Ondřej Musil

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 25 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Písek B
Výška
193 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
330
Procento vítězství
53%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - skupina A Sršni Sokol Písek B 18 - 5.3 2.1 0.2 0.4/1.1 40.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A Sršni Sokol Písek 20 - 11.3 4.7 0.2 1.6/2.5 62.0 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - skupina A2 (o 8. - 11. místo) Sršni Sokol Písek B 6 - 6.8 2.7 0.2 1/1.7 60.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - o 11. - 18. místo Sršni Sokol Písek 8 - 11.3 4.1 0 3/6 50.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - základní část Sršni Sokol Písek 1 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina A Sršni Sokol Písek 12 - 14.8 5.7 0.3 2.4/4.9 49.2 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga Sršni Sokol Písek 10 - 6.8 2.8 0.2 0.6/1.5 40.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-out Sršni Sokol Písek 1 - 6.0 3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - skupina A BK Medvědi Tábor 2 - 6.5 2.5 0 1.5/1.5 100.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - základní část Sršni Sokol Písek 20 - 4.9 1.9 0.1 0.8/1.3 57.7 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off Sršni Sokol Písek 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část Sršni Sokol Písek 15 15.6 2.3 1.1 /2.3 0 0.2/0.4 50.0 2.7 2.5
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část Sršni Sokol Písek 20 - 9.0 3.7 0.1 1.4/2.7 51.9 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off Sršni Sokol Písek 3 - 8.0 2.7 0.7 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out Sršni Sokol Písek 4 24.3 6.0 2.8 /5.8 0 0.5/1 50.0 3.8 6.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 5 27.2 3.2 1.6 /5.2 0 0/0 0.0 3.2 1.6
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A Sokol Písek 5 11.4 2.8 1.2 /2.2 0 0.4/0.8 50.0 1.4 2.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 18 30.1 8.9 4 /8.4 0 0.9/2.7 34.7 3.3 13.6
2015/16 muži - oblastní přebor Sokol Písek C 19 - 8.9 4.2 0.1 0.3/0.9 35.3 - -
2015/16 muži - základní část Sokol Písek 2 - 3.0 1.5 /1.5 0 0/0 0.0 2.0 1.0
2015/16 muži - Play out - 13. - 20. místo Sokol Písek 6 16.5 2.7 1.2 /2.8 0 0.3/1 33.3 1.3 4.3
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol Písek 3 33.7 9.0 3.7 /8.3 0 1.7/3.7 45.5 4.0 11.0
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A Sokol Písek 16 11.6 1.6 0.8 /1.5 0 0.1/1.1 11.1 1.9 2.2
2016/17 muži - základní část Sokol Písek 2 - 6.5 2.5 /2.5 0 1.5/3.5 42.9 0.5 4.0
2016/17 muži - základní část Sokol Písek Sršni D 3 - 10.3 4.3 0.3 0.7/3 22.2 - -
2016/17 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Sokol Písek 7 14.0 3.1 1.4 /2.7 0 0.3/0.9 33.3 1.3 4.4
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Sokol Písek 17 11.6 1.8 0.6 /1.3 0.1 0.4/0.9 37.5 2.4 2.8
2017/18 muži - základní část Sokol Písek 3 9.7 2.0 1 /1.7 0 0/1 0.0 2.0 1.0
2017/18 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Sokol Písek 6 18.7 4.7 2 /3.7 0.2 0.2/1 16.7 2.8 4.7
2017/18 muži - Play Off Sokol Písek 8 7.3 0.6 0.3 /0.5 0 0.1/0.5 25.0 2.1 1.1
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Sokol Písek 11 13.7 1.8 0.5 /1.9 0 0.7/2.2 33.3 3.3 1.5
2018/19 muži - skupina A Sokol Písek B 16 - 8.8 3.9 0 1.1/2.5 42.5 - -
2018/19 muži - Play Off Sokol Písek 1 11.0 2.0 1 /5 0 0/1 0.0 5.0 -7.0
2019/20 muži - skupina A Sokol Písek B 13 - 7.7 3.2 0.1 1/2.5 40.6 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina A Sokol Písek B 16 - 10.7 4 0.1 2.5/5.1 48.8 - -
2021/22 muži - play-off A Sokol Písek B 2 - 18.5 8.5 0 1.5/4.5 33.3 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina A Sokol Písek B 10 - 10.8 3.7 0.2 2.8/4.3 65.1 - -
Průměr za kariéru 27.5 6.4 6.8 2.8 0.1 1.0/2.1 113.5 2.9 1.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 Wolves Radotín 13. 11. 2022
2B body 6 BK Beroun 25. 9. 2022
3B body 2 CBU 3. 12. 2022
Body 18 CBU 3. 12. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 Válečníci Děčín 9. 1. 2022 2021/22
2B body 12 TJ Klatovy 23. 1. 2011 2010/11
3B body 3 BK Děčín 19. 3. 2011 2010/11
Obranné doskoky 15 GBA 24. 1. 2016 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 5 BA Nymburk 23. 1. 2016 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 17 GBA 24. 1. 2016 2015/16
Body 26 BK Klatovy 23. 10. 2011 2011/12
Užitečnost 35 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 2. 2016 2015/16
Asistence 6 BCM Ostrava 5. 3. 2016 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 skupina A BŠ Slavia Praha 6 2 0 2/2 100.0
25. 9. 2022 skupina A BK Beroun 12 6 0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2022 skupina A BC Benešov 12 4 0 4/5 80.0
9. 10. 2022 skupina A Pří 10 4 0 2/4 50.0
23. 10. 2022 skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 11 4 0 3/4 75.0
22. 10. 2022 skupina A BK Klatovy 3 1 0 1/2 50.0
13. 11. 2022 skupina A Wolves Radotín 15 4 0 7/12 58.3
12. 11. 2022 skupina A Sokol Kbely 15 5 0 5/8 62.5
3. 12. 2022 skupina A CBU 18 5 2 2/2 100.0
4. 12. 2022 skupina A CBU 6 2 0 2/4 50.0
Celkem 10 108 37 2 28/43 65.1
Průměr 10 10.8 3.7 0.2 2.8/4.3 65.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SKB Rokycany 6 0:00 10.8 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/3.7 31.8 3.2
Pří 5 0:00 11.4 4.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.2/4.6 47.8 2.8
CBU 5 0:00 11.4 3.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 3.0/5.4 55.6 3.4
Sokol H. Králové 4 0:00 13.5 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/5.3 42.9 2.3
Jiskra Domažlice 4 0:00 13.3 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.8/4.8 57.9 3.5
Spartak Kaplice 6 0:00 8.8 4.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.8
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 5 0:00 10.4 4.8 600.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 44.4 3.0
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.8
Wolves Radotín 5 0:00 9.4 3.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.6/3.8 42.1 2.8
BCM Slez. Ostrava 4 0:00 10.8 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/3.8 40.0 4.0
PCE 5 34:27 8.2 3.4 37.8 0.0 0.0 1.4/3.8 36.8 3.4
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 20.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 3.5
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 9.8 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 2.3
Sokol Žižkov 5 5:30 7.6 3.0 214.3 0.0 0.0 1.6/3.2 50.0 2.4
BK Pardubice 8 0:00 4.8 1.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.1
BK Klatovy 6 0:00 6.3 2.5 500.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/3.0 27.8 3.5
Sokol Písek B 4 0:00 9.3 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0:00 12.0 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/5.3 50.0 3.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 8.8 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 3.0
WBA 5 0:00 6.8 3.0 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 3.8
BK Loko Plzeň 6 20:05 5.7 2.5 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 11.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 3.7
BC Benešov 4 0:00 8.0 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 4.3
BK Děčín 3 0:00 10.7 3.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.7
BK Pelhřimov 3 0:00 10.0 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 14.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 7.0 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 6.8 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.8/2.0 87.5 3.0
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 26.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 4.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 5.0
USK 4 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 4.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 20.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0/9.0 88.9 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 28:44 10.0 4.0 47.1 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.5 30.8 3.0
VYS 3 16:01 6.0 2.7 53.3 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3
BC Nový Jičín 3 13:52 6.0 3.0 69.2 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 3.0
SKB Zlín 4 24:54 4.5 2.3 52.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.0
PLZ 7 16:16 2.4 1.0 43.8 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.4 30.0 2.1
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 4 0:00 4.3 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 5.0
USK 5 18:47 3.4 1.6 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.8 25.0 4.2
TOROLA BT Příbor 2 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.3
USK Praha 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 8 11:09 1.9 0.6 41.7 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.8 35.7 2.4
SNAK A 4 16:19 3.8 1.3 45.5 0.3 100.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.8
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 3 0:00 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.3
BK Tábor 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Beroun 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
VYS 1 28:21 12.0 5.0 71.4 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 4.0
BC Vysočina 6 15:11 1.8 0.8 38.5 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 15:45 3.7 1.7 55.6 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.5
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 18:02 2.3 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.8
BK Děčín 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
BK Kladno 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
GBA Sparta Praha 1 23:21 7.0 3.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Lions J. Hradec B 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Proton Zlín 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol pražský 1 31:53 6.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BŠ Slavia Praha 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
USK Praha B 5 12:04 1.0 0.4 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.2 16.7 2.4
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 5.0
ZLN 1 11:13 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 5 5:35 0.4 0.2 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.4
BK Děčín 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 10:33 2.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 5.0
LJH 3 7:28 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 1.3
KOL 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HKR 5 7:24 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.8 0.0 1.8
UNL 1 17:06 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0