Adam Hřib

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1998 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
STRABAG Zlín
Výška
188 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
208
Procento vítězství
46.2%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 žáci U15 - divize C Proton Zlín 9 - 0.9 0.4 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - liga B Proton Zlín 5 - 0.4 0.2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - základní část Proton Zlín 16 - 0.9 0.3 0 0.3/0.6 55.6 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - extraliga Sl. MBA Kroměříž 9 - 6.4 1.7 0.8 0.8/1.8 43.8 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-out Proton Zlín 5 - 2.6 0.8 0 1/1.2 83.3 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Sl. MBA Kroměříž 2 25.5 9.0 2 1 2/5 40.0 1.0 8.5
2012/13 žáci U15 - MČR o pořadí Sl. MBA Kroměříž 2 29.0 8.0 2 0 4/5 80.0 2.5 2.5
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina B SKB Zlín 18 - 6.4 2.2 0.1 1.6/2.6 63.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off B SKB Zlín 2 - 7.5 2.5 0 2.5/3 83.3 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část SKB Zlín 18 13.9 2.4 0.4 /1.6 0.4 0.3/0.6 60.0 0.4 2.0
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina B SKB Zlín 22 - 16.8 4.8 1.9 1.5/3 49.3 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out SKB Zlín 6 32.5 7.2 1.8 /5 0.8 1/2.5 40.0 1.0 5.3
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část SKB Zlín 16 20.3 4.8 1.7 /3.8 0.4 0.3/1.1 27.8 1.1 4.1
2015/16 muži - Skupina D - 7. - 12. místo ZLN 2 25.5 2.5 0.5 /3.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 1.0 2.5
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-out SKB Zlín 6 31.3 6.5 2.3 /4.3 0.2 1.3/2.7 50.0 2.0 9.0
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina C SKB Zlín 14 - 17.6 5.1 1.6 2.4/4.8 50.7 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-out C SKB Zlín 10 - 16.6 5.6 1.1 2.1/3.3 63.6 - -
2016/17 muži - Play-off ZLN 2 9.0 3.5 1 /1.5 0 1.5/2 75.0 0.5 4.5
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ ZLN 16 8.1 1.3 0.6 /1.7 0 0.1/0.3 50.0 1.0 -0.5
2017/18 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo ZLN 2 16.5 2.5 0.5 /3 0.5 0/0 0.0 3.0 -1.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část Zlín U19 10 - 4.6 1.8 0.2 0.4/0.6 66.7 - -
2019/20 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD Zlín B 1 - 20.0 5 2 4/7 57.1 - -
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD Zlín B 2 - 2.5 1 0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 9 10.1 2.2 0.9 /1.8 0.1 0.1/0.1 100.0 0.7 1.1
2021/22 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD Zlín B 4 - 11.0 3 1.5 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 18.9 6.7 6.8 2.1 0.6 0.9/1.7 114.9 1.3 1.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Přerov 12. 11. 2021
2B body 4 KK VM B 22. 9. 2021
3B body 3 KK VM B 5. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 2 BASKET Brno U23 15. 9. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 BCM Orli Prostějov 15. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 4 BCM Orli Prostějov 15. 10. 2021
Body 13 KK VM B 5. 11. 2021
Užitečnost 7 BASKET Brno U23 15. 9. 2021
Asistence 2 BASKET Brno U23 15. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 NH Ostrava 11. 2. 2017 2016/17
2B body 10 SK UP-BCM Olomouc 17. 1. 2015 2014/15
3B body 6 Jiskra Kyjov 7. 12. 2014 2014/15
Obranné doskoky 9 Královští Sokoli 24. 4. 2016 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 4 PLZ 11. 3. 2016 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 11 Královští Sokoli 24. 4. 2016 2015/16
Body 28 Jiskra Kyjov 7. 12. 2014 2014/15
Užitečnost 22 Sokol pražský 8. 3. 2015 2014/15
Asistence 4 BK Loko Plzeň 23. 4. 2016 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
15. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 10:00 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 9. 2021 Skupina VÝCHOD KK VM B 0:00 11 4 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 6:56 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 6:57 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 18:27 5 1 100.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
15. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 12:45 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 10. 2021 Skupina VÝCHOD HR 0:00 10 2 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
27. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 15:36 5 2 50.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
5. 11. 2021 Skupina VÝCHOD KK VM B 0:00 13 2 0.0 3 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 5:58 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2021 Skupina VÝCHOD Přerov 0:00 10 4 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
19. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 14:16 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 13 90:55 64 20 125.0 7 116.7 3/3 100.0
Průměr 13 6:59 4.9 1.5 125.0 0.5 116.7 0.2/0.2 100.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Karviná 4 0:00 20.8 6.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.8/2.0 87.5 1.8
NH Ostrava 4 0:00 19.3 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.3/7.5 56.7 2.8
Tesla Pardubice 6 0:00 11.8 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.8/4.5 63.0 1.3
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 15.0 5.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 3.0
KK VM B 6 0:00 9.8 2.7 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.0/2.2 46.2 0.8
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 14.3 3.5 0.0 1.8 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.8
BC Kolín 4 0:00 12.5 3.8 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 3.0
BK Opava 3 0:00 16.3 4.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.0/4.7 64.3 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 4 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 0.5
Slavia Kroměříž 4 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.3
BK Opava 2 0:00 17.5 5.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/7.5 40.0 4.5
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 4 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.8
Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 2 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 15.5 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
SAM BŠM Brno 3 0:00 10.3 3.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 35:45 6.8 3.0 63.2 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.0
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 9.0 2.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 3 28:16 8.0 2.7 61.5 0.3 16.7 1.7/3.3 50.0 3.0
Sokol pražský 3 25:46 6.7 0.7 33.3 1.0 37.5 2.3/3.3 70.0 1.7
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 3.5
USK Praha 3 0:00 5.7 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 1.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 20:54 4.3 0.8 30.0 0.8 23.1 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.3
Sokol Písek 5 17:11 3.2 1.2 35.3 0.2 14.3 0.2/1.0 20.0 1.2
HR 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 7.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
Basketbal Olomouc 3 16:19 5.0 2.3 58.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.7
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
VYS 4 17:34 3.0 0.8 33.3 0.3 11.1 0.8/2.0 37.5 -
GBA Sparta Praha 1 39:57 11.0 4.0 66.7 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PLZ 3 18:29 3.3 0.7 28.6 0.3 33.3 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.0
Přerov 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol H. Králové 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Lipník 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
USK 4 16:48 1.5 0.8 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 2.0 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
MEZM 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
UP 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SVI 1 18:27 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SU 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
BASKET Brno U23 2 12:08 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
SNAK A 3 7:15 1.3 0.7 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
OLM 2 14:04 2.0 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 18:40 2.0 1.0 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK B&W Opava 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BKO 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 8:57 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3
BK Opava B 2 1:39 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Slez. Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Opava 2010 1 6:57 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 2 11:51 1.0 0.5 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
HKR 1 2:53 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
WBA 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
PCE 2 17:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 2 4:29 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5