Kryštof Mach

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Vyšehrad
Výška
186 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
398
Procento vítězství
48%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - 2. kolo Sokol Vyšehrad 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 4 - 6.5 3 0 0.5/2.3 22.2 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 22 - 10.0 4 0 1.9/3.8 49.4 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - play-off Sokol Vyšehrad 5 - 7.2 2.8 0 1.6/4.4 36.4 - -
2010/11 žáci U14 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Vyšehrad 5 - 9.2 3.2 0 2.8/4.6 60.9 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Vyšehrad 4 - 0.8 0.3 0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina B Sokol Vyšehrad 14 - 11.6 4.4 0 2.8/5.4 52.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga Sokol Vyšehrad 13 - 11.2 4.2 0 2.8/4.5 61.0 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 9 - 14.3 5.9 0.1 2.2/4 55.6 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-out Sokol Vyšehrad 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - MČR zákl. sk. A Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 4.5 1.5 0 1.5/4 37.5 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Vyšehrad 2 - 2.5 0.5 0 1.5/2 75.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Vyšehrad 21 - 6.5 2.3 0.1 1.5/2.4 64.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-out Sokol Vyšehrad 6 - 8.7 3 0.3 1.7/2.5 66.7 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část VYS 8 13.1 2.9 1 /2.5 0 0.9/1.3 70.0 1.8 1.9
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 3 - 2.3 1 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 18 - 13.7 5.3 0.2 2.4/3.6 66.2 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 - 2.0 0.7 0 0.7/0.7 100.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-out VYS 6 21.7 6.8 2.3 /6.3 0.2 1.7/2.8 58.8 2.2 6.2
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Vyšehrad 3 - 15.7 6 0 3.7/4.7 78.6 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK 1 5.0 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -1.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část VYS 19 23.6 5.1 1.7 /4.8 0.4 0.3/0.6 50.0 2.1 2.6
2014/15 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 15 - 6.7 2.8 0.1 0.7/0.8 91.7 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-out VYS 6 29.0 13.0 5.3 /7.8 0.5 0.8/1.3 62.5 2.2 14.7
2015/16 muži - skupina B VYS 13 - 4.8 1.9 0.2 0.2/0.6 37.5 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A VYS 21 - 12.1 5 0.2 1.6/2.5 64.2 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 18 - 10.3 4.2 0.2 1.3/3 44.4 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off VYS 3 - 12.3 4.7 0.3 2/3 66.7 - -
2016/17 muži - skupina B VYS 17 - 8.7 2.6 0.8 0.9/1.2 80.0 - -
2016/17 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 10 - 9.8 3.7 0.5 0.9/1.2 75.0 - -
2016/17 muži - základní část VYS 1 - 9.0 1 /1 1 4/5 80.0 1.0 7.0
2016/17 muži - Play-off - Čtvrtfinále Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 - 24.0 7 3 1/1 100.0 - -
2016/17 muži - Play-off - Semifinále Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 - 4.5 1 0.5 1/2 50.0 - -
2017/18 muži - skupina A VYS 22 - 7.9 2.1 0.9 1.1/1.4 80.6 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 12 - 12.6 3.9 1.3 0.8/1.9 39.1 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část VYS 2 - 9.0 2 /2 1 2/2 100.0 1.0 8.0
2017/18 muži - play-off A VYS 4 - 1.5 0.5 0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2017/18 muži - Play-off Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 - 17.0 2 3 4/5 80.0 - -
2017/18 muži - play-off VYS 2 - 2.5 0.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 muži - Baráž o I. LM VYS 4 2.0 3.0 1 /1.3 0.3 0.3/1 25.0 1.3 1.0
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ VYS 18 17.1 4.7 1.1 /2.9 0.6 0.8/1.5 55.6 1.8 2.6
2018/19 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 6 - 15.0 5.2 1.2 1.2/1.5 77.8 - -
2018/19 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVI. ročník VYS 2 11.0 8.5 4 /5 0 0.5/1 50.0 1.5 7.0
2018/19 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo VYS 7 14.3 5.1 1.6 /2.6 0.1 1.6/2 78.6 2.1 6.0
2018/19 muži - Play-off Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 - 17.0 7 0 3/5 60.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina Západ VYS 17 24.9 9.4 3.2 /6.5 0.2 2.4/3.2 74.1 1.9 8.6
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník VYS 2 26.0 14.5 3 /6 2 2.5/4 62.5 2.0 10.5
2019/20 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 6 - 13.5 3.8 0.8 3.3/3.7 90.9 - -
2019/20 muži - Play out 13. - 20. místo VYS 5 17.4 4.8 0.4 /4.4 0.6 2.2/3.4 64.7 2.2 1.0
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD VYS 2 6.0 5.5 1.5 /2 0.5 1/1 100.0 2.0 2.0
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD VYS 1 9.0 3.0 1 /3 0 1/1 100.0 1.0 4.0
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 4 - 9.8 3 0.5 2.3/3 75.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník VYS 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.0
Průměr za kariéru 33.2 4.7 8.6 3.1 0.3 1.4/2.4 258.6 2.1 1.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 26. 10. 2021
2B body 5 Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 26. 10. 2021
3B body 2 Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 26. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 SK Slavia Praha 5. 11. 2021
Doskoky celkem 2 SK Slavia Praha 5. 11. 2021
Body 21 Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 26. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 4 SK Slavia Praha 5. 11. 2021
Asistence 1 SK Slavia Praha 5. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 12 Sokol HK Josefov 20. 11. 2011 2011/12
2B body 12 Sokol pražský B 15. 12. 2013 2013/14
3B body 4 Jiskra Domažlice 8. 10. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 9 Sokol Písek 26. 4. 2015 2014/15
Útočné doskoky 6 BCM Ostrava 25. 1. 2015 2014/15
Doskoky celkem 11 Sokol Písek 26. 4. 2015 2014/15
Body 31 Sokol pražský B 15. 12. 2013 2013/14
Užitečnost 28 Sokol Písek 26. 4. 2015 2014/15
Asistence 6 PLZ 27. 9. 2019 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
1. 10. 2021 Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice A 0:00 6 2 0.0 0 2/2 100.0
26. 10. 2021 Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 0:00 21 5 0.0 2 5/8 62.5
5. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 8:49 3 1 33.3 0 1/1 100.0
11. 11. 2021 Základní fáze Sokol Motol A 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0/0 0
17. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Sokol Žižkov 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0/0 0
23. 11. 2021 Základní fáze TJ ČZU Praha 0:00 6 2 0.0 0 2/2 100.0
Celkem 6 8:49 44 14 466.7 2 10/13 76.9
Průměr 6 1:28 7.3 2.3 466.7 0.3 1.7/2.2 76.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Slavoj Litoměřice 7 19:29 12.9 5.0 89.7 0.6 66.7 1.1/2.0 57.1 1.6
Sršni Sokol Písek 7 21:21 8.4 3.6 52.1 0.1 11.1 0.9/1.6 54.5 2.4
TJ ČZU Praha 6 0:00 9.8 3.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 1.7/2.5 66.7 1.5
BA Sparta 4 0:00 14.5 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.8 42.1 2.3
Sokol Pražský 6 0:00 8.0 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.3/5.0 66.7 3.8
TJ Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 15.7 7.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 3.0
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 15.7 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.7/4.7 78.6 0.7
SKB Zlín 6 19:57 7.3 2.8 56.7 0.2 25.0 1.2/1.2 100.0 2.2
PLZ 5 18:08 8.8 2.4 44.4 0.6 50.0 2.2/2.8 78.6 2.8
Sokol Kbely B 3 0:00 14.7 5.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 2.0
VSK MFF UK A 3 0:00 14.0 5.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 3.0
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 14.0 5.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.7/2.7 100.0 2.3
Sokol Písek B 4 0:00 10.5 4.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 1.0
CTS Basket 4 0:00 10.5 2.3 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.5
Sokol Písek 4 23:33 10.3 3.0 48.0 0.8 30.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 13.7 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.7/5.3 68.8 4.0
Proton Zlín 4 0:00 9.8 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.8
S.H.Počernice A 3 0:00 12.7 5.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 -
Slavia Kroměříž 3 0:00 12.3 4.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.7
Sokol HK Josefov 2 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0/12.5 64.0 4.0
Sokol Žižkov B - TESLA 2 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 3.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 18.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/6.5 53.8 2.5
Sokol Žižkov D 4 0:00 8.8 3.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.0
Stavební fakulta A 2 0:00 17.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.5/7.5 100.0 2.0
Jiskra Domažlice 3 0:00 11.7 2.0 200.0 1.7 500.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 3.3
Slovan Bohnice A 4 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 6.5
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 8.3 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 3.0
BC Loudilové 3 0:00 11.0 4.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 1.3
LJH 4 22:03 8.0 3.3 44.8 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.3
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 0:00 16.0 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BK Klatovy 3 0:00 10.7 3.3 1.000.0 0.7 200.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 1.3
SP BASKET 4 20:58 7.8 2.3 45.0 0.5 28.6 1.8/2.8 63.6 2.3
USK Praha B 5 21:57 6.0 2.0 55.6 0.4 22.2 0.8/1.2 66.7 1.6
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 4 0:00 7.5 2.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.5
BK Děčín 4 0:00 7.3 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.8 47.4 4.0
BK Vysoká n.L. 3 0:00 8.7 3.0 180.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 1.7
Sokol Motol A 2 0:00 12.5 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK Pardubice 3 0:00 8.3 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.3 70.0 3.3
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.5
Lions J. Hradec B 3 0:00 7.7 1.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 0.3
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 0.5
Sokol Darren Chrudim 3 0:00 7.3 3.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Sokol Kbely C 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 6 13:46 3.7 1.3 61.5 0.2 20.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Aritma Praha 2 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
Radotínský SK 6 0:00 3.5 0.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 1.7
Basketbal Polabí 2 25:31 10.5 3.5 46.7 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 1.5
BK Dynamo Praha 2 0:00 10.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 3.0
USK Praha 4 0:00 5.3 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 2.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.5
Meteor TLC A 2 0:00 9.5 2.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol pražský 2 27:24 9.0 2.5 45.5 1.0 100.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BC Benešov 4 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 2.3
BK Medvědi Tábor 2 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 4 0:00 4.5 1.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BC Nový Jičín 4 17:10 4.5 0.5 11.1 0.5 50.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 2.0
OLM 4 11:45 4.3 1.5 75.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 55.6 2.0
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Žižkov C 1 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 -
BK Opava B 2 15:02 8.0 3.0 66.7 0.5 33.3 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.5
BK Tábor 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 3.5
HKR 1 29:12 13.0 3.0 37.5 1.0 100.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
USK 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.5
BK Děčín 2 0:00 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 13.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.3 57.1 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
Technika Praha 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský C 1 0:00 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 1.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 5 0:00 2.2 0.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.2 83.3 0.8
TJ ÚVN 1 0:00 11.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
WBA 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 1.0
PCE 3 17:16 3.0 1.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 2.7
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
VŠTJ Medicina A 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
USK 2 25:14 4.0 1.0 28.6 0.5 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 4 0:00 1.8 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.3
Thermia K. Vary - MS 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
GBA Sparta Praha 2 19:05 3.5 1.0 25.0 0.5 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 2.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basket Opava 2010 1 14:34 5.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 50.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Bra 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
VSK Iuridica A 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Pardubice 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 1.3 0.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 17:15 1.5 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
SK Slavia Praha 1 8:49 3.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
SNAK A 1 11:36 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
VSK Chemie 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -