Jan Hlobil

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 25 let
Aktuální klub
Tuři Svitavy
Výška
201 cm
Pozice
Křídlo/Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
13
Zápasy
403
Procento vítězství
55.8%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - skupina B Sl. MBA Kroměříž 2 - 2.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina B Sl. MBA Kroměříž 18 - 11.7 4.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.7/2.5 68.9 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - play-off Sl. MBA Kroměříž 3 - 9.3 3.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Sl. MBA Kroměříž 5 - 6.4 1 0.0 0.8 0.0 2/3.6 55.6 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sl. MBA Kroměříž 4 - 3.5 0.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina C Sl. MBA Kroměříž 14 - 7.6 3.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/1.4 45.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga Sl. MBA Kroměříž 16 - 8.1 2 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.5/0.7 72.7 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sl. MBA Kroměříž 17 - 3.0 0.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/1.1 61.1 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina B Sl. MBA Kroměříž 20 - 6.1 2.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.7 35.7 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off Sl. MBA Kroměříž 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část Orli Prostějov 19 14.9 3.1 1.2 /2.6 44.9 0.1 33.3 0.4/0.9 47.1 1.8 2.9
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina B Slavia Kroměříž 11 - 10.4 4.1 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.1/2.2 50.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off Orli Prostějov 3 12.3 0.7 0.3 /1 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -
2014/15 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off B Slavia Kroměříž 2 - 9.0 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/3.5 57.1 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off Slavia Kroměříž 3 - 10.7 4 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina B Slavia Kroměříž 22 - 19.9 7.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.8/4.3 65.3 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off B Slavia Kroměříž 3 - 14.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 4/7.7 52.2 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Slavia Kroměříž 2 - 24.0 9 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 - -
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina B BCM Orli Prostějov 17 23.0 7.5 2.9 /5.4 53.8 0.2 15.0 1.2/2.5 46.5 2.4 10.3
2016/17 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 8 22.1 5.8 2.3 /3.8 60.0 0.1 25.0 0.9/1.5 58.3 2.8 6.6
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ BCM Orli Prostějov 18 16.9 4.5 1.5 /3.3 45.0 0.2 44.4 0.8/1.5 55.6 2.2 7.3
2017/18 muži - SKUPINA JIH Slavia Kroměříž 4 - 14.3 4.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 - -
2017/18 muži - SKUPINA 1. - 6. MÍSTO Slavia Kroměříž 4 - 11.8 3.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2017/18 muži - PLAY OFF 1. - 8. MÍSTO Slavia Kroměříž 3 - 13.3 5.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2 83.3 - -
2017/18 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo BCM Orli Prostějov 5 17.4 4.2 1.2 /3.4 35.3 0.4 66.7 0.6/1.2 50.0 1.4 8.8
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ OLM 17 28.6 12.3 4.9 /9.1 53.9 0.5 32.1 0.9/2.5 38.1 2.6 16.4
2018/19 muži - skupina C Slavia Kroměříž 20 - 14.0 4.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.9/5.1 56.4 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část BCM Olomouc 1 - 21.0 7 0.0 1 0.0 4/5 80.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník Slavia Kroměříž 3 - 9.0 3 /3 100.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0 3.7 2.3
2018/19 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo OLM 6 33.7 18.3 6.5 /12.3 52.7 0.7 40.0 3.3/5.3 62.5 2.3 23.3
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ Basketbal Olomouc 15 26.3 12.3 5.1 /9.2 55.8 0.3 33.3 1.3/2.3 54.3 3.1 15.1
2019/20 muži - Základní část SVI 6 5.2 1.2 0.5 /0.8 60.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 0.5 1.3
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník SVI 1 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 muži - Hyundai FINAL Four SVI 2 14.0 3.5 1.5 /3.5 42.9 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 3.0 4.5
2019/20 muži - skupina A1 SVI 4 7.3 0.8 0.3 /0.8 33.3 0 0.0 0.3/1 25.0 0.8 2.3
2019/20 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo Basketbal Olomouc 4 29.0 12.5 5.3 /10 52.5 0.3 16.7 1.3/2 62.5 2.8 14.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 4 30.3 14.5 5.5 /10.3 53.7 0.8 60.0 1.3/3.8 33.3 4.0 17.8
2020/21 muži - základní část SVI 10 5.1 1.2 0.5 /1.2 41.7 0 0.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 1.5 0.2
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár SVI 1 2.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Skupina A2 SVI 4 2.8 0.5 0.3 /0.8 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 -0.8
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD SVI 18 23.3 12.9 5.4 /9.3 57.7 0.3 35.3 1.1/2.2 51.3 2.4 17.1
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SVI 3 18.0 11.3 4.7 66.7 0.3 33.3 1/1 100.0 2.7 17.7
2021/22 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo SVI 6 22.3 9.8 4.2 /7.2 58.1 0.3 40.0 0.5/2 25.0 2.0 11.3
2021/22 muži - play-off SVI 6 18.8 6.3 2.8 /5.5 51.5 0 0.0 0.7/1 66.7 2.2 7.7
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD SVI 15 22.9 11.6 5.2 /8.1 63.9 0.1 12.5 1/2.2 45.5 2.3 18.0
2022/23 muži - III. kolo SVI 1 - 19.0 9 /9 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 1.0 18.0
2022/23 muži - Osmifinále SVI 1 28.0 21.0 6 /10 60.0 1 100.0 6/8 75.0 1.0 33.0
Průměr za kariéru 28.8 10.3 9.1 3.4 100.8 0.4 45.2 1.2/2.2 196.4 2.2 5.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 BRN 8. 12. 2022
2B body 11 BC Nový Jičín 30. 10. 2022
3B body 1 Basketbal Olomouc 21. 10. 2022
Obranné doskoky 10 BK Opava B 16. 9. 2022
Útočné doskoky 5 BC Nový Jičín 30. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 14 BK Opava B 16. 9. 2022
Body 23 BC Nový Jičín 30. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 35 BC Nový Jičín 30. 10. 2022
Asistence 6 SNAK A 13. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 10 Sokol Karviná 13. 1. 2019 2018/19
2B body 14 BC Kolín 15. 11. 2015 2015/16
3B body 5 BK Děčín 15. 1. 2012 2011/12
Obranné doskoky 12 SKS 13. 3. 2022 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 9 Sokol Šlapanice 30. 11. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 16 Basketbal Olomouc 4. 11. 2018 2018/19
Body 29 BC Kolín 15. 11. 2015 2015/16
Užitečnost 35 Basketbal Olomouc 4. 11. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 6 SNAK A 13. 11. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 32:09 6 2 25.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
25. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 20:13 6 3 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 21:37 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
16. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 22:30 8 4 57.1 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 21:04 8 2 66.7 1 100.0 1/2 50.0
30. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 21:46 23 11 84.6 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
13. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 26:15 6 3 42.9 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 21:38 16 6 60.0 0 0.0 4/10 40.0
27. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 32:52 14 7 70.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 11. 2022 III. kolo SK Žabovřesky 0:00 19 9 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
2. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 25:17 17 8 80.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
8. 12. 2022 Osmifinále BRN 27:29 21 6 60.0 1 100.0 6/8 75.0
11. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 20:36 16 8 66.7 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
16. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 20:33 12 6 75.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
8. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 22:35 14 6 54.5 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
13. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 18:46 12 5 71.4 0 0.0 2/6 33.3
29. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 16:22 12 6 75.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
Celkem 17 371:42 214 93 66.0 2 22.2 22/42 52.4
Průměr 17 21:51 12.6 5.5 66.0 0.1 22.2 1.3/2.5 52.4
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
STRABAG Zlín 12 24:10 11.1 4.3 59.3 0.5 54.5 1.1/2.0 54.2 2.8
Synthesia Pardubice 13 22:34 10.1 4.5 60.8 0.1 9.1 0.8/1.5 50.0 1.9
BC Nový Jičín 12 21:13 10.5 4.3 58.6 0.3 44.4 1.0/2.8 36.4 2.3
Basketbal Olomouc 10 23:55 12.1 4.8 57.1 0.4 50.0 1.3/2.9 44.8 2.6
SNAK A 12 23:51 9.1 4.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 1.1/2.0 54.2 2.4
BC Vysočina 8 27:01 11.5 4.5 53.7 0.4 25.0 1.4/2.6 52.4 1.8
BK Opava 6 0:00 15.0 5.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.8/5.3 53.1 2.7
BK Opava B 10 20:15 7.9 3.2 51.6 0.2 22.2 0.9/2.3 39.1 2.8
Jiskra Kyjov 5 0:00 15.2 5.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 3.2/4.8 66.7 3.8
BCM Orli Prostějov 7 23:54 10.6 4.6 59.3 0.1 25.0 1.0/2.1 46.7 3.3
Olomouc 3 0:00 23.0 8.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.7/4.0 66.7 1.7
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 15.8 6.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.5/2.3 66.7 3.5
Sokol Písek 10 19:05 6.0 2.4 46.2 0.2 40.0 0.6/1.3 46.2 2.2
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 14.5 5.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 3.0
VYS 4 6:43 13.0 4.8 633.3 0.3 100.0 2.8/3.8 73.3 2.0
BASKET Brno U23 4 25:30 12.5 5.5 64.7 0.3 20.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 3.0
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 24.0 9.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 16.0 4.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.7
BC Kolín 2 0:00 23.5 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 4.0
SK Žabovřesky 3 0:00 14.3 6.0 200.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.3
NH Ostrava 3 0:00 14.3 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.7 50.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 30:24 21.0 7.5 57.7 1.5 100.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.0
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 3 0:00 14.0 5.0 500.0 0.7 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.7
Sokol H. Králové 4 0:00 9.8 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.3
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 3.0/4.7 64.3 2.3
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 9.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
TOROLA BT Příbor 4 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.5/10.0 55.0 3.5
BK Loko Plzeň 3 0:00 10.7 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.3
OLM 4 21:31 7.8 2.8 73.3 0.5 33.3 0.8/2.3 33.3 2.8
Kanonýři Josefov 2 0:00 15.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 5 0:00 6.0 1.4 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 1.6
BK Hladnov 3 0:00 10.0 3.7 275.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/4.3 61.5 3.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 3 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 1.7
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
JHR 1 27:16 25.0 11.0 91.7 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 6.3 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.3
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 8.3 2.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 0.7
BK Děčín 2 0:00 12.0 1.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 3 22:13 7.7 3.3 58.8 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.0
HR 1 0:00 22.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 21:51 10.5 4.0 61.5 0.5 100.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
BRN 6 5:03 3.5 1.0 54.5 0.2 100.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 0.2
USK Praha B 4 18:43 5.3 1.8 43.8 0.3 50.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.0
UP 2 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
Basketbal Polabí 2 32:03 10.0 5.0 52.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Karviná 3 0:00 5.7 1.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.7
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.5
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
VYS 1 36:36 15.0 6.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 2.0
SKS 2 22:09 7.5 3.0 50.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SKB Zlín 2 18:22 7.0 3.5 58.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
KK VM B 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava 3 0:00 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.7
SKB Zlín 2 0:00 6.5 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.5
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 3.7 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
Sokol Písek 2 14:34 5.0 1.5 60.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
HKR 8 2:42 1.1 0.5 200.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 0.9
PCE 5 14:26 1.6 0.8 30.8 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.4
OPA 5 5:24 1.6 0.8 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.4
OVA 6 5:32 1.3 0.7 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
GBA Sparta Praha 2 16:21 3.0 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 1 10:52 5.0 1.0 50.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BC Kolín 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
NBK 5 4:40 1.0 0.4 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
OLO 6 3:16 0.7 0.2 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 0.7
PCE 3 1:49 0.7 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Sokol Žižkov C 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
UNL 7 1:24 0.3 0.1 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.1
USK 5 2:55 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.2 33.3 0.4
Válečníci Děčín 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
USK 1 17:14 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
KOL 4 2:28 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
DEC 6 1:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.2
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 18:43 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0

články