Martin Jonáček

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1996 - 25 let
Aktuální klub
BK Český Brod
Výška
203 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

Kariéra

Sezony
10
Zápasy
182
Procento vítězství
42.3%
Počet klubů
7

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - skupina B Sokol pražský B 9 - 0.9 0.4 0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - skupina B2 (o 8. - 11. místo) Sokol pražský B 4 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol pražský B 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2011/12 junioři U19 - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov B 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov 4 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov C 22 - 2.2 0.9 0 0.5/1.4 32.3 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov B 16 - 6.4 2.6 0.1 1.1/2.6 41.5 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - play-out A Sokol Žižkov 3 - 5.7 1.3 0.7 1/1 100.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov B 17 - 11.1 5.2 0 0.7/2.1 33.3 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní fáze Aritma Praha 3 - 6.3 1.3 0 3.7/4 91.7 - -
2016/17 muži - Základní fáze TJ Košíře 6 - 3.3 1.5 0 0.3/1.3 25.0 - -
2016/17 muži - Základní fáze TJ Košíře C 17 - 6.2 2.5 0 1.2/2.1 60.0 - -
2016/17 muži - Play-off - Čtvrtfinále TJ Košíře C 2 - 7.0 2.5 0 2/5.5 36.4 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Basket Košíře 13 1.5 0.1 0 /0.4 0 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -0.2
2017/18 muži - skupina A BK Kladno 19 - 5.5 2.1 0.1 1.2/1.9 61.1 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze TJ Košíře 7 - 4.9 2 0.1 0.4/1.9 23.1 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část BK Kladno 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2017/18 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo Basket Košíře 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Play Off Basket Košíře 3 1.3 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -0.3
2017/18 muži - Play-off TJ Košíře 3 - 12.0 4.7 0 2.7/5 53.3 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Basket Košíře 3 4.7 0.0 0 /0.3 0 0/0 0.0 0.7 0.3
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze TJ Košíře 4 - 3.5 1.5 0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo Basket Košíře 1 24.0 12.0 3 /4 1 3/4 75.0 3.0 22.0
2019/20 muži - skupina B Sokol Kutná Hora 11 - 7.4 2.9 0.1 1.3/3.4 37.8 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ Basket Košíře 6 3.8 1.3 0.2 /0.8 0.2 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.2 1.5
2021/22 muži - SBLM skupina východ ČBr 3 - 3.7 1.3 0 1/2.7 37.5 - -
Průměr za kariéru 18.2 0.5 4.6 1.9 0.0 0.8/1.7 88.3 1.5 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Bol 26. 9. 2021
2B body 3 Peč 25. 9. 2021
Body 6 Peč 25. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 Sokol Dolní Počernice A 8. 4. 2016 2015/16
2B body 10 Sokol H. Počernice 21. 3. 2014 2013/14
3B body 2 Thermia K. Vary (MS) 28. 4. 2013 2012/13
Obranné doskoky 6 BK Opava B 5. 4. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 3 BK Opava B 5. 4. 2019 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 9 BK Opava B 5. 4. 2019 2018/19
Body 21 Sokol H. Počernice 21. 3. 2014 2013/14
Užitečnost 22 BK Opava B 5. 4. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 2 BK Opava B 5. 4. 2019 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
25. 9. 2021 SBLM skupina východ Peč 6 3 0 0/2 0.0
26. 9. 2021 SBLM skupina východ Bol 2 0 0 2/4 50.0
9. 10. 2021 SBLM skupina východ BKSad 3 1 0 1/2 50.0
Celkem 3 11 4 3/8 37.5
Průměr 3 3.7 1.3 0.0 1.0/2.7 37.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Kbely 12 0:00 7.1 3.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 0.2/0.8 22.2 2.7
TJ ČZU Praha 5 0:00 6.4 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.4/1.4 28.6 0.8
Sokol Vyšehrad B 3 0:00 9.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/5.3 43.8 2.3
Stavební fakulta A 3 0:00 7.7 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 2.0
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 3 0:00 6.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.3 92.3 3.7
Wolves Radotín 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 18.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
CTS Basket 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 2.0
VYS 4 2:27 4.0 1.5 300.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Bra 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 2.0
Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 0.5
BK Opava B 1 23:33 12.0 3.0 75.0 1.0 100.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Meteor TLC A 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Pražský C 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Žižkov Falcons C 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
VŠTJ Medicina A 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
BK Děčín 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Sokol Kbely B 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
Slovan Bohnice A 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
Sokol Motol A 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
BC Benešov 3 0:00 2.7 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 1.0
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 4.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.0
VSK Chemie 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 3.0
Peč 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
JHR 1 16:25 5.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
KolB 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 1.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Kbely C 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Jiskra Kyjov 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Loudilové 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
BKSad 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Basketbal Polabí 1 3:31 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Kladno 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov D 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Bol 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Start Havířov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Loko Plzeň 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 2 2:37 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Kolín 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basketbal Olomouc 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.0
BSK Fenix Modřany A 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ZLN 3 1:26 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha B 1 2:52 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Písek 3 0:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 4:04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PLZ 3 1:21 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BK Opava 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -