Martin Ťažký

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1998 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
BC Benešov
Výška
192 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
366
Procento vítězství
59.3%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina E Sokol Vyšehrad 3 - 11.0 4 0.3 2/5 40.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - 2. kolo Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 15.0 6 0.5 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 22 - 9.8 3.4 0.4 1.8/4 44.8 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - play-off Sokol Vyšehrad 5 - 7.0 2 0.4 1.8/3 60.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Vyšehrad 5 - 6.0 2 0.6 0.2/0.8 25.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - baráž 2. x 2. Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 - 4.0 0.5 0.5 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 7 - 27.7 8.3 /8.3 1.6 6.4/9.9 65.2 1.9 22.4
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina B Sokol Vyšehrad 9 - 8.6 2.9 0.4 1.4/2.4 59.1 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Vyšehrad 13 - 9.3 2.8 0.8 1.5/2.6 55.9 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 5 - 6.4 1.8 0.4 1.6/2 80.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - liga A Sokol Vyšehrad 5 - 21.6 9 /9 0 3.6/6.2 58.1 1.2 17.8
2011/12 žáci U15 - MČR zákl. sk. A Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 8.5 2.5 1 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 5.0 2 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina A USK Praha 14 - 16.6 5.6 0.7 3.2/5.4 59.2 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Vyšehrad 22 - 1.9 0.4 0.2 0.4/0.6 61.5 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - extraliga USK Praha 15 - 14.3 5 0.5 2.7/5 54.7 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-out Sokol Vyšehrad 6 - 3.3 1 0.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část VYS 5 32.6 11.4 2.2 /5.4 1.2 3.4/5.6 60.7 2.0 5.4
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 22 - 7.2 1.9 0.5 2/3.1 63.8 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 13 - 15.4 4.6 0.9 3.4/5 67.7 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 - 5.3 2 0 1.3/2.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out VYS 3 31.3 12.0 4.3 /8.7 0.3 2.3/2.7 87.5 2.0 13.7
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 13.0 3 1.5 2.5/3.5 71.4 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 17.5 5.5 0.5 0.5 3/4.5 66.7 0.5 8.5
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část USK 18 9.4 2.3 0.5 /1.8 0.2 0.8/1.6 53.6 1.0 1.2
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 19 - 11.6 3.5 0.7 2.5/4 61.8 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 6 - 15.8 4.2 1.2 4/5.8 68.6 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off A Sokol Vyšehrad 1 - 13.0 4 0 5/9 55.6 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 5 - 8.4 1.8 1 1.8/4.2 42.9 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Vyšehrad 4 - 20.8 6 2.3 2/3.3 61.5 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A USK Praha B 13 9.8 1.8 0.3 /0.8 0.4 0.1/0.3 25.0 1.3 1.3
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část USK 22 16.8 6.8 1.3 /2.7 0.9 1.5/2 77.3 1.8 7.3
2015/16 muži - Skupina C - 1. - 6. místo USK Praha B 4 15.5 3.5 0.3 /1.3 1 0/0.5 0.0 1.8 2.3
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off USK 3 18.0 7.7 1.7 /3 1 1.3/1.7 80.0 2.0 7.7
2015/16 muži - Předkolo Play-off USK Praha B 2 18.5 9.0 1.5 /2 1.5 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5 11.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 15.0 6.0 0.5 /1 1 2/3.5 57.1 1.5 5.5
2015/16 muži - Play-off USK Praha B 2 21.5 4.0 1 /1.5 0.5 0.5/1 50.0 1.0 4.0
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze USK Praha C 18 - 11.4 3.6 0.6 2.5/3.9 64.3 - -
2018/19 muži - skupina A BC Benešov 16 - 9.6 2.8 0.6 2.1/3.2 64.7 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník BC Benešov 1 - 3.0 1 /1 0 1/2 50.0 1.0 1.0
2018/19 muži - play-off A BC Benešov 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina B BC Benešov 20 - 12.8 3.7 0.9 2.8/4.1 69.1 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ Basket Košíře 5 27.4 9.4 2.2 /4 1 2/3 66.7 2.6 10.6
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník BC Benešov 2 - 17.0 5 /5 1 4/5.5 72.7 2.5 13.0
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Basket Košíře 5 21.8 4.0 1.2 /4.2 0.2 1/1.2 83.3 2.8 3.4
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina A BC Benešov 2 - 10.5 2.5 1 2.5/3 83.3 - -
Průměr za kariéru 36.1 4.0 9.4 2.8 0.6 2.0/3.2 270.4 1.7 1.9

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 BK Klatovy 30. 10. 2011 2011/12
2B body 15 BK Klatovy 30. 10. 2011 2011/12
3B body 4 GBA Lions J. Hradec B 15. 12. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 6 BK Loko Plzeň 4. 5. 2014 2013/14
Útočné doskoky 4 Sršni Sokol Písek 13. 4. 2014 2013/14
Doskoky celkem 8 Basket Opava 2010 7. 2. 2020 2019/20
Body 48 BK Klatovy 30. 10. 2011 2011/12
Užitečnost 36 BK Klatovy 30. 10. 2011 2011/12
Asistence 5 PLZ 10. 1. 2020 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BC Kolín 4 0:00 20.8 6.0 0.0 2.3 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 1.8
Sršni Sokol Písek 7 24:12 9.3 2.7 52.8 0.7 21.7 1.7/2.3 75.0 2.6
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 29.5 10.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 6.5/12.5 52.0 1.5
BK Děčín 2 0:00 29.0 7.5 100.0 2.5 100.0 6.5/8.5 76.5 2.0
Sokol Pražský 8 0:00 6.9 1.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.5/2.9 52.2 2.3
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 0:00 11.0 3.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.8/4.6 60.9 2.8
WBA 6 0:00 9.2 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.8
BCM Slez. Ostrava 9 0:00 6.0 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.6
BK Děčín 6 0:00 9.0 3.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/2.3 35.7 1.2
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 13.3 5.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 17.0 5.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.3/5.3 62.5 3.0
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 24.5 7.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 5.0/7.5 66.7 4.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 48.0 15.0 100.0 2.0 100.0 12.0/19.0 63.2 5.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 24.0 9.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/9.0 55.6 0.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 0:00 14.3 4.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.7/6.7 55.0 1.3
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 10.8 2.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.8/7.3 65.5 1.5
Tigers Č. Budějovice 3 0:00 13.0 3.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.3
Sokol HK Josefov 3 0:00 12.7 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.7 36.4 1.7
Sršni Sokol Písek 6 0:00 6.2 1.2 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.8/2.5 73.3 1.7
BK Loko Plzeň 4 0:00 9.3 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.5
SKB Zlín 5 20:43 7.2 1.6 36.4 0.8 30.8 1.6/2.0 80.0 1.2
TJ ČZU Praha 2 0:00 17.0 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 3 23:33 11.3 2.7 57.1 1.0 50.0 3.0/3.7 81.8 1.7
USK Praha 4 0:00 8.3 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 1.8
BK Pardubice 4 0:00 7.8 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.5
Sokol Pražský 6 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/1.8 54.5 1.7
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 14.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 1.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 2.5
Pří 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 180.0 1.0 200.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
TOROLA BT Příbor 2 0:00 13.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 2.5
Sokol BK Chrudim 2 0:00 13.5 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 2.5
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.0
BK Č. Brod 1 0:00 25.0 7.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 5.0/5.0 100.0 1.0
KolB 2 0:00 12.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/6.0 75.0 4.0
BC Nový Jičín 7 0:00 3.6 1.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.1/1.9 61.5 0.7
Sokol Kbely B 2 0:00 12.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 3.5
BK Tábor 2 0:00 12.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.0
Stavební fakulta A 2 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.5
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 12.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Žižkov Falcons C 2 0:00 11.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.5
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
BA LYNX Liberec 2 0:00 10.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 2.0
PCE 5 16:43 4.2 0.6 23.1 0.8 66.7 0.6/0.8 75.0 2.2
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 21.0 8.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Bra 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 1.5
JHR 1 0:00 20.0 5.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 4.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 3 0:00 6.3 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 1.7
Královští Sokoli 2 17:50 9.0 1.5 42.9 1.0 50.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.0
ZLN 2 18:23 9.0 1.5 75.0 1.5 42.9 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
BK Pardubice 6 0:00 3.0 0.7 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/1.3 87.5 1.2
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 12:33 4.3 0.3 20.0 1.0 50.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 2.0
Sokol Motol A 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 1.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
VŠTJ Medicina A 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.5
Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Proton Zlín 4 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.5
BA Sparta 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PLZ 2 17:44 7.0 2.0 100.0 0.5 20.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
Basket Opava 2010 2 27:57 6.0 1.5 30.0 0.5 12.5 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.5
VYS 1 24:51 12.0 2.0 50.0 2.0 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 1.0
Sokol pražský 8 5:05 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.4 42.9 0.4/0.5 75.0 0.3
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Basketbal Olomouc 3 18:35 3.3 1.0 75.0 0.3 50.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
Sj. BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BK Opava B 2 17:17 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.5 42.9 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha B 1 34:22 8.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
CBU 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 3.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BSK Fenix Modřany A 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/10.0 40.0 2.0
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.0
TJ Košíře 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 4.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 5.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
SP BASKET 3 10:35 1.7 0.3 20.0 0.3 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Wolves Radotín 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 11:05 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 50.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
HKR 1 14:23 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
VYS 2 6:47 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SNAK A 1 21:20 2.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 8:21 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
GBA Sparta Praha 2 5:58 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 1 4:43 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0