Michaela Vančurová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 26 let
Výška
178 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
262
Procento vítězství
46.9%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 starší žákyně - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice 10 - 10.1 4.8 0 0.5/1.8 27.8 - -
2010/11 mladší žákyně - skupina B Studánka Pardubice 8 - 8.0 3.5 0 1/1.1 88.9 - -
2011/12 kadetky U17 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 14 - 1.4 0.6 0 0.1/0.3 50.0 - -
2011/12 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B Studánka Pardubice 14 - 13.4 5.9 0.1 1.5/3.4 43.8 - -
2011/12 starší žákyně U15 - liga B Studánka Pardubice 12 - 10.1 4.7 0 0.8/2.5 30.0 - -
2011/12 kadetky U17 - play-out Studánka Pardubice 2 - 7.5 3.5 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2012/13 kadetky U17 - skupina B Studánka Pardubice 18 - 6.8 3 0 0.8/1.4 56.0 - -
2013/14 juniorky U19 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 16 20.7 5.6 2.4 /6.7 0.1 0.6/1 56.3 1.9 1.1
2013/14 kadetky U17 - skupina B Studánka Pardubice 21 - 9.8 4.6 0 0.6/1.4 43.3 - -
2013/14 juniorky U19 - play-out Studánka Pardubice 6 23.5 6.8 3 /7.7 0.2 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.8 3.3
2013/14 kadetky U17 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 - 5.7 2.7 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - skupina B Studánka Pardubice 2 - 8.5 3.5 0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - skupina B Studánka Pardubice 17 - 11.4 4.8 0.1 1.7/3 56.9 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - předkolo play-off B Studánka Pardubice 2 - 14.0 6.5 0 1/1 100.0 - -
2014/15 juniorky U19 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 4 - 16.3 6.5 0.3 2.5/3 83.3 - -
2015/16 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 4 6.0 1.0 0.5 /0.8 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 0.8
2015/16 juniorky U19 - skupina B Studánka Pardubice 16 - 13.6 5.8 0 1.9/3.4 56.4 - -
2016/17 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 16 15.6 3.3 1.4 /3.8 0 0.4/0.4 85.7 1.6 1.8
2016/17 ženy - play-out Studánka Pardubice 4 15.3 6.3 2.8 /3.8 0 0.8/1 75.0 1.8 7.0
2017/18 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 15 12.9 2.9 1.3 /3 0 0.4/0.5 85.7 1.7 2.8
2017/18 ženy - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 5.7 2.0 1 /2.3 0 0/0 0.0 0.3 0.7
2018/19 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 16 11.8 3.6 1.6 /3.4 0 0.4/0.4 85.7 1.8 1.6
2018/19 ženy - play-off Studánka Pardubice 8 8.1 2.0 0.9 /2.3 0 0.3/0.4 66.7 0.6 1.8
2019/20 ženy - základní SŠB Pardubice 16 - 13.3 4.8 0.6 2.1/3.8 56.7 - -
2021/22 ženy - základní SŠB Pardubice 15 - 12.0 4.1 0.9 0.9/1.8 51.9 - -
Průměr za kariéru 23.8 4.9 8.0 3.4 0.1 0.9/1.6 127.3 2.0 0.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 BK Příbor 27. 9. 2015 2015/16
2B body 14 Basket Pastelka MB 30. 1. 2016 2015/16
3B body 3 TJ Pardubičky 7. 1. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 9 Sokol Nusle 3. 12. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 4 BA Sparta 9. 10. 2016 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 9 Sokol Nusle 3. 12. 2017 2017/18
Body 28 Basket Pastelka MB 30. 1. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 14 Lokomotiva Liberec 12. 3. 2017 2016/17
Asistence 2 Junior Kralupy 23. 10. 2016 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
TJ Sokol Stěžery 4 0:00 15.3 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/3.8 33.3 1.8
BSK TJ Jičín 4 0:00 14.3 5.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.3
SŠMH Brno B 4 0:00 12.3 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 38.5 3.0
BK Havířov 4 0:00 10.8 4.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 20.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.5 30.8 2.0
Sokol Pečky 12 11:25 3.2 1.5 51.4 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.2
Lokomotiva Krnov 4 0:00 8.8 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.8
TJ Pardubičky 3 0:00 11.7 4.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 3 0:00 11.3 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 0.7
BK Přelouč 3 0:00 11.0 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/6.3 42.1 2.7
BK Havířov 4 0:00 8.3 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 3.3
SBŠ Ostrava 4 23:00 7.0 2.5 35.7 0.3 33.3 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.5
Panter Javorník 2 0:00 13.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 -
BK Frýdek-Místek U19 4 0:00 6.8 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 4.3
Sokol Nová Paka 2 0:00 13.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 3.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 12.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 0.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Brno B 4 0:00 6.3 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 3.8
HB Aritma 5 12:08 5.0 2.4 63.2 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.8
BA Sparta 4 14:31 6.0 3.0 52.2 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 11.5 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
BK Strakonice 3 16:23 7.0 3.3 35.7 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 4.5
SK-EKO Sokol H. Králové 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 -
OSK Olomouc 3 0:00 6.7 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 3.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 1.5
Sokol Nusle 5 14:07 3.8 1.6 42.1 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.6 100.0 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 3 0:00 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Valosun Brno 4 0:00 4.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 3.8
DBaK 3 0:00 5.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Nilfisk Hradec Králové "B" 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
BK Strakonice B 4 14:58 3.8 1.5 37.5 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.3
KARA Trutnov 2 17:57 7.0 3.0 37.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.5
BSK KP Brno 4 12:42 3.5 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.3
BK Frýdek-Místek 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
B. Jablonec n. N. 5 7:09 2.6 0.8 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.4
Kanonýři Josefov 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol H. Králové 2 17:45 6.0 2.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Lokomotiva Liberec 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Ško-Energo MB 7 7:24 1.6 0.7 35.7 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.7
BK Loko Trutnov "B" 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Liberec 4 12:16 2.5 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
SŠMH Handicap Brno 4 19:53 2.5 1.3 31.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
VSP 4 10:41 2.5 1.3 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava U14 1 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/5.0 100.0 -
Frisco Brno 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLM 4 8:48 1.8 0.5 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.3
Frisco Sika Brno 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
SŠMH Brno 2 20:30 3.5 1.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Valosun Brno 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
VALOSUN Brno 1 17:23 6.0 3.0 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 21:31 6.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Havířov 2 9:50 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 3.0
USK Praha 1 16:08 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Loko Karlovy Vary 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol H. Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Basket Slovanka 1 16:47 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0