Jan Satrapa

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 24 let
Výška
195 cm
Pozice
Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
225
Procento vítězství
51.6%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A Lions J. Hradec 22 - 3.0 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.1 44.0 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - play-off Lions J. Hradec 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/1.3 0.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina A Lions J. Hradec 9 - 1.6 0.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.1/0.2 50.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina A Lions J. Hradec 9 - 3.7 1.6 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.9 29.4 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - liga A Lions J. Hradec 12 - 14.3 6 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.8/2.6 29.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-off A Lions J. Hradec 3 - 3.0 1 0.0 0.3 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-off Lions J. Hradec 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - skupina A Lions J. Hradec 18 - 2.4 0.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.2/0.4 37.5 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina B Lions J. Hradec 17 - 5.8 1.9 0.0 0.4 0.0 0.8/1.9 42.4 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - play-off A Lions J. Hradec 3 - 4.3 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - play-off Lions J. Hradec 3 - 2.3 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část Sršni Sokol Písek 4 14.5 1.0 0.5 /1.3 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 3.0
2013/14 junioři U19 - skupina A Lions J. Hradec 19 - 8.2 2.1 0.0 0.6 0.0 2.1/3.6 57.4 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část Sršni Sokol Písek 19 - 5.3 1.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.1/1.8 61.8 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-off A Lions J. Hradec 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off Sršni Sokol Písek 3 - 5.0 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out Sršni Sokol Písek 4 22.5 5.0 0.5 /2 25.0 1 44.4 1/1.8 57.1 1.0 7.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 16 25.3 5.3 1.1 /2.3 45.9 0.9 34.1 0.4/0.6 60.0 3.1 4.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina A Lions J. Hradec 6 - 14.2 2 0.0 3 0.0 1.2/2.7 43.8 - -
2014/15 muži - oblastní přebor Lions J. Hradec B 1 - 3.0 0 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out Sokol Písek 1 27.0 4.0 2 /3 66.7 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 9.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out A Lions J. Hradec 6 - 9.7 1 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.2/0.7 25.0 - -
2015/16 muži - skupina B Lions J. Hradec B 4 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol Písek 8 23.3 4.4 0.4 /1.5 25.0 1 30.8 0.6/1.1 55.6 2.0 4.1
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A Lions J. Hradec 7 - 11.0 1.4 0.0 2.4 0.0 0.9/1.6 54.5 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol Písek 3 5.0 0.7 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3 -1.3
2016/17 muži - Základní část LJH 5 3.4 0.0 0 /0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.4 0.4
2016/17 muži - skupina B Lions J. Hradec B 13 - 2.3 0.2 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.2/0.4 60.0 - -
2016/17 muži - základní část Lions J. Hradec B 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 3.0 -3.0
Průměr za kariéru 31.6 3.6 5.1 1.4 28.9 0.6 15.6 0.7/1.3 138.6 2.3 0.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Sokol Žižkov 27. 10. 2013 2013/14
2B body 12 Sokol Žižkov 10. 3. 2012 2011/12
3B body 7 BK Klatovy 30. 11. 2014 2014/15
Obranné doskoky 9 VYS 3. 5. 2014 2013/14
Útočné doskoky 4 SKB Zlín 18. 10. 2014 2014/15
Doskoky celkem 9 VYS 3. 5. 2014 2013/14
Body 28 Sokol Žižkov 10. 3. 2012 2011/12
Užitečnost 20 Slavoj Litoměřice 1. 11. 2014 2014/15
Asistence 4 BA Nymburk 29. 11. 2014 2014/15
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Žižkov 5 0:00 11.0 2.2 0.0 1.6 0.0 1.8/3.6 50.0 2.8
BK Klatovy 6 0:00 9.0 1.7 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.2/3.0 38.9 1.3
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 22.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.5 28.6 2.5
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 8.8 3.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 0:00 6.2 2.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/3.0 20.0 3.0
Proton Zlín 8 15:16 3.8 0.8 66.7 0.3 18.2 1.5/2.3 66.7 3.0
Jiskra Domažlice 4 0:00 6.8 1.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/3.0 58.3 3.3
VYS 4 22:55 6.8 1.0 33.3 1.3 50.0 1.0/1.8 57.1 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 4 17:21 6.5 1.3 100.0 1.3 83.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8
BK Děčín 3 0:00 8.3 1.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 3.0
BC Benešov 3 0:00 8.3 1.7 0.0 1.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 18:48 5.8 1.0 80.0 1.3 55.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav U19B 2 0:00 11.0 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 2.0
BA Sparta 4 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 4.3
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 6.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 3.7
Baník Most 5 0:00 3.4 1.4 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.0 60.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 8.5 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BK Medvědi Tábor 4 0:00 4.3 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 1.5
SAM BŠM Brno 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.5
BK Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.5
Synthesia Pardubice 4 0:00 3.8 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 4.8
VYS 3 0:00 4.7 0.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
Sokol pražský 3 27:49 4.7 1.7 45.5 0.3 11.1 0.3/0.7 50.0 3.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 2 0:00 6.5 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 3.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BK Kladno 4 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 4.0
WBA 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Děčín 3 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Wolves Radotín 2 0:00 4.5 0.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Děčín 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0
SK UP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
USK 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
PCE 4 12:54 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.5 28.6 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
Královští Sokoli 1 26:15 8.0 1.0 33.3 2.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 3.0
Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
BK Tábor 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
USK 3 20:26 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 16.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
USK Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Bra 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
OPA 2 1:12 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PCE 1 0:33 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SVI 1 5:04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KOL 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
DEC 2 3:56 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
GBA Sparta Praha 2 14:25 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -