9 73.5 1.7
BC Vysočina 15 14:06 6.9 2.5 62.7 0.3 38.5 0.9/1.3 73.7 1.9
BK Opava "B" 15 19:25 6.7 2.3 61.8 0.2 16.7 1.5/2.9 52.3 1.9
SKB Rokycany 6 0:00 15.8 4.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 5.8/7.5 77.8 3.3
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 14 15:51 6.5 2.6 75.0 0.2 27.3 0.7/1.1 66.7 1.9
Tesla Pardubice 11 0:00 8.1 2.5 400.0 0.6 350.0 1.1/1.5 70.6 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 8 7:17 10.5 2.9 328.6 0.9 87.5 2.1/2.9 73.9 2.3
Sokol Žižkov 7 0:00 11.4 3.9 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.1/2.1 53.3 2.1
BVK Holice 8 0:00 9.1 2.9 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.5/1.9 80.0 1.8
PLZ 14 13:41 5.1 1.9 73.0 0.3 66.7 0.4/1.0 42.9 1.9
VYS 10 11:55 7.1 2.5 86.2 0.3 75.0 1.2/1.9 63.2 1.3
Basketbal Olomouc 10 20:29 6.5 2.1 53.8 0.5 45.5 0.8/1.1 72.7 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 5 20:11 11.6 2.8 58.3 1.4 63.6 1.8/2.0 90.0 1.8
KolB 6 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.8
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 6 0:00 7.7 2.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 2.5
OLM 4 15:54 10.8 4.8 76.0 0.3 16.7 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 4 0:00 10.3 1.8 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.3/2.5 90.0 0.8
Bra 6 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 1.3
BC Benešov 4 3:58 9.0 2.0 200.0 0.5 200.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.5
BK Sokolov 2 0:00 17.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.5/6.5 84.6 1.5
BK Žďár n. S. 3 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.0/6.3 63.2 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 4 0:00 8.3 2.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
CZ.ACADEMY 6 0:00 5.5 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.2 71.4 1.7
BŠ Slavia Praha 2 0:00 15.5 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
SNAK A 2 16:29 14.5 6.5 81.3 0.0 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 0.5
Pod 3 0:00 8.7 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 1.7
Synthesia Pardubice 4 22:50 6.3 1.8 53.8 0.5 22.2 1.3/2.3 55.6 1.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 20:02 12.5 4.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/7.0 50.0 1.5
BK Tábor 1 0:00 24.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 10.0/15.0 66.7 3.0
BA LYNX Liberec 3 0:00 7.3 2.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.7
SVI 6 7:40 3.5 1.2 77.8 0.3 100.0 0.2/0.5 33.3 1.8
TJ Šumperk 2 18:47 10.0 3.5 77.8 0.5 20.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 27:49 10.0 3.0 50.0 0.5 20.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.5
USK Praha B 3 17:57 6.7 2.7 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.0
KOL 8 8:35 2.4 1.1 64.3 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.4 33.3 1.3
LJH 6 8:36 3.2 1.0 85.7 0.2 25.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.2
Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
USK 7 7:00 2.1 1.0 77.8 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 1.1
SK Basket RENOCAR 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
TJ Třebíč 2 0:00 6.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.5
PCE 4 9:30 2.5 0.8 37.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 80.0 0.5
BK Wolves Radotín 2 8:41 4.0 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
BRN 4 7:06 2.0 0.3 16.7 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.8
OVA 5 4:56 1.2 0.6 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
UNL 6 2:20 1.0 0.5 150.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.2 0.0 0.8
NBK 3 12:09 1.0 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0
DEC 2 3:40 1.0 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
OPA 2 6:10 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
HKR 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
OLO 3 3:43 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0