Natálie Černohorská

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 22 let
Výška
175 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
489
Procento vítězství
68.7%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 starší minižáci - OP starších minižáků - Sever BK Studánka Pardubic 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2010/11 mladší minižáci - SOP mladšího minižactva - Jih BK Studánka Pardubic 9 - 13.6 6.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2 55.6 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - SOP nejmladšího minižactva - Jih BK Studánka Pardubic 16 - 17.7 8.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.8 46.4 - -
2010/11 mladší minižákyně - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice "B" 14 - 16.2 7.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.2 29.4 - -
2010/11 starší minižákyně - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice 2 - 13.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 1/3.5 28.6 - -
2010/11 kvalifikace o účast na MČR starších minižákyň - Kvalifikace o účast na MČR starších minižákyň BK Studánka Pardubice C 4 - 7.3 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2010/11 Kvalifikace o účast na MČR mladších minižákyň - Kvalifikace o účast na MČR mladších minižákyň BK Studánka Pardubice C 5 - 14.0 6.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.6 25.0 - -
2010/11 kvalifikace o účast na MČR nejml. minižákyň - Kvalifikace o účast na MČR nejmladších minižákyň BK Studánka Pardubice B 6 - 9.7 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižákyně - O Přeborníka oblasti BK Studánka Pardubice 4 - 19.3 9.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - O Přeborníka oblasti BK Studánka Pardubic 5 - 14.2 6.4 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2 70.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižákyně U13 - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice B 14 - 14.4 6.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.9 31.7 - -
2011/12 starší minižáci U13 - základní část BK Studánka Pardubic 4 - 10.5 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - jih BK Studánka Pardubic 10 - 9.5 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga A Studánka Pardubice 8 - 3.6 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.5 25.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off BK Studánka Pardubic 4 - 15.8 7.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.3 38.5 - -
2011/12 starší minižákyně U13 - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice C 6 - 11.0 5.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.2 57.1 - -
2011/12 mladší minižákyň U12 - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice C 4 - 10.3 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - semifinále BK Studánka Pardubic 4 - 16.3 7.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 - -
2011/12 mladší žákyně U14 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 2 - 1.5 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - skupina A BK Studánka Pardubice 9 - 17.6 8.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/2 27.8 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina B Studánka Pardubice 8 - 1.4 0.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina C Studánka Pardubice 14 - 10.7 4.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.8/1.6 47.8 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga Studánka Pardubice 6 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga B Studánka Pardubice 8 - 6.9 3.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2 31.3 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Studánka Pardubic 4 - 10.8 5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - o 1. - 4. místo BK Studánka Pardubice 3 - 13.3 6.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 - 8.0 2.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - Mistrovství ČR Studánka Pardubice 5 - 7.2 2.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.4/3.2 43.8 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - zákl. skupina C Studánka Pardubice 13 - 7.2 2.5 0.0 0.4 0.0 1/2.1 48.1 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - zákl. skupina C Studánka Pardubice 12 - 13.7 5.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.4/3.6 39.5 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga Studánka Pardubice 8 - 6.0 2.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.1/0.6 20.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga sk. B Studánka Pardubice 2 - 14.5 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0/5.5 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 - 10.0 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Studánka Pardubice 3 - 12.3 3.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.7/3 55.6 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo Studánka Pardubice 2 - 9.0 2 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/3 16.7 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A Studánka Pardubice 3 27.3 2.7 0.3 5.3 0.7 50.0 0/0.7 0.0 1.3 -3.7
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - Mistrovství o 1.-4. místo Studánka Pardubice 2 26.5 2.0 1 28.6 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 0.5 -3.0
2014/15 kadetky U17 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 20 - 5.5 1.9 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.6/1 55.0 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B Studánka Pardubice 13 - 12.2 5 0.0 0.4 0.0 1/1.9 52.0 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga Studánka Pardubice 16 - 14.0 5.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 2.1/4.9 43.0 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - play-out Studánka Pardubice 4 - 8.0 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - MČR-skupina A Studánka Pardubice 3 23.7 7.0 2.7 26.7 0 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 3.0 6.7
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Studánka Pardubice 2 30.5 15.5 5 43.5 0.5 25.0 4/6 66.7 1.5 15.5
2015/16 kadetky U17 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 16 - 8.1 3.2 /3.2 100.0 0.3 100.0 0.8/2 37.5 1.8 5.1
2015/16 juniorky U19 - skupina B Studánka Pardubice 17 - 6.4 2.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.6/1.3 50.0 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 5 - 7.6 2.4 /2.4 100.0 0.2 100.0 2.2/4.6 47.8 1.0 4.2
2015/16 juniorky U19 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 1 - 15.0 5 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - skupina B Studánka Pardubice 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - skupina C Studánka Pardubice 6 - 9.8 3.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 21 28.5 8.0 2.7 /7.1 37.3 0.5 30.3 1.2/2.1 57.8 2.4 8.1
2016/17 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina Studánka Pardubice 10 - 11.2 3.8 0.0 1 0.0 0.6/0.9 66.7 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 31.3 11.7 4 /8 50.0 1 37.5 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.7 14.7
2016/17 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Studánka Pardubice 2 36.0 8.5 3 /7 42.9 0.5 7.7 1/1 100.0 3.5 3.5
2017/18 juniorky U19 - o extraligu 17/18 Studánka Pardubice 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 13 13.0 2.7 0.8 /2.5 34.4 0.2 15.4 0.5/0.9 58.3 0.8 1.2
2017/18 juniorky U19 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 21 24.0 5.9 2.3 /5.8 39.7 0.1 7.1 1/1.8 56.8 1.3 5.9
2017/18 ženy - play-off Studánka Pardubice 1 6.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -4.0
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 29.0 2.3 1 /6 16.7 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0 -2.0
2018/19 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 9 6.7 0.8 0.2 /1.2 18.2 0.1 16.7 0/0 0.0 0.2 -0.2
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 18 31.8 6.7 2.1 /8 25.7 0.3 16.2 1.6/2.6 59.6 1.8 4.9
2018/19 ženy - play-off Studánka Pardubice 2 5.5 1.0 0.5 /1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 1.5
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 5 35.6 9.8 2.2 /8.6 25.6 0.6 30.0 3.6/5.2 69.2 0.4 12.4
2018/19 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR Studánka Pardubice 2 29.5 7.0 1 /7.5 13.3 1 40.0 2/2 100.0 2.5 -1.0
2019/20 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 13 11.2 1.1 0.5 /1.8 29.2 0 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 0.6 0.7
Průměr za kariéru 46.0 6.1 9.0 3.8 68.7 0.2 47.6 0.8/1.8 263.7 1.4 1.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 SŠMH Brno 24. 11. 2013 2013/14
2B body 16 BK Studánka Pardubice C 17. 9. 2012 2012/13
3B body 3 SŠMH Brno 11. 4. 2014 2013/14
Obranné doskoky 9 USK Praha 3. 4. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 10 HB Basket Praha 29. 1. 2017 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 12 HB Basket Praha 29. 1. 2017 2016/17
Body 33 Spartak Choceň 23. 10. 2010 2010/11
Užitečnost 22 Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 26. 3. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 7 KP Brno 12. 11. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Frisco Brno 9 0:00 10.7 3.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.7/3.1 53.6 2.0
Sokol H. Králové 9 19:17 9.1 2.9 60.5 0.9 50.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.8
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 7 0:00 11.4 4.3 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.6/3.3 47.8 2.7
BK Pce 7 0:00 11.1 5.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.9/1.7 50.0 1.7
BK Havířov 9 7:58 8.3 2.9 72.2 0.2 28.6 1.9/3.7 51.5 1.7
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 4 0:00 17.3 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.8
USK Praha 8 31:50 8.3 2.4 29.2 0.4 21.4 2.4/3.5 67.9 0.8
BK KARA Trutnov 4 0:00 16.3 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 2.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 4 0:00 15.8 7.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 38.5 3.0
Basket Slovanka 7 12:29 8.7 3.6 92.6 0.3 22.2 0.7/1.4 50.0 2.3
Basket Slovanka 5 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.4/2.8 50.0 1.2
BK Havířov 6 11:58 9.5 3.0 90.0 0.8 100.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.3
SŠMH Brno 7 0:00 7.9 2.9 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 47.4 1.9
HB Basket 3 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.7 42.9 1.7
TJ Sokol Stěžery 4 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Strakonice 6 9:01 8.2 3.3 125.0 0.2 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.7
OSK Olomouc 5 0:00 9.8 4.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.4/2.0 20.0 1.4
BA Sparta 6 13:14 8.0 2.3 77.8 0.7 36.4 1.3/2.5 53.3 3.2
BSK Jičín 5 0:00 9.6 4.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 2.6
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 15.3 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.3/5.3 43.8 3.0
Valosun Brno 6 0:00 7.5 2.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.7/2.5 26.7 1.3
SBŠ Ostrava 5 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.8/3.0 60.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 22.5 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
SŠMH Brno 4 15:23 10.5 3.3 61.9 1.0 80.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 2.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5 1.3
DDM Česká Lípa 5 0:00 7.2 3.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/0.6 100.0 0.4
KARA Trutnov 5 10:50 7.2 2.4 100.0 0.4 66.7 1.2/1.6 75.0 1.6
Sokol Nusle 4 10:33 8.8 3.0 92.3 0.8 150.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 7 30:54 5.0 1.6 23.9 0.3 11.8 1.0/2.7 36.8 1.6
DBaK 3 0:00 11.3 4.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 5 30:16 6.8 2.0 27.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/4.2 66.7 2.2
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 5 0:00 6.6 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.4 58.3 1.8
Basket Slovanka 4 0:00 8.0 2.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.5
BK Strakonice 4 29:36 8.0 2.8 50.0 0.3 20.0 1.8/3.5 50.0 1.3
SBŠ Ostrava U14 4 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/3.5 35.7 2.3
HB Basket Praha 3 0:00 10.3 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.7
DBaK 5 0:00 6.2 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.6 38.5 0.8
SBŠ Ostrava 6 10:31 5.2 1.8 52.4 0.2 25.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.8
Sokol Hradec Králové 2 0:00 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 15.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.5
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 4 20:37 7.5 2.0 38.1 0.8 42.9 1.3/2.5 50.0 1.3
Loko Trutnov 5 0:00 5.8 2.4 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 0.6
BK Lvice Litoměřice 3 0:00 9.7 3.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
USK Praha 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 13.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.5
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 0:00 12.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 4 28:13 6.3 2.8 47.8 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.0
BK Havířov 3 0:00 8.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.3 23.1 2.0
VALOSUN Brno 4 6:39 5.8 2.8 73.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 0.5
BSK TJ Jičín 4 0:00 5.8 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
Žabiny Brno B 3 0:00 7.3 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.3
Loko Trutnov 3 29:07 6.7 2.7 24.2 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 1.7
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 22:55 9.5 3.5 43.8 0.5 20.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
HB Basket Praha 2 29:06 9.5 2.5 22.7 1.0 50.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
MČR 3 0:00 6.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
KP Brno 4 28:33 4.3 1.5 24.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 1.8
Basket Slovanka 4 26:14 4.0 1.0 20.0 0.5 22.2 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.3
FM 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BaK Alkal Plzeň 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
USK Praha 4 8:56 3.0 1.5 46.2 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
DBaK 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Basket Říčany 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno B 3 12:01 3.0 1.3 30.8 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pečky 5 9:00 1.8 0.6 75.0 0.2 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.6
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Liberec 2 12:34 4.0 2.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Nusle 5 17:24 1.6 0.6 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 0.8
BSK KP Brno 2 13:34 4.0 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
Valosun KP Brno 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
VSP 5 8:41 1.0 0.2 16.7 0.2 16.7 0.0/0.4 0.0 0.4
Havířov 1 4:25 5.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
B. Jablonec n. N. 4 7:16 1.0 0.3 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slovan Litoměřice 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Slovan Litoměřice 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Ško-Energo MB 5 5:27 0.4 0.2 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0 -
Loko Karlovy Vary 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ŠBK P-H Sadská 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HB Aritma 2 11:41 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 2 12:50 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
OLM 1 10:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -