Martin Král

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 25 let
Výška
193 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
140
Procento vítězství
35%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - skupina A BSK Č. Budějovice 16 - 2.8 1.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.6 34.6 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A BSK Č. Budějovice 17 - 8.6 3.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.9 43.8 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - o 19. - 24. místo BSK Č. Budějovice 5 - 5.4 2 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.4 58.3 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina A BSK Č. Budějovice 13 - 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.2/2.6 47.1 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - liga A BSK Č. Budějovice 12 - 16.3 7.1 0.0 0 0.0 2.1/4.3 48.1 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina B Lions J. Hradec 13 - 6.2 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/2.9 52.6 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část Sršni Sokol Písek 15 10.7 1.3 0.5 /1.7 26.9 0 0.0 0.4/0.7 60.0 1.5 0.1
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část Sršni Sokol Písek 21 - 7.0 3.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.8 43.2 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 9 - 8.4 3.6 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off Sršni Sokol Písek 3 - 2.0 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out Sršni Sokol Písek 6 16.3 2.0 0.8 /2.8 29.4 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.8 1.5
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 10 17.4 2.7 0.9 /2.3 39.1 0.1 25.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 1.2 4.3
Průměr za kariéru 28.0 3.1 6.4 2.7 19.1 0.0 5.0 1.0/2.0 119.0 2.0 0.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Lokomotiva Plzeň 20. 11. 2011 2011/12
2B body 14 Sokol Žižkov 11. 3. 2012 2011/12
3B body 1 Slavoj Litoměřice 22. 10. 2011 2011/12
Obranné doskoky 5 VYS 13. 11. 2014 2014/15
Útočné doskoky 4 SKB Zlín 18. 10. 2014 2014/15
Doskoky celkem 6 VYS 3. 5. 2014 2013/14
Body 30 BK Klatovy 28. 1. 2012 2011/12
Užitečnost 9 BCM Ostrava 5. 10. 2014 2014/15
Asistence 4 PCE 30. 11. 2014 2014/15
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 15.8 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/6.0 29.2 2.8
BA Sparta 4 0:00 14.8 5.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/4.8 68.4 3.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 3.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0:00 12.3 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.7/5.0 73.3 1.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 8.3 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.5 50.0 2.3
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 14.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Sokol Žižkov C 3 0:00 7.0 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 2.7
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Synthesia Pardubice 5 0:00 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.2 50.0 2.2
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 3.5 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.8
BK Děčín 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
VYS 4 19:43 2.8 0.8 20.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 2.0
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 3.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 11:00 2.0 1.0 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.2
BK Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
SKB Zlín 3 13:13 2.7 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BK Děčín 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
WBA 3 0:00 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 2.0
USK 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Medvědi Tábor 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 2 13:14 3.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 3 13:21 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.3
BK Kladno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 2 20:19 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Kolín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
GBA Sparta Praha 2 13:56 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
USK 2 10:13 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0