Alessandro Petric

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1998 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
Tuři Svitavy
Výška
181 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
375
Procento vítězství
66.7%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 starší minižáci - OP starších minižáků - Jih BK Vividbooks Pardub 10 - 10.6 5.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.3 66.7 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - základní část BK Pce "B" 2 - 10.5 4 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina B BK Pardubice 16 - 4.1 1.4 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.1/0.3 25.0 - -
2010/11 kvalifikace o účast na MČR starších minižáků - kvalifikace o účast na MČR starších minižáků BK Pardubice 2 - 4.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 starší minižáci - O Přeborníka oblasti BK Vividbooks Pardub 3 - 8.7 4.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR BK Pardubice 5 - 0.8 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C BK Pardubice 14 - 11.0 4.4 /7.8 56.9 0.6 25.7 0.2/0.7 30.0 0.7 4.6
2011/12 žáci U15 - základní část BK Pce "B" 2 - 6.0 1.5 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina B BK Pardubice 8 - 3.6 0.9 0.0 0.6 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga BK Pardubice 5 - 0.8 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - extraliga B BK Pardubice 7 - 5.7 2.1 /6.4 33.3 0.1 12.5 1/1.3 77.8 0.7 -0.6
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - play-off BK Pardubice 2 - 5.0 2 /6.5 30.8 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 1.0 -1.0
2011/12 mladší žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR BK Pardubice 5 20.8 9.6 3.4 /7.2 47.2 0.4 20.0 1.6/1.8 88.9 1.8 6.0
2011/12 žáci U15 - MČR zákl. sk. B BK Pardubice 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR BK Pardubice 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - základní skupina B BK Pardubice 12 - 5.2 1.6 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.3/0.8 30.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK Pardubice B 14 - 1.6 0.4 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.3 25.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - extraliga BK Pardubice 12 - 6.8 2.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.8/1.6 52.6 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off BK Pardubice B 3 - 3.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 2/2.3 85.7 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off B BK Pardubice B 3 - 5.3 0.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2012/13 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A BK Pardubice 2 22.5 5.5 1.5 23.1 0.5 12.5 1/1 100.0 0.5 -1.0
2012/13 žáci U15 - MČR o pořadí BK Pardubice 3 22.0 3.7 0.3 12.5 0.3 10.0 2/4 50.0 1.3 -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní BK Pardubice "B" 4 - 17.3 5 0.0 2 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 22 - 8.5 1.9 0.0 1.2 0.0 1/1.8 52.5 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off B Tesla Pardubice 2 - 5.5 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0/1 0.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off Tesla Pardubice 3 - 8.0 1.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - základní část Synthesia Pardubice 19 - 2.9 0.7 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.1/0.3 40.0 - -
2014/15 kadeti U17 - play-out Synthesia Pardubice 6 - 7.3 1.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2015/16 muži - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 20 11.6 1.5 0.3 /0.9 33.3 0.2 16.7 0.3/0.3 83.3 1.1 2.6
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina B Tesla Pardubice 14 - 8.1 1.7 0.0 1.4 0.0 0.4/0.7 50.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 3 13.0 4.7 0.7 /1.3 50.0 1 60.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.3 3.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 2 - 10.0 1.5 0.0 2 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR PCE 2 11.5 1.5 0 /0.5 0.0 0.5 33.3 0/1 0.0 1.0 -
2016/17 muži - skupina C BVK Holice 15 - 5.1 1.6 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.7 36.4 - -
2016/17 junioři U19 - základní část PCE 21 24.0 8.4 2.5 /5.3 46.4 0.8 27.0 1/1.4 75.9 2.1 9.1
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina B Synthesia Pardubice 8 21.0 4.4 1.3 /3.4 37.0 0.4 15.8 0.8/1.3 60.0 2.0 3.9
2016/17 muži - základní část BVK Holice 1 - 11.0 2 /2 100.0 2 100.0 1/2 50.0 1.0 9.0
2016/17 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo Synthesia Pardubice 4 21.0 2.8 0.8 /1.5 50.0 0.3 25.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.3 4.3
2016/17 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 3 27.3 6.3 1 /3.7 27.3 0.7 18.2 2.3/2.7 87.5 3.0 5.7
2016/17 muži - Předkolo Play-off Synthesia Pardubice 2 18.0 1.0 0.5 /2.5 20.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 3.5 -2.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ Synthesia Pardubice 16 21.1 4.3 1.1 /2.4 43.6 0.4 28.0 0.8/1.3 65.0 2.7 4.8
2017/18 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Synthesia Pardubice 7 24.1 3.4 0.7 /1.9 38.5 0.4 25.0 0.7/1.4 50.0 2.9 3.3
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Východ Synthesia Pardubice 11 24.5 3.8 1.3 /2.9 43.8 0.3 15.0 0.5/0.6 71.4 2.0 7.9
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník Synthesia Pardubice 1 23.0 4.0 2 /2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 -1.0
2019/20 muži - skupina Východ BK Pardubice 13 25.6 5.9 1.7 /3.3 51.2 0.8 26.3 0.2/0.9 25.0 1.9 9.4
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník BK Pardubice 2 14.0 9.0 2.5 /5.5 45.5 1 40.0 1/1.5 66.7 1.5 10.5
2019/20 muži - Skupina D 7. - 12. místo BK Pardubice 4 28.3 3.8 1.5 /4 37.5 0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.5 4.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 25.0 3.3 0.7 /3 22.2 0.3 16.7 1/1.3 75.0 3.3 2.7
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD SVI 16 20.8 3.6 1.2 /2.3 51.4 0.4 42.9 0.1/0.4 33.3 1.8 6.1
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník SVI 3 11.7 3.3 0.7 50.0 0.7 40.0 0/0.7 0.0 2.3 2.3
2021/22 muži - skupina C 1.-6. místo SVI 5 22.2 6.8 1.6 /3.4 47.1 1 45.5 0.6/1.6 37.5 2.4 5.8
2021/22 muži - play-off SVI 6 16.3 2.8 0.5 /2.2 23.1 0.5 42.9 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.2 2.0
Průměr za kariéru 31.3 8.8 5.4 1.6 93.5 0.6 58.3 0.5/0.9 206.2 1.6 2.4

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 SAM BŠM Brno 23. 10. 2016 2016/17
2B body 9 Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 16. 11. 2013 2013/14
3B body 5 Jiskra Kyjov 30. 11. 2013 2013/14
Obranné doskoky 8 BCM Orli Prostějov 7. 11. 2017 2017/18
Útočné doskoky 3 Sokol Žižkov 11. 3. 2018 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 10 Sokol Šlapanice 14. 12. 2018 2018/19
Body 26 Baskeťáci TJ Sokol Josefov 16. 11. 2013 2013/14
Užitečnost 22 Sokol Šlapanice 14. 12. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 11 BC Vysočina 29. 1. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - kval 4 0:00 12.8 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.3
BC Nový Jičín 10 21:20 3.8 1.2 48.0 0.4 22.2 0.2/0.4 50.0 1.7
Basketbal Olomouc 7 24:00 5.3 1.7 63.2 0.4 23.1 0.6/1.3 44.4 2.0
TJ Svitavy 4 0:00 9.3 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.0
ZLN 8 20:49 4.5 1.1 50.0 0.6 35.7 0.4/0.9 42.9 2.4
SNAK A 7 21:28 4.4 1.1 33.3 0.6 44.4 0.4/0.7 60.0 2.9
Sokol Písek 4 0:00 7.8 2.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.8
BK Opava 3 0:00 9.7 2.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.3
Slavia MBA Kroměříž 3 9:00 9.7 3.7 50.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/2.3 100.0 1.7
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 57.1 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol H. Králové 2 0:00 13.5 3.5 58.3 2.0 50.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 12.5 1.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
USK 5 16:37 5.0 2.0 58.8 0.2 12.5 0.4/1.2 33.3 1.4
BK Loko Plzeň 4 17:05 6.0 1.3 45.5 0.8 75.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 26:18 6.0 1.5 35.3 0.8 23.1 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 3 0:00 8.0 1.3 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 8 20:51 2.9 0.6 38.5 0.4 25.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 2.1
Sokol Karviná 3 0:00 7.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Pražský 6 0:00 3.7 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.3 50.0 1.5
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 11.0 4.0 53.3 1.0 28.6 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
SKB Zlín 4 0:00 5.3 0.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.8/3.0 25.0 1.8
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 5.3 0.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Sokol pražský 3 20:47 7.0 1.7 45.5 1.0 37.5 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 8 0:00 2.6 0.8 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.8/0.9 85.7 1.3
BC Vysočina 3 8:00 6.7 0.7 40.0 1.7 45.5 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
Sokol Písek 7 14:38 2.9 0.3 25.0 0.7 29.4 0.1/0.3 50.0 2.1
Tesla Pardubice 5 0:00 3.8 0.2 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.4
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 6.3 1.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 4.0
BC Kolín 2 0:00 9.0 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 2 0:00 9.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Kanonýři Josefov 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 14:20 8.5 3.5 70.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 3 8:14 5.7 2.0 30.0 0.3 25.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.7
USK Praha 7 0:00 2.4 0.6 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.1
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 15:03 8.5 2.0 100.0 1.5 100.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 4 17:27 4.0 0.8 37.5 0.8 42.9 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.8
BK Opava 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
USK 2 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 3 0:00 4.7 0.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 3.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
BK Opava B 4 22:40 3.5 1.0 50.0 0.5 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 3 0:00 4.3 1.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
BASKET Brno U23 2 18:22 6.0 1.5 75.0 1.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Vysočina 4 22:21 3.0 1.3 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.5
OLM 3 17:06 4.0 0.7 22.2 0.7 28.6 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.7
BK Studánka Pardubic 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol H. Králové 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 4 0:00 3.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.0
BRN 1 28:03 11.0 3.0 33.3 1.0 25.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 5 25:15 2.2 0.8 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 3.0
SLP 2 22:13 5.0 1.5 37.5 0.5 25.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
Olomouc 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 8:32 5.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 16:43 10.0 3.0 50.0 1.0 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 4.5 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 22:04 4.5 0.5 11.1 1.0 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 3 16:49 3.0 0.7 25.0 0.3 33.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
Sokol Žižkov 3 14:29 3.0 0.7 50.0 0.3 33.3 0.7/1.0 66.7 2.3
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 4 0:00 2.3 0.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 1.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Slavia Kroměříž 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
HKR 3 15:32 2.3 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 3.3
ČT 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 6.0 0.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 1.7 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 1.7 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
PLZ 4 18:37 1.3 0.5 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 2.8
USK Praha B 1 25:48 4.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SKB Zlín 2 22:01 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
LJH 1 22:46 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
TOROLA BT Příbor 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.3
WBA 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 1 20:21 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Hladnov 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
VYS 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0