Daniela Galusová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 26 let
Výška
183 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
270
Procento vítězství
49.6%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 mladší dorostenky - skupina B SBŠ Ostrava B 2 - 6.5 3 0.0 0 0.5/3 16.7 - -
2010/11 starší žákyně - skupina B SBŠ Ostrava 20 - 3.3 1.6 0.0 0 0.1/0.4 25.0 - -
2010/11 mladší žákyně - skupina B SBŠ Ostrava U14 19 - 7.2 3.3 0.0 0 0.6/1.4 40.7 - -
2011/12 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 12 - 2.5 1 0.0 0.1 0.3/0.7 37.5 - -
2011/12 kadetky U17 - skupina B SBŠ Ostrava B 15 - 4.7 2 0.0 0 0.7/1.5 43.5 - -
2011/12 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C SBŠ Ostrava 14 - 4.1 1.9 0.0 0 0.3/1 28.6 - -
2011/12 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga SBŠ Ostrava 15 - 7.7 3.5 0.0 0.1 0.5/1.2 44.4 - -
2011/12 kadetky U17 - play-out B SBŠ Ostrava B 4 - 13.0 6 0.0 0 1/3 33.3 - -
2011/12 starší žákyně U15 - Mistrovství ČR SBŠ Ostrava 2 - 9.0 3.5 0.0 0 2/4 50.0 - -
2011/12 starší žákyně U15 - MČR zákl. sk. A SBŠ Ostrava 2 - 7.0 3.5 0.0 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2012/13 ženy - skupina B SBŠ Ostrava B 3 - 2.3 1 0.0 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2012/13 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 22 - 4.2 1.7 0.0 0 0.6/0.9 65.0 - -
2012/13 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 9 5.8 1.1 0.4 /1.4 30.8 0 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.2 0.2
2012/13 juniorky U19 - skupina B SBŠ Ostrava B 13 - 8.9 3.6 0.0 0.1 1.5/2.3 63.3 - -
2012/13 ženy - play-out B SBŠ Ostrava B 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 juniorky U19 - play-out SBŠ Ostrava 5 16.6 5.4 2.6 /5.4 48.1 0 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.2 6.6
2012/13 juniorky U19 - play-out B SBŠ Ostrava B 4 - 4.3 2 0.0 0 0.3/0.8 33.3 - -
2012/13 kadetky U17 - play-out SBŠ Ostrava 6 - 6.5 2.7 0.0 0 1.2/1.7 70.0 - -
2013/14 juniorky U19 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 6 11.0 1.7 0.3 /2 16.7 0 1/1 100.0 1.8 2.8
2013/14 juniorky U19 - skupina B SBŠ Ostrava B 8 - 6.4 2.6 0.0 0 1.1/1.6 69.2 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - základní část SBŠ Ostrava 19 - 6.7 2.6 0.0 0.2 0.8/1.7 45.5 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - skupina B SBŠ Ostrava B 2 - 10.5 3.5 0.0 0 3.5/4 87.5 - -
2013/14 juniorky U19 - play-out SBŠ Ostrava 2 15.5 8.0 4 /6.5 61.5 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 15.0
2013/14 kadetky U17 - play-out SBŠ Ostrava 4 - 7.0 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - skupina B BK Havířov 18 - 7.4 2.8 0.0 0 1.8/2.6 70.2 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - předkolo play-off B BK Havířov 2 - 13.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 1/1 100.0 - -
2015/16 ženy - skupina B Havířov 12 - 10.9 4.3 0.0 0.2 1.9/2.9 65.7 - -
2015/16 juniorky U19 - skupina B BK Havířov 19 - 11.4 4.8 0.0 0 1.8/2.9 62.5 - -
2015/16 ženy - skupina B2 Havířov 4 - 14.3 5 0.0 0.3 3.5/5.8 60.9 - -
2015/16 juniorky U19 - play-off B BK Havířov 3 - 16.3 7.3 0.0 0 1.7/2 83.3 - -
2015/16 juniorky U19 - play-off BK Havířov 2 - 9.5 3 0.0 0.5 2/2.5 80.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 45.0 0.9 6.6 2.7 26.2 0.1 0.9/1.6 266.9 3.0 0.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BK Příbor 28. 11. 2015 2015/16
2B body 13 SK UP Olomouc 14. 4. 2012 2011/12
3B body 2 BK Příbor 29. 11. 2015 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 7 Sokol H. Králové 8. 3. 2014 2013/14
Útočné doskoky 7 BK Prosek 6. 4. 2013 2012/13
Doskoky celkem 12 Sokol H. Králové 8. 3. 2014 2013/14
Body 28 SK UP Olomouc 14. 4. 2012 2011/12
Užitečnost 18 Studánka Pardubice 22. 3. 2014 2013/14
Asistence 1 USK Praha 5. 10. 2013 2013/14
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH % F-
Loko Karlovy Vary 7 0:00 9.7 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.9/1.9 46.2 2.3
Studánka Pardubice 8 3:48 7.6 2.9 176.9 0.0 1.9/1.9 100.0 1.9
SŠMH Brno B 6 0:00 8.8 3.8 0.0 0.0 1.2/1.8 63.6 1.7
Pod 3 0:00 15.7 6.7 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.0 77.8 3.0
KARA Trutnov 8 0:00 4.5 1.6 0.0 0.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.8
VALOSUN Brno 4 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 3.3
Sokol H. Králové 5 0:00 5.6 2.4 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 1.8
BK Brno 4 0:00 6.8 2.5 0.0 0.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 6.5 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 4.3
Sokol H. Králové 5 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.2 45.5 3.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 4.5/6.0 75.0 5.0
Frisco Sika Brno 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 4.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 10.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 2.0/2.5 80.0 4.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 3.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 3.0
Valosun Brno 5 0:00 3.4 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.6 33.3 3.2
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.0
Studánka Pardubice 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.5
Valosun Brno 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 4.0
Frisco Sika Brno 4 0:00 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.5
Panter Javorník 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
BK Frýdek-Místek U19 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 5.0
Basket Slovanka 6 0:00 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.7 30.0 3.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.7
KARA Trutnov 5 9:54 2.4 1.0 35.7 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.2
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
BK Žďár n. S. 4 0:00 2.8 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.5
BK Brno 2 20:20 5.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.5
BSK TJ Jičín 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.5
USK Praha 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové "B" 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 5 0:00 1.0 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 2.0
Sokol H. Králové 2 12:16 2.0 0.5 14.3 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Krnov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 5.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 5.0
Basket Slovanka 1 14:42 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 2 6:21 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Lokomotiva Liberec 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 1 1:51 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VALOSUN Brno 2 0:06 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -