Miroslav Večeřa

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 27 let
Aktuální klub
Tesla Pardubice
Výška
205 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
14
Zápasy
497
Procento vítězství
65%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník VYS 2 24.0 4.0 1.5 /5.5 27.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 2.5 3.5
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ VYS 16 21.5 5.9 2.5 /5.8 43.5 0 0.0 0.9/1.9 50.0 2.3 6.3
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo VYS 4 23.3 5.3 2.5 /7.3 34.5 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 3.5 5.3
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD VYS 2 22.0 1.5 0.5 /3.5 14.3 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 3.5 3.0
2014/15 muži - základní část Tesla Pardubice 2 - 3.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 2.0 1.0
2014/15 muži - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 14 - 3.0 1.2 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.4/0.8 45.5 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina B BK Pardubice 17 - 2.2 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/0.6 54.5 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - play-off BK Pardubice 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR BK Pardubice 5 - 1.6 0.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina B BK Pardubice 12 - 3.2 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.9 54.5 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga BK Pardubice 9 - 2.4 0.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.3/0.4 75.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - MČR zákl. sk. B BK Pardubice 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR BK Pardubice 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 20 - 2.6 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.6 36.4 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off B Tesla Pardubice 3 - 3.7 1.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Pardubice B 12 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - základní část BK Pce "B" 18 - 12.7 5.7 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/2.2 38.5 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - základní část BK Pce "B" 12 - 13.0 6 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/1.7 45.0 - -
2015/16 muži - skupina B Sokol Darren Chrudim 21 - 7.1 3.1 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1 71.4 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 18 - 3.5 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.1 25.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 5 - 5.4 2.2 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.4/0.8 50.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 19 - 12.6 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.6/2.5 64.6 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off B Tesla Pardubice 2 - 13.5 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 2.5/4 62.5 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina C Tesla Pardubice 2 - 15.5 7.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - základní Tesla 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní BK Pardubice "B" 5 - 15.4 6.8 0.0 0 0.0 1.8/2.6 69.2 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 19 - 2.8 1.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.6 90.9 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off Synthesia Pardubice 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR Synthesia Pardubice 2 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -1.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 14 5.3 1.6 0.6 /1 57.1 0 0.0 0.4/0.6 66.7 0.6 1.6
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR PCE 2 2.5 0.0 0 /0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 18 14.3 4.8 2.2 /3.8 56.5 0 0.0 0.5/1.2 42.9 1.3 6.3
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 3 16.3 8.3 2 /4.3 46.2 0.7 50.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 3.0 9.3
2015/16 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR PCE 2 7.0 1.0 0.5 /1 50.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 0.5 1.0
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 8 13.0 2.9 1.4 /2.1 64.7 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 1.8 3.1
2015/16 muži - Skupina D - 7. - 12. místo Synthesia Pardubice 4 20.5 3.3 1.3 /3 41.7 0 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 3.0 2.5
2015/16 muži - Předkolo Play-off Synthesia Pardubice 2 24.0 4.0 2 /5 40.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 3.5 3.5
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 17 20.5 4.8 1.8 /3.5 50.8 0.3 41.7 0.4/0.5 75.0 1.9 6.7
2016/17 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Synthesia Pardubice 6 19.0 2.3 1 /1.8 54.5 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0 5.8
2016/17 muži - Předkolo Play-off Synthesia Pardubice 3 18.3 1.0 0.3 /3 11.1 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.7 -0.7
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ Synthesia Pardubice 12 18.5 4.6 1.8 /4.1 42.9 0.3 37.5 0.3/0.9 36.4 1.9 5.6
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Synthesia Pardubice 6 20.7 6.0 2.7 /6 44.4 0 0.0 0.7/1.2 57.1 2.3 8.2
2018/19 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Synthesia Pardubice 1 3.0 2.0 1 /2 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 4.0
2016/17 muži - skupina B Sokol BK Chrudim 22 - 9.4 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.7 35.1 - -
2016/17 muži - play-off Sokol BK Chrudim 3 - 10.0 3.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2017/18 muži - skupina B Sokol BK Chrudim 20 - 13.2 5.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.9/2.7 34.0 - -
2017/18 muži - play-off B Sokol BK Chrudim 2 - 12.0 4.5 0.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0 - -
2018/19 muži - skupina B Sokol BK Chrudim 6 - 11.3 4.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/1.8 63.6 - -
2018/19 muži - play-off B Sokol BK Chrudim 2 - 12.5 5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina B Sokol BK Chrudim 22 - 10.3 4.4 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.6/1.9 34.1 - -
2020/21 muži - skupina B Sokol BK Chrudim 4 - 14.5 6.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina B Sokol BK Chrudim 10 - 10.8 4.3 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.6/3.2 50.0 - -
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD VYS 2 24.5 4.5 1.5 /5 30.0 0 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 2.5 5.5
2021/22 muži - play-out 13.-20. místo VYS 8 23.0 8.9 3.8 /6.6 56.6 0.1 33.3 1/2.1 47.1 2.0 11.6
2021/22 muži - play-off B Sokol BK Chrudim 1 - 15.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 3/8 37.5 - -
2022/23 muži - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 21 - 5.3 2.1 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.5/0.9 55.6 - -
2022/23 muži - play-off B Tesla Pardubice 4 - 3.5 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2023/24 muži - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 18 - 7.2 2.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.6 48.3 - -
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů Tesla Pardubice 2 - 6.5 3 /3 100.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 2.0 4.0
Průměr za kariéru 18.4 4.6 6.4 2.7 37.6 0.1 6.0 0.6/1.3 96.1 1.9 1.5

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 Sokol Žižkov 5. 11. 2023
2B body 5 Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 14. 10. 2023
3B body 1 Válečníci Děčín 17. 9. 2023
Body 15 Válečníci Děčín 17. 9. 2023
Užitečnost 5 GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 28. 9. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Lions J. Hradec 24. 3. 2018 2017/18
2B body 12 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 19. 11. 2017 2017/18
3B body 2 Sokol Písek 19. 3. 2016 2015/16
Obranné doskoky 11 BC Nový Jičín 6. 3. 2020 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 6 USK Praha B 25. 9. 2020 2020/21
Doskoky celkem 15 BC Nový Jičín 6. 3. 2020 2019/20
Body 27 AŠ Mladá Boleslav 19. 11. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 29 Královští Sokoli 11. 12. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 4 ZLN 26. 11. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina B Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 6 3 0.0 0 0/0 0
17. 9. 2023 skupina B Válečníci Děčín 15 5 0.0 1 2/4 50.0
30. 9. 2023 skupina B KolB 6 3 0.0 0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2023 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 11 5 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
28. 9. 2023 Český pohár mužů GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 9 4 100.0 0 1/2 50.0
25. 10. 2023 Český pohár mužů HKR 4 2 100.0 0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 10 5 0.0 0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2023 skupina B BŠ Slavia Praha 5 1 0.0 1 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 skupina B CZ.ACADEMY 8 3 0.0 0 2/3 66.7
5. 11. 2023 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 11 3 0.0 0 5/8 62.5
18. 11. 2023 skupina B Pod 7 2 0.0 1 0/0 0
19. 11. 2023 skupina B Bra 8 2 0.0 1 1/2 50.0
9. 12. 2023 skupina B BVK Holice 5 1 0.0 1 0/0 0
10. 12. 2023 skupina B BVK Holice 2 1 0.0 0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2024 skupina B Válečníci Děčín 6 3 0.0 0 0/2 0.0
7. 1. 2024 skupina B Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 9 4 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
20. 1. 2024 skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 4 2 0.0 0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 skupina B KolB 10 4 0.0 0 2/5 40.0
10. 2. 2024 skupina B BŠ Slavia Praha 2 1 0.0 0 0/0 0
11. 2. 2024 skupina B Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 4 2 0.0 0 0/1 0.0
Celkem 20 142 56 933.3 5 15/31 48.4
Průměr 20 7.1 2.8 933.3 0.3 0.8/1.6 48.4
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BVK Holice 15 0:00 8.7 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.5
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 6 0:00 17.0 8.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 0.3
Bra 13 0:00 7.8 3.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/0.9 58.3 1.7
Tesla Pardubice 7 0:00 13.1 5.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.9/3.0 28.6 2.7
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 12 0:00 7.2 3.0 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.9/2.4 37.9 2.7
Lions J. Hradec B 8 0:00 10.4 4.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.1/2.0 56.3 1.4
KolB 8 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.6/2.5 25.0 1.9
Sokol Žižkov 8 4:36 8.0 3.3 216.7 0.1 0.0 1.1/1.8 64.3 3.0
Pod 9 0:00 7.1 2.8 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.2/0.8 28.6 1.7
BC Benešov 5 0:00 11.0 4.6 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.2/1.6 75.0 2.4
VYS 6 0:00 8.8 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 1.5
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 13.0 5.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/1.3 20.0 2.8
BA LYNX Liberec 6 0:00 8.7 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.2 46.2 2.5
BC Vysočina 8 0:00 6.4 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.1/1.8 64.3 2.5
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 4 0:00 11.8 4.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 2.3
Jiskra Kyjov 4 0:00 11.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.3
ZLN 7 14:34 6.1 2.7 61.3 0.1 33.3 0.3/0.9 33.3 1.4
Sokol Pražský 10 10:40 4.3 1.8 75.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 70.0 2.0
TJ Turnov 2 0:00 20.0 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
SKB Č. Třeb. 4 0:00 9.5 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 3.5
Sokol Písek 6 12:31 6.2 1.7 43.5 0.3 50.0 1.8/2.2 84.6 2.0
BK Opava 5 0:00 7.2 3.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.0 40.0 2.6
Válečníci Děčín 4 0:00 8.5 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/2.5 30.0 2.5
PLZ 10 20:44 3.2 1.3 40.6 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.3 46.2 2.2
BVK Holice v Čechách 2 0:00 15.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.5
Olomouc 2 0:00 14.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 4 23:11 7.3 3.3 61.9 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.8
BC Nový Jičín 3 0:00 9.3 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 3.3
Basketbal Olomouc 5 23:21 5.2 2.6 61.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.2
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 4 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 3.3
Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 13.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.5
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 5.8 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.5
Sokol Karviná 3 0:00 7.3 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.7
BC Nový Jičín 4 22:18 5.5 2.0 42.1 0.3 50.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.8
OLM 3 15:44 7.0 2.3 53.8 0.3 33.3 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.7
CZ.ACADEMY 3 0:00 6.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.7
HKR 4 19:55 5.0 1.8 33.3 0.3 50.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.0
Sokol H. Králové 4 0:00 4.8 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.5
NH Ostrava 3 0:00 6.0 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 3.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice 4 23:01 4.5 1.8 35.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 3.5
PIS 2 22:59 8.5 4.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 16.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 12:45 8.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.5
USK Praha B 3 15:54 5.3 2.3 53.8 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.0 33.3 2.0
BC Chrud. 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 2.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
TOROLA BT Příbor 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.5
TJ Třebíč 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
BC Vysočina 2 19:50 6.5 2.5 38.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Basketbal Polabí 2 22:00 6.0 3.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
SKB Zlín 2 15:37 5.5 2.5 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
WBA 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Sokol pražský 5 9:57 2.0 1.0 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.4 0.0 0.8
BK Tábor 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Královští Sokoli 4 0:00 2.5 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 13:30 5.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
SNAK A 3 22:29 3.0 1.3 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
JHR 2 24:02 4.0 2.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 10:31 4.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.5
BŠ Slavia Praha 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
VYS 2 10:53 3.5 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 0.5
USK 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 5 0:00 1.2 0.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
BA Sparta 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Děčín 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 1.0
BK Opava B 4 14:34 1.3 0.3 16.7 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.8
BCM Slez. Ostrava 2 0:00 2.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BJ 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Nová Paka 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 5 0:00 0.4 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BC Vysočina 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK 4 5:32 0.5 0.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SKS 1 23:40 2.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Opava 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Karviná 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Lokomotiva Plzeň 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
JBC Brno 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
GBA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7