Milan Novák

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1998 - 23 let
Aktuální klub
Jiskra Domažlice
Výška
200 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
175
Procento vítězství
42.3%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A TJ Klatovy 14 - 2.4 0.8 0 0.8/3 26.2 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - o 19. - 24. místo TJ Klatovy 3 - 2.7 1 0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A BK Klatovy 12 - 11.2 4.5 /4.5 0 2.2/4.8 45.6 3.0 5.6
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina A BK Klatovy 7 - 7.0 3 0 1/3.3 30.4 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - liga A BK Klatovy 10 - 6.0 2.6 0 0.8/2.5 32.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - liga A BK Klatovy 6 - 13.5 5.2 /5.2 0 3.2/8 39.6 2.0 6.7
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 14 - 10.4 4.1 0 2.2/4.6 48.4 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - Oblastní přebor U 17 + U 19 TJ Jiskra Domažlice 4 - 6.0 2.5 0 1/3 33.3 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - liga skupina A Lokomotiva Plzeň 8 - 11.8 5.1 0 1.5/2.9 52.2 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 9 - 2.9 1.1 0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out A Jiskra Domažlice 5 - 2.2 0.8 0 0.6/0.8 75.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 3 - 1.7 0.7 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 22 - 11.8 4.6 0 2.6/4.5 58.6 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A USK Praha B 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část USK 12 4.3 0.3 0.1 /0.3 0 0.1/0.2 50.0 0.2 0.4
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 3 - 1.3 0.3 0 0.7/2.7 25.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Skupina C - 1. - 6. místo USK Praha B 4 7.0 1.5 0 /0.3 0.5 0/0 0.0 0.3 0.5
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off USK 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-out A Sokol Žižkov 1 - 17.0 8 0 1/6 16.7 - -
2015/16 muži - Předkolo Play-off USK Praha B 2 7.5 1.0 0.5 /0.5 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 2.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Play-off USK Praha B 2 7.5 0.0 0 /1 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -2.0
2016/17 muži - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 6 - 5.3 2.5 0 0.3/1.7 20.0 - -
2016/17 muži - základní část Jiskra Domažlice 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 muži - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 12 - 2.4 0.8 0 0.9/1.2 78.6 - -
2018/19 muži - Západočeská liga mužů BK Jiskra Domažlice 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 muži - play-off A Jiskra Domažlice 4 - 0.3 0 0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina A Jiskra Domažlice 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 17.5 0.6 5.9 2.3 0.0 1.2/2.6 82.2 1.5 0.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BK Tábor 18. 2. 2012 2011/12
2B body 10 BK Tábor 20. 1. 2012 2011/12
3B body 2 Basketbal Olomouc 19. 2. 2016 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 2 SKB Zlín 29. 11. 2015 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 3 ZLN 5. 4. 2016 2015/16
Doskoky celkem 3 ZLN 5. 4. 2016 2015/16
Body 24 BK Klatovy 22. 2. 2013 2012/13
Užitečnost 18 BK Tábor 20. 1. 2012 2011/12
Asistence 1 Královští Sokoli 18. 10. 2015 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
26. 9. 2021 skupina A SKB Rokycany 0 0 0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina A CBU 0 0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 2 0 / 0.0
Průměr 2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 0:00 10.0 4.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/5.0 32.0 2.6
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 20.5 8.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 4.0
BA Sparta 6 0:00 6.5 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.5 33.3 2.0
BK Děčín 4 0:00 9.0 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.8 40.0 0.5
BK Č. Brod 2 0:00 16.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 7.8 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.8 27.3 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 2.5
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 0.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 3.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 3.5
Sj. BK Litoměřice 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 10.0 4.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/10.0 45.0 4.0
BK Děčín 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 2.5
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BK Kladno 4 0:00 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 2.7
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/10.0 40.0 4.0
Sokol Žižkov C 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
VYS 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BK Tábor 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.5 45.5 2.0
BK Sokolov 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 3.3 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.7
BK Děčín 3 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.7
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 2.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.3
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 1.0
Basketbal Olomouc 4 8:14 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 3 0:00 1.3 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 -
BC Benešov 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
AŠ Mladá Boleslav U19B 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Wolves Radotín 3 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 -
BK Sokolov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
ZLN 2 7:26 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Královští Sokoli 1 9:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Sokol Písek 1 2:21 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol pražský 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SKB Zlín 2 12:55 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava B 2 4:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Slez. Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
CBU 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0