Theodor Dlugoš

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 25 let
Aktuální klub
GEOSAN Kolín
Výška
183 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač

 

 

Kariéra

Sezony
13
Zápasy
572
Procento vítězství
51.7%
Počet klubů
8

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - skupina B Lions J. Hradec 17 - 9.0 3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.6/2.8 56.3 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A Lions J. Hradec 22 - 24.2 9.1 0.0 0.9 0.0 3.2/6 53.4 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - skupina B2 (o 8. - 11. místo) Lions J. Hradec 4 - 7.0 2.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - play-off Lions J. Hradec 3 - 11.7 4 0.0 0 0.0 3.7/6.7 55.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina A Lions J. Hradec 20 - 18.0 7 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.5/4.3 57.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina A Lions J. Hradec 14 - 29.3 10.8 0.0 0.7 0.0 5.6/9.1 60.9 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga Sršni Sokol Písek 12 - 30.3 11.1 0.0 1.2 0.0 4.6/6.7 68.8 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-off A Lions J. Hradec 3 - 20.0 7.3 0.0 1 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-off Lions J. Hradec 3 - 14.7 5 0.0 1 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 - -
2012/13 muži - Český pohár Lions J. Hradec 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 muži - skupina B Lions J. Hradec 1 - 5.0 0 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - skupina A Lions J. Hradec 18 - 20.1 6.7 0.0 1.1 0.0 3.6/5.2 69.9 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - základní část Sršni Sokol Písek 17 - 18.9 6.1 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.3/3.4 67.2 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off Sršni Sokol Písek 3 - 14.7 4.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2012/13 muži - play-off B Lions J. Hradec 1 - 8.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - play-off A Lions J. Hradec 4 - 22.8 7.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 4/6.5 61.5 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - play-off Lions J. Hradec 3 - 8.7 1.7 0.0 1 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část Sršni Sokol Písek 13 25.2 11.1 2.6 /8.8 29.8 1.5 24.4 1.5/3 48.7 2.7 5.3
2013/14 junioři U19 - skupina A Lions J. Hradec 2 - 17.5 5 0.0 1.5 0.0 3/4 75.0 - -
2013/14 muži - základní část LJH 6 5.2 2.0 0.3 /1.2 28.6 0.3 33.3 0.3/1 33.3 0.7 0.5
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část Sršni Sokol Písek 18 - 23.7 6.6 0.0 2.4 0.0 3.3/4.9 67.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off Sršni Sokol Písek 3 - 23.0 7 0.0 2.3 0.0 2/2.7 75.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out Sršni Sokol Písek 1 20.0 14.0 2 /6 33.3 2 25.0 4/4 100.0 - 9.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 22 31.0 14.0 2.5 /6.8 36.2 2.4 37.7 2/2.7 73.3 2.6 13.7
2014/15 muži - Základní část NBK 7 7.7 3.6 0.7 /1.9 38.5 0.4 42.9 0.9/1.1 75.0 1.0 3.1
2014/15 muži - Skupina A1 HKR 1 18.0 6.0 1 /2 50.0 1 100.0 1/1 100.0 2.0 6.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off BA Nymburk 3 27.7 14.3 3.7 /7.7 47.8 2 30.0 1/1.3 75.0 2.3 14.0
2014/15 muži - Play-off HKR 2 5.0 3.5 1 /1.5 66.7 0.5 50.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.5
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A Basketball Nymburk B 17 23.2 7.3 1.4 /3 45.1 1.4 25.3 0.5/0.8 69.2 2.4 4.9
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 21 25.2 12.5 2.6 /5.1 50.5 2 28.3 1.2/1.8 65.8 2.1 11.1
2015/16 muži - základní část Basketball Nymburk B 1 - 17.0 2 /3 66.7 4 44.4 1/2 50.0 3.0 7.0
2015/16 muži - Skupina C - 1. - 6. místo Basketball Nymburk B 5 18.2 6.4 1 /2.2 45.5 0.8 33.3 2/2.6 76.9 2.6 3.2
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off BA Nymburk 3 26.3 9.3 1.3 /4.3 30.8 1.7 29.4 1.7/2 83.3 2.3 3.7
2015/16 muži - Předkolo Play-off Basketball Nymburk B 2 27.5 8.0 2.5 /3.5 71.4 1 25.0 0/0 0.0 2.5 15.0
2015/16 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR BA Nymburk 2 29.5 5.5 0.5 /3 16.7 1.5 27.3 0/0 0.0 4.5 3.0
2015/16 muži - Play-off Basketball Nymburk B 2 26.0 4.0 0.5 /3 16.7 0.5 25.0 1.5/2 75.0 2.5 3.5
2016/17 muži - Základní část LJH 9 5.9 0.9 0.1 /0.9 12.5 0.1 12.5 0.3/0.4 75.0 0.6 -
2016/17 muži - skupina B Lions J. Hradec B 3 - 16.0 4 0.0 1.3 0.0 4/4 100.0 - -
2016/17 muži - Základní část - skupina A Basketball Nymburk B 11 23.5 7.2 1.6 /3.5 47.4 0.9 27.8 1.2/1.5 81.3 3.8 5.0
2016/17 muži - základní část LJH 2 21.0 6.0 1.5 /3 50.0 1 66.7 0/0 0.0 3.0 6.5
2016/17 muži - Skupina A2 LJH 6 4.8 1.5 0.2 /0.7 25.0 0.3 100.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 0.2 1.5
2016/17 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo Basketball Nymburk B 4 31.0 12.0 2.5 /4.3 58.8 2 47.1 1/1.8 57.1 2.3 18.5
2016/17 muži - Play out LJH 3 19.3 4.3 1 /3.3 30.0 0.3 11.1 1.3/1.3 100.0 2.0 5.0
2016/17 muži - Play-off Basketball Nymburk B 2 27.5 10.5 3 /5.5 54.5 1 20.0 1.5/2 75.0 3.0 12.0
2016/17 muži - Final Four Basketball Nymburk B 2 35.0 22.0 7 /9.5 73.7 2 40.0 2/2 100.0 3.5 26.0
2017/18 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ Basketball Nymburk B 11 18.7 8.1 2 /4.5 44.9 0.9 38.5 1.4/2.2 62.5 1.6 7.4
2017/18 muži - skupina B Lions J. Hradec 3 - 26.7 6.3 0.0 3.3 0.0 4/6.3 63.2 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní část LJH 9 4.9 1.1 0.2 /1 22.2 0.2 28.6 0/0 0.0 1.3 -1.3
2017/18 muži - Skupina A2 LJH 7 16.1 3.0 0.4 /1.7 25.0 0.7 41.7 0/0 0.0 2.3 1.7
2017/18 muži - play-off B Lions J. Hradec 3 - 19.7 4.7 0.0 3 0.0 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Play out LJH 6 20.7 7.2 1.3 /3.2 42.1 1.5 36.0 0/0 0.0 2.8 4.7
2017/18 muži - Baráž o KNBL LJH 2 18.5 7.5 2 /4 50.0 1 40.0 0.5/1 50.0 3.0 5.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část KOL 15 5.7 1.8 0.2 /0.5 37.5 0.4 46.2 0.2/0.3 75.0 1.5 0.4
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník KOL 2 13.5 1.5 0 /0.5 0.0 0.5 20.0 0/0 0.0 2.5 -2.0
2018/19 muži - Skupina A2 KOL 12 9.3 3.9 0.6 /1.4 41.2 0.8 43.5 0.3/0.4 60.0 1.8 2.9
2018/19 muži - Předkolo Play off KOL 3 13.3 3.0 0 /1 0.0 1 30.0 0/0 0.0 1.7 1.0
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ Basketbal Polabí 18 25.1 15.2 2.8 /4.8 59.3 2.8 44.6 1.2/2.1 55.3 2.1 14.3
2019/20 muži - Základní část KOL 8 10.3 2.5 0.3 /0.8 33.3 0.6 45.5 0.1/0.3 50.0 1.8 1.0
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník KOL 2 19.0 9.5 0.5 /0.5 100.0 2.5 50.0 1/1 100.0 2.0 6.0
2019/20 muži - Skupina C 1. - 6. místo Basketbal Polabí 5 28.4 19.2 3.6 /5.4 66.7 3.4 41.5 1.8/1.8 100.0 1.6 22.6
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD Basketbal Polabí 3 22.0 17.0 3 /4.3 69.2 2.7 30.8 3/4.3 69.2 1.7 15.7
2020/21 muži - základní část KOL 21 16.0 4.0 0.6 /1.3 46.4 0.8 22.4 0.4/0.6 66.7 2.1 1.5
2020/21 muži - Hyundai Český pohár KOL 5 7.4 1.0 0.2 /0.6 33.3 0.2 20.0 0/0 0.0 2.0 -0.4
2020/21 muži - Skupina A1 KOL 4 6.8 2.8 0 /0.5 0.0 0.8 37.5 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.8 -0.3
2020/21 muži - Play off KOL 8 5.3 2.1 0.1 /0.4 33.3 0.4 23.1 0.8/1 75.0 1.0 0.3
2021/22 muži - Základní část KOL 8 11.1 4.1 0.5 /1.3 40.0 0.8 30.0 0.9/1.4 63.6 2.0 2.9
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník KOL 2 20.5 9.5 2 40.0 1.5 17.6 1/1 100.0 1.5 3.0
2021/22 muži - Skupina A1 KOL 10 9.1 2.6 0.6 /1 60.0 0.3 30.0 0.5/1 50.0 2.0 1.6
2022/23 muži - Základní část KOL 8 8.1 1.6 0.3 /0.6 40.0 0.4 25.0 0/0.4 0.0 1.0 1.0
Průměr za kariéru 38.0 11.1 11.7 3.3 147.0 1.2 126.8 1.6/2.5 314.0 2.1 3.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
2B body 1 UNL 9. 10. 2022
3B body 1 OVA 19. 11. 2022
Obranné doskoky 2 HKR 2. 11. 2022
Útočné doskoky 1 OVA 19. 11. 2022
Doskoky celkem 3 HKR 2. 11. 2022
Body 5 UNL 9. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 5 UNL 9. 10. 2022
Asistence 2 PCE 22. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 18 Sokol Pražský 30. 11. 2013 2013/14
2B body 21 BCM Mor. Ostrava 27. 10. 2012 2012/13
3B body 8 Synthesia Pardubice 12. 1. 2014 2013/14
Obranné doskoky 9 BCM Nymburk 10. 11. 2013 2013/14
Útočné doskoky 5 ZLN 8. 3. 2020 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 11 Slavoj Litoměřice 19. 1. 2014 2013/14
Body 48 Sokol Pražský 30. 11. 2013 2013/14
Užitečnost 36 ZLN 8. 3. 2020 2019/20
Asistence 10 HKR 7. 5. 2017 2016/17
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
1. 10. 2022 Základní část OLO 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 10. 2022 Základní část OPA 5:37 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2022 Základní část UNL 8:16 5 1 100.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2022 Základní část DEC 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 Základní část PCE 8:28 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
29. 10. 2022 Základní část SKS 9:00 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
2. 11. 2022 Základní část HKR 15:15 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/3 0.0
19. 11. 2022 Základní část OVA 10:06 3 0 0.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2022 Základní část BRN 3:16 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 12. 2022 Základní část NBK 5:28 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 10 65:26 13 2 40.0 3 25.0 /3 0.0
Průměr 10 6:32 1.3 0.2 40.0 0.3 25.0 0.0/0.3 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Pardubice 9 0:00 20.7 6.0 0.0 2.4 0.0 1.3/1.9 70.6 1.4
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 34.8 11.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 7.3/9.5 76.3 2.3
GBA Sparta Praha 7 30:53 17.0 4.4 39.2 2.0 26.9 2.1/3.3 65.2 2.9
BK Děčín 3 0:00 36.3 14.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.7/6.7 55.0 2.3
Lokomotiva Plzeň 4 0:00 25.8 11.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/3.8 66.7 3.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 24.5 8.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 4.0/6.5 61.5 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 4 0:00 24.5 9.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.8/6.3 60.0 3.3
BK Děčín 5 0:00 19.6 6.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 7 20:39 14.0 2.6 48.6 2.3 41.0 2.0/2.3 87.5 1.9
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 5 0:00 19.4 7.2 0.0 0.6 0.0 3.2/5.8 55.2 2.4
Sokol Písek 8 25:15 11.5 1.8 42.4 2.1 33.3 1.6/2.3 72.2 3.4
Sokol pražský 8 26:26 11.3 1.3 30.3 2.4 36.5 1.6/2.3 72.2 2.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 14:47 14.7 3.8 100.0 1.5 31.0 2.5/4.2 60.0 2.2
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 21.8 5.5 0.0 2.8 0.0 2.5/3.3 76.9 2.3
Proton Zlín 8 11:11 10.5 2.1 89.5 1.6 50.0 1.4/2.5 55.0 2.0
PLZ 9 20:38 8.6 1.6 46.7 1.4 38.2 1.1/1.7 66.7 1.9
Sokol Pražský 4 0:00 18.5 5.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 4.8/8.5 55.9 2.8
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 24.0 4.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 9.7/11.7 82.9 1.7
OVA 24 11:35 2.9 0.2 20.8 0.7 34.7 0.3/0.5 66.7 1.5
WBA 2 0:00 33.0 10.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 4.5/6.5 69.2 0.5
ZLN 4 30:21 16.5 3.5 58.3 3.0 54.5 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.8
HKR 21 9:14 3.1 1.0 55.3 0.3 24.1 0.1/0.4 37.5 1.8
Basketbal Olomouc 5 25:03 12.8 2.2 57.9 2.0 35.7 2.4/2.4 100.0 1.8
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 31.5 14.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 2.5
BCM Loko Plzeň 3 0:00 20.7 6.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.3/6.0 55.6 3.0
NBK 18 11:23 3.4 0.4 31.8 0.7 31.7 0.5/0.6 81.8 1.4
BRN 32 5:42 1.9 0.3 56.3 0.4 40.0 0.2/0.3 77.8 1.2
Sokol Písek 4 34:00 14.8 2.5 35.7 2.3 26.5 3.0/3.8 80.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 7 22:07 8.4 2.0 51.9 1.4 28.6 0.1/1.3 11.1 2.3
PCE 5 30:25 11.6 1.8 36.0 2.2 32.4 1.4/2.8 50.0 1.8
BK Pardubice 2 0:00 28.5 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.5/7.0 78.6 2.0
USK Praha B 6 26:12 9.5 2.0 52.2 1.5 42.9 1.0/1.7 60.0 2.7
Sokol HK Josefov 2 0:00 28.5 11.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 5.0/6.5 76.9 2.5
USK 5 27:26 11.2 1.6 26.7 2.0 30.3 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
UNL 29 4:21 1.9 0.2 43.8 0.4 36.1 0.0/0.1 50.0 0.8
BCM Slez. Ostrava 4 0:00 13.3 2.8 0.0 2.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 44.4 1.8
Proton Zlín 2 0:00 26.5 10.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 26.0 8.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 3.5
BK Kladno 2 0:00 25.5 10.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 3.0
BA Sparta 2 0:00 25.0 9.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/6.0 16.7 4.0
USK 3 0:00 16.7 4.7 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 3.0
BK Brandýs 2 0:00 23.5 5.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 6.5/9.0 72.2 2.5
BK Loko Plzeň 3 30:33 15.0 1.3 36.4 3.3 40.0 2.3/2.3 100.0 1.3
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 2 0:00 22.5 5.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 2.0
OPA 22 6:13 2.0 0.2 33.3 0.3 26.9 0.7/1.1 62.5 1.1
OLO 9 9:51 4.9 0.8 63.6 1.1 41.7 0.0/0.1 0.0 1.4
USK Praha 2 0:00 21.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.5/12.5 60.0 3.0
Sokol Darren Chrudim 3 0:00 12.7 1.3 0.0 2.7 0.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 2.0
BK Vysoká n.L. 2 0:00 18.5 4.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 18.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 3.0
VYS 3 25:15 11.7 2.0 33.3 2.3 50.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 3.3
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 17.5 5.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
PCE 19 5:58 1.8 0.3 50.0 0.3 25.0 0.3/0.4 71.4 1.2
LJH 6 11:10 5.5 1.3 66.7 0.7 30.8 0.8/1.5 55.6 0.5
Královští Sokoli 2 19:22 16.0 5.5 84.6 1.5 27.3 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 15.5 6.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
BK Opava B 5 27:12 6.2 1.0 35.7 0.8 28.6 1.8/2.6 69.2 2.6
Start Havířov 2 0:00 15.5 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
BK Kladno 2 0:00 14.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
BC Vysočina 2 13:32 14.5 4.5 81.8 0.5 33.3 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.0
VYS 2 24:01 14.0 2.5 83.3 3.0 46.2 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 3 0:00 9.3 3.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.7
USK 23 4:54 1.2 0.3 33.3 0.2 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 13.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 28:42 26.0 5.0 55.6 3.0 30.0 7.0/10.0 70.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 13.0 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BK Děčín 2 0:00 12.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 3.5
Sokol Karviná 2 0:00 12.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.5
DEC 14 7:50 1.8 0.3 33.3 0.4 25.0 0.1/0.4 33.3 1.4
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 24.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
BK Medvědi Tábor 1 0:00 23.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 11.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.5
OLM 1 33:10 19.0 4.0 80.0 3.0 42.9 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
KLN 9 4:13 1.6 0.2 40.0 0.3 42.9 0.1/0.2 50.0 0.8
SKS 2 4:30 6.5 1.0 0.0 1.5 150.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SVI 10 5:03 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 42.9 0.1/0.2 50.0 0.9
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 19:10 8.0 2.0 66.7 1.0 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 19:15 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SVI 3 2:21 0.7 0.3 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3