Radek Pumprla

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1995 - 26 let
Aktuální klub
SK Slavia Praha
Výška
193 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
350
Procento vítězství
45.7%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - základní část Proton Zlín 22 - 13.0 5.2 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.6/1 56.5 - -
2010/11 junioři U18 - skupina B Proton Zlín 19 - 13.4 5.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.6/0.6 100.0 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - play-off Proton Zlín 2 - 16.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - Mistrovství ČR Proton Zlín 3 - 10.7 3.3 0.0 1 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - základní část Proton Zlín 7 - 8.7 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 - -
2011/12 muži - základní část ZLN 1 5.0 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 2.0
2011/12 junioři U19 - skupina B Proton Zlín 2 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-off Proton Zlín 4 - 5.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Proton Zlín 3 - 3.3 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 muži - základní část ZLN 1 9.0 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 -4.0
2012/13 junioři U19 - skupina B Proton Zlín 1 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 muži - základní část ZLN 6 16.7 4.5 1.8 /3.7 50.0 0.2 20.0 0.3/1.2 28.6 1.0 4.8
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část SKB Zlín 10 26.4 13.4 5 /8.9 56.2 0.4 23.5 2.2/3.5 62.9 2.8 15.8
2013/14 muži - play-off ZLN 4 27.3 10.3 3 /6.8 44.4 0.5 25.0 2.8/3.8 73.3 2.8 11.0
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-off SKB Zlín 3 33.0 21.0 8.3 /14.7 56.8 0.7 33.3 2.3/3 77.8 1.7 27.3
2014/15 muži - Základní část - skupina východ ZLN 11 25.0 11.2 2.9 /5.8 50.0 1 57.9 2.4/3.5 66.7 2.5 18.2
2014/15 muži - Základní část BRN 13 8.4 1.3 0.5 /1.5 35.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.6 37.5 1.0 0.6
2014/15 muži - základní část BRN 2 9.5 9.0 4 /5.5 72.7 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 2.5 6.5
2014/15 muži - Skupina A1 ZLN 7 36.0 13.0 4.7 /9.6 49.3 0.4 21.4 2.3/3.3 69.6 3.9 18.6
2014/15 muži - Play-off ZLN 2 27.5 7.5 3 /7 42.9 0.5 16.7 0/3 0.0 3.5 5.5
2015/16 muži - Základní část BRN 34 12.9 2.7 1 /2.1 47.9 0.2 35.3 0.2/0.4 46.2 1.6 2.4
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina B ZLN 12 35.3 15.9 4.7 /7.5 62.2 0.9 44.0 3.8/5 76.7 2.8 24.3
2015/16 muži - Skupina D - 7. - 12. místo ZLN 5 27.4 11.2 4.2 /8.2 51.2 0 0.0 2.8/3 93.3 1.8 16.0
2015/16 muži - Předkolo Play-off ZLN 2 28.5 10.5 2.5 /6.5 38.5 1 40.0 2.5/3 83.3 2.5 19.0
2016/17 muži - Základní část BRN 19 23.7 7.9 2.6 /4.4 59.0 0.6 32.4 0.8/1.3 64.0 2.5 6.3
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina B ZLN 10 22.2 15.9 5.8 /7.5 77.3 0.5 31.3 2.8/4 70.0 1.5 25.8
2016/17 muži - základní část BRN 1 15.0 2.0 1 /4 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 4.0 -1.0
2016/17 muži - Skupina A2 BRN 4 21.0 5.8 1 /3.5 28.6 0.8 37.5 1.5/2 75.0 2.0 5.8
2016/17 muži - Play out BRN 6 29.8 9.0 2 /4.3 46.2 1.2 38.9 1.5/2 75.0 2.5 12.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část BRN 17 27.3 9.2 2.6 /4.4 58.7 0.5 19.5 2.6/3.3 80.4 2.4 9.9
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ ZLN 1 14.0 4.0 2 /4 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 16.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část BRN 2 11.0 5.5 1 /1.5 66.7 1 66.7 0.5/1 50.0 1.0 5.0
2018/19 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo ZLN 1 31.0 15.0 2 /4 50.0 1 25.0 8/10 80.0 3.0 23.0
2018/19 muži - Play Off ZLN 1 41.0 24.0 4 /13 30.8 4 66.7 4/7 57.1 5.0 18.0
2018/19 muži - Skupina A1 BRN 14 17.7 5.2 1.4 /2.9 50.0 0.4 31.3 1.3/1.9 66.7 1.7 5.4
2018/19 muži - Předkolo Play off BRN 2 19.5 4.0 1.5 /2.5 60.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 1.0 5.0
2019/20 muži - Základní část OVA 18 29.6 10.2 3.1 /5.9 51.4 0.6 25.6 2.4/3.2 75.4 2.9 11.4
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník OVA 1 16.0 7.0 2 /3 66.7 1 100.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 6.0
2019/20 muži - skupina A2 OVA 5 30.6 12.8 4.2 /7 60.0 0.4 20.0 3.2/3.4 94.1 2.8 15.8
2020/21 muži - základní část OVA 17 27.8 9.1 2.6 /5.5 48.4 0.5 18.2 2.4/2.9 80.0 2.8 11.2
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár OVA 2 23.0 7.0 1.5 /3.5 42.9 0 0.0 4/6 66.7 2.0 12.5
2020/21 muži - Skupina A2 OVA 10 30.7 13.9 3.8 /6.7 56.7 1.1 25.6 3/4 75.0 2.2 17.4
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD SLP 17 21.4 10.8 3.4 /5.2 65.2 0.4 31.8 2.7/4.3 63.0 2.6 17.7
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SLP 3 17.3 19.3 7.3 81.5 0.7 33.3 2.7/3.3 80.0 2.7 22.0
2021/22 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo SLP 6 22.0 13.3 3.3 /4 83.3 1 35.3 3.7/5 73.3 2.5 26.5
2021/22 muži - play-off SLP 8 28.5 15.6 4.6 /6.9 67.3 0.9 38.9 3.8/5.4 69.8 2.1 29.5
2021/22 muži - Baráž o KNBL 2022/2023 SLP 2 24.0 9.5 2.5 /6 41.7 0.5 33.3 3/4 75.0 3.5 16.0
Průměr za kariéru 28.6 19.0 9.7 3.2 168.7 0.5 85.7 1.7/2.4 226.5 2.2 10.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 8 Sokol Písek 24. 4. 2022
2B body 9 BC Nový Jičín 8. 4. 2022
3B body 3 BC Nový Jičín 25. 2. 2022
Obranné doskoky 8 Sokol Písek 22. 4. 2022
Útočné doskoky 6 Sokol Písek 22. 4. 2022
Doskoky celkem 14 Sokol Písek 22. 4. 2022
Body 26 Tesla Pardubice 17. 11. 2021
Užitečnost 41 SNAK A 4. 3. 2022
Asistence 10 SNAK A 4. 3. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 OVA 3. 1. 2018 2017/18
2B body 11 Slavoj Litoměřice 16. 2. 2014 2013/14
3B body 4 Sokol Písek 31. 3. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 14 PCE 29. 3. 2014 2013/14
Útočné doskoky 6 SP BASKET 22. 3. 2015 2014/15
Doskoky celkem 19 PCE 29. 3. 2014 2013/14
Body 28 KARA Trutnov 1. 2. 2015 2014/15
Užitečnost 42 JBC mmcité Brno 29. 11. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 11 Slavoj Litoměřice 20. 3. 2016 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 22:49 10 3 42.9 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
24. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 30:35 15 3 50.0 1 50.0 6/9 66.7
1. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 18:13 4 1 25.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
10. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 25:36 6 1 20.0 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
17. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 18:04 12 6 75.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 15:01 5 1 100.0 0 0.0 3/4 75.0
5. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 23:58 9 4 80.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
12. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 23:55 15 3 75.0 1 50.0 6/7 85.7
17. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Tesla Pardubice 0:00 26 8 0.0 2 0.0 4/6 66.7
19. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 21:19 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3
26. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 22:40 17 6 85.7 0 0.0 5/6 83.3
1. 12. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SP BASKET 0:00 16 7 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
3. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 24:55 12 5 55.6 0 0.0 2/3 66.7
10. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 20:40 8 2 50.0 1 50.0 1/2 50.0
15. 12. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník KOL 0:00 16 7 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
17. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 16:58 10 2 100.0 1 100.0 3/8 37.5
9. 1. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 19:58 12 4 80.0 1 33.3 1/2 50.0
16. 1. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 21:16 16 6 75.0 1 50.0 1/4 25.0
26. 1. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 18:58 11 3 75.0 0 0.0 5/7 71.4
28. 1. 2022 skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 18:46 17 7 87.5 0 0.0 3/3 100.0
13. 2. 2022 skupina C 1.-6. místo SNAK A 24:19 9 1 50.0 0 0.0 7/8 87.5
18. 2. 2022 skupina C 1.-6. místo SVI 20:12 9 3 75.0 0 0.0 3/5 60.0
25. 2. 2022 skupina C 1.-6. místo BC Nový Jičín 16:58 19 3 100.0 3 75.0 4/4 100.0
4. 3. 2022 skupina C 1.-6. místo SNAK A 20:58 19 7 100.0 1 50.0 2/3 66.7
13. 3. 2022 skupina C 1.-6. místo SVI 24:31 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/6 33.3
19. 3. 2022 skupina C 1.-6. místo BC Nový Jičín 24:49 20 5 83.3 2 66.7 4/4 100.0
25. 3. 2022 play-off BASKET Brno U23 33:49 17 5 62.5 2 66.7 1/3 33.3
27. 3. 2022 play-off BASKET Brno U23 24:40 14 3 60.0 1 50.0 5/6 83.3
30. 3. 2022 play-off BASKET Brno U23 34:55 18 7 87.5 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
8. 4. 2022 play-off BC Nový Jičín 29:57 22 9 75.0 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
10. 4. 2022 play-off BC Nový Jičín 22:16 18 4 100.0 2 40.0 4/4 100.0
22. 4. 2022 play-off Sokol Písek 31:03 11 3 42.9 1 33.3 2/4 50.0
24. 4. 2022 play-off Sokol Písek 29:55 13 1 100.0 1 50.0 8/12 66.7
27. 4. 2022 play-off Sokol Písek 21:33 12 5 50.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
6. 5. 2022 Baráž o KNBL 2022/2023 JHR 26:33 13 4 50.0 1 100.0 2/4 50.0
8. 5. 2022 Baráž o KNBL 2022/2023 JHR 21:22 6 1 25.0 0 0.0 4/4 100.0
Celkem 36 771:31 465 142 78.9 23 38.3 112/164 68.3
Průměr 36 21:25 12.9 3.9 78.9 0.6 38.3 3.1/4.6 68.3
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
HKR 11 28:54 13.9 4.1 56.3 1.0 42.3 2.7/3.2 85.7 2.6
BK Opava B 11 29:32 12.2 3.3 52.9 1.0 37.9 2.6/4.2 63.0 2.2
UNL 15 23:37 8.9 2.5 55.2 0.7 29.4 1.9/2.5 76.3 2.4
KOL 16 20:01 7.7 2.9 65.3 0.1 11.8 1.4/1.7 85.2 2.3
SVI 16 19:10 7.6 2.6 60.0 0.3 16.1 1.4/2.2 65.7 1.7
OLO 9 30:44 12.3 2.6 53.5 1.4 41.9 2.9/3.6 81.3 1.9
BC Nový Jičín 6 21:34 18.3 5.7 81.0 1.2 41.2 3.5/3.8 91.3 2.0
OVA 13 19:09 7.8 1.8 52.3 0.8 40.7 1.8/2.3 76.7 2.1
DEC 16 21:10 6.1 2.1 48.5 0.2 12.0 1.4/2.2 65.7 2.0
OPA 14 19:43 6.3 2.1 52.6 0.4 24.0 0.7/1.4 50.0 1.6
NBK 12 22:40 6.6 2.3 55.1 0.3 26.7 1.1/1.8 61.9 1.9
LJH 15 17:27 5.2 1.3 51.4 0.3 26.3 1.7/2.2 75.8 2.5
PCE 4 28:59 19.0 7.5 60.0 0.8 37.5 1.8/2.5 70.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 6 28:17 12.3 2.7 40.0 1.3 53.3 3.0/5.2 58.1 3.2
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 0:00 14.4 6.2 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 1.8
SNAK A 4 23:41 16.5 6.0 85.7 0.3 10.0 3.8/4.3 88.2 2.3
SP BASKET 5 21:52 11.8 4.4 95.7 0.4 28.6 1.8/2.4 75.0 2.6
BRN 8 24:32 7.0 1.9 41.7 0.0 0.0 3.3/4.5 72.2 3.1
PLZ 5 21:50 11.0 3.4 56.7 0.4 28.6 3.0/3.8 78.9 1.8
BCM Slez. Ostrava 5 0:00 10.8 4.4 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.2
Basketbal Olomouc 5 21:39 9.8 3.8 63.3 0.0 0.0 2.2/3.2 68.8 2.4
BASKET Brno U23 3 31:08 16.3 5.0 71.4 1.0 60.0 3.3/4.7 71.4 1.7
USK 15 20:03 3.1 0.7 32.4 0.3 36.4 0.9/0.9 92.9 1.9
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 28:32 7.7 2.8 37.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
BK Pardubice 5 0:00 8.6 3.2 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.4/0.6 66.7 1.6
Sokol Karviná 3 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Sokol Pražský 6 0:00 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 0.8
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 18.0 6.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 -
USK Praha B 4 25:10 8.8 2.3 40.9 0.5 28.6 2.8/4.3 64.7 2.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 11.3 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 21:20 16.0 5.0 83.3 0.5 50.0 4.5/5.0 90.0 2.5
PCE 10 16:19 3.2 1.2 46.2 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 1.9
BC Vysočina 3 28:04 10.7 3.0 56.3 1.0 60.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 1.3
Synthesia Pardubice 2 30:11 16.0 5.5 52.4 1.0 66.7 2.0/2.5 80.0 3.5
TJ Šumperk 3 18:29 10.3 4.0 70.6 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 2.3
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 9.7 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.3
BCM Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 13.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 26.0 8.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
Basketbal Polabí 2 17:31 11.0 4.0 80.0 0.5 100.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 22.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 22:59 22.0 11.0 78.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 18:08 10.5 3.5 77.8 0.5 50.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
KRN 1 0:00 21.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 35:19 20.0 6.0 85.7 0.0 0.0 8.0/10.0 80.0 3.0
VYS 2 21:28 10.0 3.5 77.8 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 29:22 19.0 7.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 4.0
USK 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
VYS 1 16:09 15.0 5.0 71.4 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 2.0
Sokol pražský 1 32:53 14.0 5.0 50.0 1.0 20.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
OLM 2 12:57 6.0 1.0 50.0 0.5 50.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 1 18:44 10.0 2.0 66.7 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
GBA Sparta Praha 1 34:49 10.0 4.0 26.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Basket Opava 2010 1 16:04 7.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SVI 1 3:03 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0

články