Jan Valuch

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1992 - 30 let
Aktuální klub
Sršní D
Výška
201 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
118
Procento vítězství
65.3%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2009/10 junioři U18 - Mistrovství ČR Sršni Sokol Písek 3 - 8.0 3.7 0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2010/11 muži - základní část LJH 3 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 muži - skupina A Sršni Sokol Písek 10 - 3.1 0.8 0 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2011/12 muži - skupina A Lions J. Hradec 21 - 5.8 1.8 0 2.1/3.2 66.2 - -
2011/12 muži - Český pohár LJH 1 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 muži - Český pohár Lions J. Hradec 2 - 1.5 0.5 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2012/13 muži - skupina A Sršni Sokol Písek 8 - 6.1 2.8 0 0.6/2.1 29.4 - -
2015/16 muži - skupina A BK Klatovy 7 - 6.3 2.3 0 1.7/3.7 46.2 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A Sokol Písek 18 20.1 3.4 1.4 /2.9 0 0.7/1.8 36.4 2.9 3.4
2015/16 muži - základní část Sokol Písek 2 - 8.0 3 /3 0 2/3 66.7 1.5 5.5
2015/16 muži - Play out - 13. - 20. místo Sokol Písek 2 25.5 5.5 2.5 /3 0 0.5/1 50.0 3.0 6.0
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze Sršní D 16 - 18.3 7.4 0 3.4/5.1 66.7 - -
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze Sršní D 9 - 10.8 4.6 0 1.7/3.2 51.7 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Sršní D 4 - 9.3 3.3 0 2.8/5 55.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 13.3 3.9 7.4 2.9 0.0 1.7/3.0 77.3 2.3 0.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 VSK Iuridica A 11. 1. 2022
2B body 5 S.H.Počernice A 26. 10. 2021
Body 16 VSK Iuridica A 11. 1. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 DMZ 1. 10. 2011 2011/12
2B body 12 Slovan Bohnice B 16. 10. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 6 GBA 13. 12. 2015 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 5 USK Praha B 6. 11. 2015 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 9 GBA 13. 12. 2015 2015/16
Body 29 Slovan Bohnice B 22. 1. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 12 BC Benešov 25. 10. 2011 2011/12
Asistence 2 OST 12. 2. 2016 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
5. 10. 2021 Základní fáze VSK Iuridica A 4 1 0 2/2 100.0
18. 10. 2021 Základní fáze Technika Praha 5 2 0 1/2 50.0
26. 10. 2021 Základní fáze S.H.Počernice A 12 5 0 2/5 40.0
11. 1. 2022 Základní fáze VSK Iuridica A 16 5 0 6/11 54.5
Celkem 4 37 13 11/20 55.0
Průměr 4 9.3 3.3 0.0 2.8/5.0 55.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F-
Slovan Bohnice B 3 0:00 20.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 0.7
Slovan Advokacie Praha 2 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 1.5
SKB Rokycany 5 0:00 6.4 2.6 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 2.2
TJ Slavoj OS A 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 3.0
BK Rotor Punkrác A 2 0:00 15.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 4.5/5.5 81.8 2.0
VSK Iuridica A 3 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.3 63.2 1.7
VSK MFF UK B 1 0:00 25.0 12.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Technika Praha 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
TJ ÚVN 1 0:00 18.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
BC Benešov 3 0:00 6.0 2.3 116.7 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 2.0
Sokol Stodůlky 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/6.0 100.0 3.0
BK Sokolov U 23 3 0:00 5.0 1.7 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 4.0
TJ Háje - JM B 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 2.0
BA Sparta A 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.5
Sokol Motol B 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 -
BA Sparta 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
Sokol Dolní Počernice B 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BC Loudilové 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad C 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Stavební fakulta B 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
S.H.Počernice A 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.0
USK 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Lions J. Hradec B 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
USK Praha B 2 19:33 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 4.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
Loko Plzeň "D" 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
SP BASKET 2 24:42 3.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
KOL 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
BK Tábor 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/8.0 12.5 2.0
PLZ 2 20:08 2.5 0.5 20.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Darren Chrudim 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 16:27 1.0 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BCBenB 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol pražský 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
DEC 1 2:05 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
VYS 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0