Anna Svobodová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1998 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
BK Lvice Litoměřice
Výška
169 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
13
Zápasy
439
Procento vítězství
51.3%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 starší žákyně - skupina D BK DE Prosek 2 - 11.0 4.5 0 2/5 40.0 - -
2010/11 mladší žákyně - skupina B BK DE Prosek 2 - 14.5 7 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2010/11 starší žákyně - skupina A BK DE Prosek 14 - 11.4 3.3 0.9 2.2/4.4 50.0 - -
2010/11 mladší žákyně - skupina A BK DE Prosek 22 - 15.1 5 1 1.9/4.1 45.6 - -
2011/12 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B BK DE Prosek 14 - 14.9 5.6 0.8 1.4/2.7 50.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina C BK DE Prosek 14 - 17.4 6.7 0.5 2.5/4 62.5 - -
2011/12 starší žákyně U15 - liga B BK DE Prosek 14 - 12.9 5.1 0.4 1.4/2.3 59.4 - -
2011/12 mladší žákyně U14 - liga B BK DE Prosek 8 - 18.1 7.6 0.3 2.1/4.6 45.9 - -
2011/12 kadetky U17 - play-out BK DE Prosek 6 - 6.8 3.2 0 0.5/1.2 42.9 - -
2012/13 kadetky U17 - skupina A BK Prosek 19 - 16.2 5.3 0.9 2.7/4.4 61.4 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina A BK Prosek 14 - 19.5 6.9 1.2 2.1/3.6 58.8 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga Basket Slovanka 4 - 7.3 2 1 0.3/1 25.0 - -
2012/13 kadetky U17 - play-off A BK Prosek 4 - 15.3 3.8 1 4.8/6.3 76.0 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A Basket Slovanka 1 - 11.0 5 0 1/1 100.0 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o konečné pořadí Basket Slovanka 2 - 7.0 2 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 juniorky U19 - skupina A BK Prosek 15 - 16.5 4.1 1.9 2.5/3 84.4 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - skupina A BK Prosek 18 - 13.6 4.4 0.9 2.1/3.1 67.3 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - play-off A BK Prosek 2 - 19.0 7.5 0 4/4 100.0 - -
2013/14 juniorky U19 - play-out A BK Prosek 6 - 9.8 2 1.8 0.3/1 33.3 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - play-off BK Prosek 4 - 11.5 4 1 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - základní část BK Prosek 18 - 9.5 2.6 0.8 1.8/2.7 65.3 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - skupina A BK Prosek 17 - 13.1 4 1.1 1.9/2.8 68.1 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - play-out BK Prosek 6 - 10.7 4.3 0 2/2.7 75.0 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - play-off BK Prosek 4 - 12.5 4 0.8 2.3/3 75.0 - -
2015/16 ženy - základní část BK Lvice Litoměřice 11 22.8 4.2 1.5 /5.5 0.3 0.3/0.5 60.0 2.7 -2.1
2015/16 juniorky U19 - skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 17 - 8.9 2.6 0.8 1.4/1.8 77.4 - -
2015/16 ženy - základní část BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2015/16 ženy - play-out BK Lvice Litoměřice 3 26.0 4.3 1 /5.7 0.7 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7 -
2015/16 juniorky U19 - play-off BK Lvice Litoměřice 3 - 9.7 2 1.7 0.7/2.7 25.0 - -
2016/17 ženy - skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 - 10.0 3 0.9 1.2/1.8 63.6 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - základní část B. Jablonec n. N. 12 25.3 5.3 1.5 /4.5 0.5 0.8/1.4 52.9 1.8 2.0
2016/17 juniorky U19 - skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 8 - 15.9 5.5 0.5 3.4/5.4 62.8 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina BK Lvice Litoměřice 8 - 11.5 2.6 0.9 3.6/4.9 74.4 - -
2016/17 ženy - finálová skupina BK Lvice Litoměřice 8 - 12.4 3.1 1.4 2/3 66.7 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - play-out B. Jablonec n. N. 1 26.0 2.0 1 /2 0 0/0 0.0 3.0 -4.0
2017/18 ženy - skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 16 - 9.3 2.4 1.2 0.9/1.8 53.6 - -
2017/18 ženy - skupina A2 BK Lvice Litoměřice 3 - 8.0 2.7 0.7 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2018/19 ženy - skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 14 - 12.2 2.2 2 1.8/2.8 64.1 - -
2018/19 ženy - skupina A2 BK Lvice Litoměřice 6 - 21.7 5.3 2.3 4/5.5 72.7 - -
2019/20 ženy - skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 12 - 8.8 2.9 0.8 0.5/0.8 66.7 - -
2019/20 ženy - Základní fáze Legendy Litoměřice B 16 - 10.2 3.3 0.9 0.9/1.4 68.2 - -
2019/20 ženy - finálová skupina BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 - 15.0 1.5 2.5 4.5/8.5 52.9 - -
2020/21 ženy - skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 - 6.0 1.5 0 3/3 100.0 - -
2020/21 ženy - Základní fáze Legendy Litoměřice B 1 - 5.0 1 1 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 ženy - skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 18 - 11.2 2.7 1.8 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2021/22 ženy - Základní fáze Legendy Litoměřice B 18 - 14.9 3.4 2.4 0.9/1.2 72.7 - -
2022/23 ženy - skupina A BK Lvice Litoměřice 6 - 8.5 1.8 1.2 1.3/2.2 61.5 - -
Průměr za kariéru 33.4 1.5 12.2 3.8 1.0 1.6/2.7 206.2 2.5 0.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 SKB Strakonice 23. 10. 2022
2B body 4 Levhartice Chomutov B 24. 9. 2022
3B body 3 Levhartice Chomutov B 24. 9. 2022
Body 18 Levhartice Chomutov B 24. 9. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Sokol Nová Paka 6. 10. 2013 2013/14
2B body 14 BK Baník Most 16. 9. 2012 2012/13
3B body 5 BC Benešov 21. 3. 2014 2013/14
Obranné doskoky 6 Žabiny Brno B 19. 9. 2015 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 3 B. Jablonec n. N. 3. 10. 2015 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 7 Žabiny Brno B 19. 9. 2015 2015/16
Body 35 BA Sparta Praha 20. 11. 2011 2011/12
Užitečnost 12 BA Sparta Praha 13. 11. 2016 2016/17
Asistence 5 Basket Slovanka 12. 12. 2016 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 skupina A Levhartice Chomutov B 18 4 3 1/3 33.3
25. 9. 2022 skupina A SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 6 2 0 2/2 100.0
8. 10. 2022 skupina A TB Č. Budějovice 5 1 1 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 skupina A BK Strakonice B 5 1 1 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 skupina A SKB Strakonice 9 2 0 5/8 62.5
12. 11. 2022 skupina A Slavoj BK Litoměřice 8 1 2 0/0 0
Celkem 6 51 11 7 8/13 61.5
Průměr 6 8.5 1.8 1.2 1.3/2.2 61.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BaK Plzeň 14 0:00 10.1 2.9 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.7/2.4 70.6 2.5
Sokol Kladno 8 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 2.4
Sokol Kladno 5 0:00 20.2 7.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.6/5.4 48.1 3.2
ŠBK P-H Sadská 6 0:00 15.2 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.2/5.8 71.4 1.8
Levhartice Chomutov B 6 0:00 13.7 3.7 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.8/2.7 68.8 2.3
BK Lvice Litoměřice 5 0:00 16.0 5.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.4/3.2 75.0 4.0
Studánka Pardubice 6 0:00 13.0 3.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.3/3.8 60.9 3.8
BK Strakonice B 7 0:00 11.1 2.0 0.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/0.4 66.7 3.1
DBaK 10 0:00 7.8 1.9 0.0 0.9 0.0 1.3/2.2 59.1 3.1
Studánka Pardubice 6 0:00 12.5 5.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.7/2.8 58.8 2.2
BC Benešov 9 0:00 8.1 1.7 0.0 1.4 0.0 0.4/0.9 50.0 2.7
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 17.5 6.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.3/4.0 81.3 2.8
BLC Sparta 4 0:00 17.0 4.8 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 0:00 16.8 6.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/4.3 41.2 2.3
BK Prosek A 4 0:00 16.5 3.0 0.0 2.8 0.0 2.3/3.3 69.2 3.3
ŠBK P-H Sadská 4 0:00 15.3 4.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.8/4.0 68.8 4.0
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 4 0:00 14.3 3.8 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 2.3
DBaK 4 0:00 14.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.3 88.9 2.5
Sokol Nusle 5 0:00 10.6 2.6 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.4/3.2 75.0 3.4
Sokol H. Králové 3 0:00 17.3 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.7/6.0 77.8 3.3
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 13.0 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.3
Slovan Litoměřice 2 0:00 25.0 8.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/9.5 52.6 1.5
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 16.3 5.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.3
Lokomotiva Liberec 6 0:00 8.2 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.7/1.2 57.1 2.5
SŠMH Brno B 4 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
BK Havířov 5 0:00 9.2 2.0 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.6/2.8 57.1 2.0
USK Praha B 3 0:00 15.3 6.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.8 54.5 1.8
Basket Slovanka 4 0:00 11.5 3.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 2.5
Sokol Kladno 2 0:00 22.5 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.5/7.0 64.3 2.5
BK Frýdek-Místek 2 0:00 21.5 9.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/4.5 22.2 3.5
Basket Slovanka B 2 0:00 20.5 6.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.5
Aritma Praha B 3 0:00 13.3 3.0 0.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.0
DSK Basketball B 4 0:00 10.0 3.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.3
BK Strakonice 3 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.7 54.5 1.7
Basket Říčany 3 0:00 13.0 3.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.7
BK Strakonice 6 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.7 75.0 3.0
Sokol Nusle B 4 0:00 9.8 3.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 3.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 19.5 8.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.5
Studánka Pardubice 4 0:00 9.5 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
TB Č. Budějovice 3 0:00 12.3 2.7 0.0 2.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Panter Javorník 2 0:00 17.0 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 17.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.5 58.8 3.5
Ško-Energo MB 5 0:00 6.8 1.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 3.2
Sla 2 0:00 16.5 4.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
Loko Krnov 2 0:00 16.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 5.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 16.5 5.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
SK-EKO Sokol H. Králové 3 0:00 11.0 2.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 16.5 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 0:00 16.0 3.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 2.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Pod 3 0:00 10.3 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.7/3.7 72.7 3.7
DBaK 2 0:00 15.5 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 1.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 2 0:00 15.5 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 4.0
Baník Most 3 0:00 10.3 2.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.3
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 15.0 4.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 4.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 14.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 3.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Valosun Brno 4 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.3
BC Libo 4 0:00 6.3 2.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 12.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.5
Frisco Brno 4 0:00 6.0 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 12.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK Strakonice 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 11.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 4.0
Babynec 2 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Frisco Brno 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 4.0
SKB Strakonice 2 0:00 9.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 3.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 9.5 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 8.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 2.5
Žabiny Brno B 2 24:50 8.0 3.0 40.0 0.5 11.1 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
Basket Slovanka 3 30:25 5.3 2.0 40.0 0.3 14.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7
SŠMH Brno 2 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 3.5
Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 3.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 15.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 4.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
VALOSUN KP Brno B 3 29:02 4.7 1.7 18.5 0.3 16.7 0.3/0.3 100.0 3.0
OLM 3 22:31 4.3 1.0 30.0 0.7 25.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 1 34:11 11.0 3.0 37.5 1.0 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
B. Jablonec n. N. 3 7:05 3.7 0.7 66.7 0.3 100.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 2.7
DDM Česká Lípa 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 2 11:25 5.0 2.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 0.5
BK Strakonice 1 33:05 9.0 1.0 20.0 2.0 66.7 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 1 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Valosun KP Brno 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 3.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.5
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 31:43 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nusle 2 19:25 1.0 0.5 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Loko Trutnov 1 24:39 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0