Alžběta Levínská

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2000 - 22 let
Aktuální klub
Studánka Pardubice
Výška
178 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
427
Procento vítězství
66.5%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2011/12 starší minižákyně U13 - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice B 6 - 2.8 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - jih BK Studánka Pardubic 8 - 3.9 1.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/1.3 10.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off BK Studánka Pardubic 4 - 6.5 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/1.5 0.0 - -
2011/12 starší minižákyně U13 - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice C 4 - 1.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2011/12 mladší minižákyň U12 - základní část BK Studánka Pardubice C 4 - 5.3 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - semifinále BK Studánka Pardubic 4 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/1.5 0.0 - -
2011/12 mladší minižáci U12 - o 3.-4. místo BK Studánka Pardubic 2 - 9.0 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/4.5 44.4 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - skupina A BK Studánka Pardubice 17 - 8.1 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.2 38.1 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina C Studánka Pardubice 9 - 4.9 2.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/2.4 18.2 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga B Studánka Pardubice 8 - 4.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - kvalifikace o MČR BK Studánka Pardubic 6 - 10.3 5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.2 28.6 - -
2012/13 starší minižákyně U13 - o 1. - 4. místo BK Studánka Pardubice 3 - 16.3 7.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 - 7.7 3.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/2.3 14.3 - -
2012/13 mladší žákyně U14 - Mistrovství ČR Studánka Pardubice 5 - 4.8 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/2.4 33.3 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - zákl. skupina C Studánka Pardubice 11 - 9.3 4.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.3 48.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - zákl. skupina C Studánka Pardubice 12 - 11.4 5.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/3 30.6 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga Studánka Pardubice 8 - 6.9 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.6 23.1 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga sk. B Studánka Pardubice 4 - 5.0 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 - 12.0 5.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - Mistrovství ČR sk. B Studánka Pardubice 3 - 6.0 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/4.3 30.8 - -
2013/14 mladší žákyně U14 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo Studánka Pardubice 2 - 7.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/5 20.0 - -
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A Studánka Pardubice 3 34.7 12.0 5.7 51.5 0 0.0 0.7/4.3 15.4 3.3 10.7
2013/14 starší žákyně U15 - Mistrovství o 1.-4. místo Studánka Pardubice 2 37.0 2.0 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 3.5 9.0
2014/15 kadetky U17 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 15 - 3.7 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B Studánka Pardubice 9 - 11.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.6 39.1 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga Studánka Pardubice 14 - 10.5 4.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/2.5 37.1 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - play-out Studánka Pardubice 3 - 9.3 4 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.7 36.4 - -
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - MČR-skupina A Studánka Pardubice 3 20.7 5.0 2.3 58.3 0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 3.0 8.7
2014/15 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Studánka Pardubice 2 14.5 1.0 0.5 14.3 0 0.0 0/1 0.0 1.0 4.5
2015/16 kadetky U17 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 21 - 10.2 4.5 /4.5 100.0 0 0.0 1.3/2.3 56.3 2.9 6.4
2015/16 juniorky U19 - skupina B Studánka Pardubice 16 - 9.4 4.2 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/2.5 42.5 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 5 - 8.4 2.8 /2.8 100.0 0 0.0 2.8/6.2 45.2 2.6 2.4
2015/16 juniorky U19 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 - 17.3 7.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.7/5 53.3 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - základní část Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 10 21.4 6.6 2.8 /6.5 43.1 0 0.0 1/2.6 38.5 1.6 5.3
2016/17 juniorky U19 - skupina C Studánka Pardubice 6 - 11.8 5.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.3 62.5 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 16 26.4 10.8 4.6 /8.2 56.5 0 0.0 1.5/2.6 58.5 2.4 14.4
2016/17 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina Studánka Pardubice 2 - 12.0 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2016/17 juniorky U19 - play-off Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 5 21.2 5.2 2.2 /7.2 30.6 0 0.0 0.8/1.2 66.7 3.6 3.8
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 25.7 14.3 6.7 /12 55.6 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 2.0 18.0
2016/17 kadetky U17 - Mistrovství ČR Studánka Pardubice 2 29.5 9.5 3 /11 27.3 0 0.0 3.5/5 70.0 3.5 10.0
2017/18 juniorky U19 - o extraligu 17/18 Studánka Pardubice 1 - 13.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 3/3 100.0 - -
2017/18 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 6 18.7 8.7 3.8 /6.2 62.2 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 2.5 8.3
2017/18 juniorky U19 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 14 28.9 9.8 4.2 /10.4 40.4 0 0.0 1.4/2.4 55.9 3.4 11.0
2017/18 ženy - play-off Studánka Pardubice 2 11.0 3.0 1 /3 33.3 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 3.0 2.0
2017/18 juniorky U19 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 28.3 11.3 4.3 /12 36.1 0 0.0 2.7/6 44.4 2.3 11.0
2018/19 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 14 17.1 6.4 1.9 /4.4 44.3 0.4 38.5 1.5/2.1 70.0 1.8 4.9
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 18 28.9 13.1 5.1 /12.2 41.8 0.1 4.3 2.7/3.7 71.6 3.2 11.6
2018/19 ženy - Základní část OVA 1 13.0 0.0 0 /3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 -3.0
2018/19 ženy - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 11.3 5.0 1.7 /3.3 50.0 0.3 100.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0 3.3
2018/19 juniorky U19 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 5 31.8 17.8 6.8 /13.8 49.3 0 0.0 4.2/6.4 65.6 3.4 18.8
2018/19 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR Studánka Pardubice 2 32.5 11.5 4.5 /12.5 36.0 0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 3.5 9.0
2019/20 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 8 27.8 14.1 5.9 /15.3 38.5 0 0.0 2.4/3.9 61.3 2.4 10.3
2019/20 ženy - Základní část SLO 11 17.6 4.0 1.8 /5.3 34.5 0 0.0 0.4/0.9 40.0 2.0 1.2
2019/20 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXV. ročník SLO 2 9.5 6.5 3 /3 100.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 3.0 5.0
2020/21 ženy - základní část HKR 11 10.6 4.3 1.6 /3.6 45.0 0 0.0 1/1.4 73.3 1.5 4.0
2021/22 ženy - základní část HKR 17 17.8 5.1 2 /4.7 42.5 0 0.0 1.1/1.5 72.0 2.2 6.6
2021/22 ženy - play-off HKR 8 13.6 4.0 1.3 /3.4 37.0 0.1 100.0 1.1/1.9 60.0 1.9 2.4
2021/22 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 7 33.0 13.3 5 /9.9 50.7 0.1 33.3 2.9/4.4 64.5 1.9 15.0
2021/22 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník HKR 1 24.0 10.0 4 /8 50.0 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 1.0 19.0
2021/22 ženy - RENOMIA Final 4 HKR 2 14.0 4.0 1 /3 33.3 0 0.0 2/3 66.7 3.0 1.5
2021/22 ženy - play-out Studánka Pardubice 2 29.5 18.0 7 /16 43.8 0 0.0 4/4.5 88.9 2.5 17.5
2022/23 ženy - základní část HKR 11 17.5 3.3 1.5 /3.5 43.6 0 0.0 0.2/0.5 33.3 2.6 1.0
2022/23 ženy - základní část Studánka Pardubice 1 31.0 22.0 10 /16 62.5 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - 26.0
2022/23 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník HKR 1 16.0 0.0 0 /3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -3.0
Průměr za kariéru 34.8 10.4 8.2 3.5 128.1 0.0 23.0 1.1/2.3 239.6 2.3 4.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 BA Sparta 12. 11. 2022
2B body 10 BA Sparta 12. 11. 2022
Obranné doskoky 8 TRU 4. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 5 SLA 29. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 9 BA Sparta 12. 11. 2022
Body 22 BA Sparta 12. 11. 2022
Užitečnost 26 BA Sparta 12. 11. 2022
Asistence 2 BA Sparta 12. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Basket Slovanka 1. 2. 2015 2014/15
2B body 13 HB Basket 14. 3. 2015 2014/15
3B body 2 BSK KP Brno 25. 1. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 14 USK Praha 3. 4. 2019 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 9 Loko Trutnov 16. 11. 2016 2016/17
Doskoky celkem 19 Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 18. 12. 2016 2016/17
Body 26 HB Basket 14. 3. 2015 2014/15
Užitečnost 35 USK Praha 3. 4. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 4 BK Brandýs n.L. 18. 1. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
5. 10. 2022 základní část OVA 18:10 8 4 100.0 0 0/2 0.0
8. 10. 2022 základní část SLO 22:18 5 2 40.0 0 1/2 50.0
12. 10. 2022 základní část ZAB 14:50 2 1 33.3 0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2022 základní část STR 17:22 2 1 33.3 0 0/0 0
19. 10. 2022 základní část CHO 28:36 8 4 44.4 0 0/0 0
29. 10. 2022 základní část SLA 17:11 2 1 25.0 0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2022 základní část TRU 22:01 5 2 66.7 0 1/2 50.0
12. 11. 2022 základní část BA Sparta 30:52 22 10 62.5 0 2/2 100.0
3. 12. 2022 základní část ZAB 13:36 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
16. 12. 2022 základní část SLO 2:40 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
10. 1. 2023 základní část CHO 11:52 2 1 25.0 0 0/0 0
18. 1. 2023 Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník ZAB 16:22 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2023 základní část USK 23:00 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
1. 2. 2023 základní část OVA 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 14 238:50 58 27 46.6 4/8 50.0
Průměr 14 17:03 4.1 1.9 46.6 0.0 0.3/0.6 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
USK Praha 8 30:32 14.4 5.6 47.4 0.0 0.0 3.1/5.1 61.0 3.0
Sokol H. Králové 8 17:50 12.3 5.8 74.2 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.4 54.5 1.3
Sokol Nusle 4 20:58 17.5 7.3 61.7 0.3 20.0 2.3/3.5 64.3 1.8
BK Strakonice 7 5:44 10.0 4.4 96.9 0.0 0.0 1.1/2.0 57.1 2.4
BK Havířov 7 0:00 9.6 3.6 100.0 0.0 0.0 2.4/5.1 47.2 2.7
BA Sparta 5 22:52 13.2 5.8 59.2 0.0 0.0 1.6/2.0 80.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 6 29:26 10.7 4.2 36.2 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 2.7
DBaK 4 0:00 15.0 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.8 53.3 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 9 24:10 6.1 2.6 31.9 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.7 60.0 3.4
Loko Trutnov 6 26:50 8.7 3.5 36.8 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 3.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 4 27:30 12.3 5.5 52.4 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 4.0
SBŠ Ostrava 6 31:11 8.2 3.0 30.5 0.0 0.0 2.2/4.2 52.0 2.7
Sokol Pečky 8 14:30 6.1 2.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.6/2.0 81.3 1.9
HB Aritma 4 25:23 12.0 4.3 34.7 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.3 82.4 2.5
Basket Slovanka 6 10:52 8.0 3.2 70.4 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.8 58.8 2.7
VALOSUN Brno 5 9:53 9.4 4.0 74.1 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.4 58.3 1.4
VSP 6 20:33 7.8 3.3 38.5 0.2 20.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 1.7
USK Praha 5 14:48 9.4 4.0 83.3 0.0 0.0 1.4/3.4 41.2 3.0
Žabiny Brno B 3 28:20 15.7 5.3 50.0 0.7 33.3 3.0/4.3 69.2 2.3
SŠMH Handicap Brno 4 30:30 11.5 4.5 43.9 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 3.3
KP Brno 3 24:04 15.3 7.0 52.5 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 3.0
SLO 6 16:54 7.3 2.8 44.7 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 2.5
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 5 0:00 8.6 3.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/6.2 22.6 3.0
STR 7 18:46 6.0 2.3 43.2 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.1 66.7 2.3
TRU 4 20:19 10.0 4.0 64.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.8
Ško-Energo MB 5 18:02 8.0 3.4 51.5 0.2 33.3 0.6/1.0 60.0 2.4
BK Strakonice 4 19:38 10.0 3.8 42.9 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 3.3
SBŠ Ostrava 5 0:00 7.8 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/3.0 46.7 3.2
DBaK 4 0:00 9.0 4.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.8
HB Basket 3 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.7
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 18.0 8.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BSK Jičín 3 0:00 12.0 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/2.3 28.6 2.3
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 17.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.5
BA Sparta 5 12:13 7.0 2.8 51.9 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.4 58.3 2.8
Basket Slovanka 4 0:00 8.3 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/3.0 25.0 2.3
BK Brno 7 0:00 4.7 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/3.0 23.8 2.9
B. Jablonec n. N. 3 23:24 11.0 4.3 40.6 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 2.3
BK KARA Trutnov 4 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.5
CHO 11 13:34 2.9 1.2 31.7 0.1 100.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.4
BK Havířov 4 8:33 7.8 3.3 81.3 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 2.5
ZAB 15 14:23 2.1 0.9 30.4 0.0 0.0 0.2/0.4 50.0 2.3
Havířov 2 24:17 15.0 5.5 61.1 0.5 33.3 2.5/3.5 71.4 0.5
SŠMH Brno 5 9:10 6.0 2.2 68.8 0.0 0.0 1.6/2.4 66.7 2.6
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 10.0 4.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/4.0 16.7 2.3
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 9.7 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 1.7
Sokol Hradec Králové 4 0:00 6.5 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 2.3
FM 2 0:00 12.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 3.0
KARA Trutnov 5 10:29 5.0 1.8 47.4 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.0 70.0 3.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 0:00 8.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.7 27.3 2.7
OVA 6 14:19 4.0 1.7 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.2 57.1 2.0
BK Česká Lípa 3 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.3 46.2 4.0
Valosun KP Brno 3 0:00 8.0 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.3 30.8 2.7
SŠMH Brno 6 0:00 3.8 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.3 21.4 3.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 22:39 11.5 5.0 55.6 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Nusle 3 20:49 6.7 2.0 27.3 0.0 0.0 2.7/3.0 88.9 2.7
Žabiny Brno B 4 0:00 4.8 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 12.5 1.3
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 0:00 19.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
KPB 5 12:57 3.8 1.2 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.4/2.4 58.3 1.8
SBŠ Ostrava U14 4 0:00 4.8 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 2.0
BSK KP Brno 1 30:00 18.0 3.0 60.0 2.0 100.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 2.0
BC Benešov 1 27:23 17.0 8.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Žďár n. S. 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 29:38 8.0 3.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.5 36.4 2.5
TJ Sokol Stěžery 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 2.0
MČR 3 0:00 4.7 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.7
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
USK 4 19:54 2.8 1.3 31.3 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.8
Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 1.0
HB Basket Praha 2 13:57 5.0 2.0 57.1 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
Valosun KP Brno 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 200.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
SLA 7 9:20 1.1 0.4 18.8 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.6 50.0 1.7
OLM 1 15:15 6.0 3.0 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Havířov 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.7
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
BK Pce 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
HKR 2 7:39 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 4.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
OSK Olomouc 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0

články