Vladimír Dolanský

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1997 - 24 let
Aktuální klub
BK Levharti Chomutov
Výška
184 cm
Pozice
Rozehrávač/Křídlo

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
373
Procento vítězství
68.1%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 žáci U14 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 15 - 25.5 9.2 0 7.1/12.3 58.2 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - skupina A USK Praha 14 - 20.4 8.4 0.1 3.1/5.3 58.1 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - extraliga USK Praha 14 - 22.4 7.6 0.8 4.9/8.8 56.1 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 14 - 20.5 7.5 1.1 2.3/4.2 54.2 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - MČR zákl. sk. B USK Praha 2 - 16.0 6 0.5 2.5/3.5 71.4 - -
2011/12 žáci U15 - Mistrovství ČR USK Praha 3 - 20.7 6.3 2 2/3.3 60.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 22 - 7.3 2 0.5 1.6/2.8 59.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - Základní fáze USK Praha B 2 - 24.0 8 1.5 3.5/5.5 63.6 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 - 6.0 1 0.7 2/3.3 60.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK 3 16.0 6.0 0.3 1.7 0.3/2.3 14.3 1.7 5.0
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část USK 8 5.8 0.9 0.3 /0.6 0 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.6 1.3
2013/14 kadeti U17 - základní část USK 14 - 8.3 2.7 0.6 0.9/1.9 50.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 3 - 15.7 5 1 2.7/5 53.3 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off USK 3 - 6.7 2.3 0.7 0/1 0.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Vyšehrad 1 - 15.0 6 1 0/1 0.0 - -
2013/14 kadeti U17 - Mistrovství ČR USK 2 24.5 8.0 1.5 1 2/4.5 44.4 3.0 10.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 20 19.5 7.5 1.9 /4.3 0.7 1.7/2.3 73.3 1.2 8.1
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 2 - 15.5 5 0.5 4/4 100.0 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 5 20.2 10.8 2.2 /4 1.4 2.2/3 73.3 1.2 11.0
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off Levharti Chomutov 1 - 27.0 7 3 4/12 33.3 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 22 27.4 13.3 3.4 /7.4 1.4 2.3/2.9 81.0 1.1 15.3
2015/16 junioři U19 - skupina A Levharti Chomutov 1 - 23.0 9 1 2/4 50.0 - -
2015/16 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 7 - 12.9 3.1 1.9 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 3 24.7 1.7 0.3 /2 0.3 0/0 0.0 0.7 -0.7
2015/16 muži - Play-off - Čtvrtfinále Sokol Pražský B 2 - 18.0 3.5 3.5 0.5/2 25.0 - -
2015/16 junioři U19 - play-off Levharti Chomutov 2 - 25.5 3.5 3.5 8/10 80.0 - -
2016/17 muži - Základní část UNL 7 3.1 0.0 0 /0.4 0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -0.7
2016/17 muži - skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 20 - 14.8 3.7 1.8 2.3/3.4 67.2 - -
2016/17 muži - základní část UNL 1 2.0 3.0 0 /0 1 0/0 0.0 - 4.0
2016/17 muži - Skupina A2 UNL 3 5.0 1.7 0 /0 0.3 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7 1.3
2016/17 muži - Play off UNL 4 14.3 0.8 0 /0.8 0.3 0/0 0.0 1.3 -1.8
2017/18 muži - skupina A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 21 - 13.7 3.1 1.6 2.7/3.7 73.1 - -
2017/18 muži - Základní část UNL 6 4.5 1.0 0 /0.2 0.3 0/0 0.0 0.7 0.5
2017/18 muži - základní část UNL 4 11.0 3.8 0.5 /1.3 0.8 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.3 2.5
2017/18 muži - Skupina A2 UNL 3 6.3 2.0 0.3 /1.3 0.3 0.3/0.3 100.0 - 1.3
2017/18 muži - play-off A Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 4 - 14.5 4.3 1 3/4 75.0 - -
2018/19 Muži - Severočeská liga BK Levharti Chomutov 17 - 15.7 3.9 1.9 2.2/2.7 80.4 - -
2018/19 Muži - SLM - play off, čtvrtfinále BK Levharti Chomutov 2 - 16.5 2.5 3.5 1/2.5 40.0 - -
2018/19 Muži - SLM - play off, semifinále BK Levharti Chomutov 2 - 20.0 4 3 3/5 60.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina A BK Levharti Chomutov 20 - 12.1 2.6 1.8 1.5/2.2 69.8 - -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník BK Levharti Chomutov 4 - 6.5 1.8 /1.8 0.8 0.8/1.5 50.0 2.3 3.5
2020/21 muži - Skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 2 15.5 9.5 2 /3 1.5 1/1.5 66.7 1.5 11.0
2021/22 muži - skupina ZÁPAD BK Levharti Chomutov 11 17.8 6.0 1.4 /2.5 1 0.3/0.7 37.5 1.6 4.5
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BK Levharti Chomutov 2 7.5 6.0 2 0.5 0.5/0.5 100.0 0.5 5.0
Průměr za kariéru 26.8 5.4 12.4 3.5 1.1 2.1/3.4 194.0 1.3 2.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 Slavoj Litoměřice 30. 11. 2021
2B body 4 VYS 26. 11. 2021
3B body 3 SK Slavia Praha 12. 11. 2021
Obranné doskoky 3 Slavoj Litoměřice 30. 11. 2021
Útočné doskoky 2 SK Slavia Praha 12. 11. 2021
Doskoky celkem 5 Slavoj Litoměřice 30. 11. 2021
Body 14 USK Praha B 8. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 15 USK Praha B 8. 10. 2021
Asistence 3 SP BASKET 1. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 14 Sršni Sokol Písek 31. 10. 2010 2010/11
2B body 14 Sokol Vyšehrad 30. 10. 2010 2010/11
3B body 8 ASK Lovosice 16. 11. 2018 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 8 BCM Ostrava 28. 11. 2015 2015/16
Útočné doskoky 4 SKB Zlín 29. 11. 2014 2014/15
Doskoky celkem 10 BCM Ostrava 28. 11. 2015 2015/16
Body 40 ASK Lovosice 16. 11. 2018 2018/19
Užitečnost 50 Královští Sokoli 7. 2. 2016 2015/16
Asistence 6 Královští Sokoli 7. 2. 2016 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
17. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 6:54 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 13:49 7 2 100.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 19:01 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
8. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD USK Praha B 18:53 14 4 80.0 2 66.7 0/0 0
15. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD PLZ 21:45 3 0 0.0 1 20.0 0/0 0
31. 10. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Sokol Písek 17:45 5 1 50.0 1 50.0 0/1 0.0
12. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SK Slavia Praha 18:25 10 0 0.0 3 60.0 1/2 50.0
21. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 20:12 3 0 0.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
26. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD VYS 13:01 8 4 80.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
1. 12. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Sokol Písek 0:00 2 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 11. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD Slavoj Litoměřice 26:03 4 1 100.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
23. 11. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Válečníci Děčín 0:00 10 3 0.0 1 0.0 1/1 100.0
3. 12. 2021 skupina ZÁPAD SP BASKET 20:13 7 2 66.7 1 20.0 0/0 0
Celkem 13 196:01 78 19 70.4 12 33.3 4/9 44.4
Průměr 13 15:04 6.0 1.5 70.4 0.9 33.3 0.3/0.7 44.4
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Vyšehrad 6 0:00 20.2 7.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.8/6.7 42.5 1.8
Jiskra Domažlice 8 0:00 14.6 2.8 0.0 1.8 0.0 3.9/5.5 70.5 1.3
SKB Rokycany 6 0:00 14.7 2.5 0.0 2.7 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.3
BK Děčín 4 0:00 21.0 9.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/6.5 38.5 2.3
BK Klatovy 5 0:00 16.8 3.6 0.0 2.4 0.0 2.4/3.6 66.7 1.2
BK Pardubice 5 0:00 16.8 3.8 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.2/5.6 57.1 2.4
USK 9 21:47 9.1 2.0 50.0 1.1 29.4 1.8/2.3 76.2 1.6
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 27.0 9.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 8.0/11.3 70.6 1.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 0:00 19.5 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/6.0 58.3 1.8
BK Baník Most A 4 0:00 17.5 3.8 0.0 2.3 0.0 3.3/4.3 76.5 1.0
BA Sparta 3 0:00 22.3 8.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.3 68.2 1.7
Sokol HK Josefov 2 0:00 32.5 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.5/8.0 56.3 3.5
SKB Zlín 5 23:17 12.8 3.4 65.4 1.4 58.3 1.8/2.2 81.8 1.4
ASK Lovosice 2 0:00 31.5 6.5 0.0 5.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 0.5
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 29.0 12.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.5
Královští Sokoli 2 26:10 28.0 8.0 57.1 2.5 55.6 4.5/5.0 90.0 -
PCE 6 19:13 8.8 2.2 50.0 1.0 35.3 1.5/2.2 69.2 1.0
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 17.7 6.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.0/9.7 41.4 2.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 23:32 10.6 2.6 54.2 1.2 30.0 1.8/2.2 81.8 0.8
VYS 6 4:28 8.7 2.3 200.0 1.0 85.7 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.8
SAM BŠM Brno 2 0:00 25.5 3.5 0.0 3.5 0.0 8.0/10.0 80.0 1.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 6 0:00 8.5 1.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.3/3.2 73.7 1.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 7 0:00 7.3 1.9 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.6/1.9 30.8 0.7
BC Nový Jičín 4 0:00 12.3 4.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 0.8
Sokol Písek B 4 0:00 12.0 3.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 2.3/3.0 75.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 14.0 1.7 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 3 19:05 13.0 3.7 100.0 1.0 60.0 2.7/2.7 100.0 2.0
BC Benešov 4 0:00 9.5 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.8
BK Pardubice 5 0:00 7.4 1.8 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.8/2.2 36.4 1.6
WBA 6 0:00 5.8 1.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.7/3.0 55.6 1.7
GBA Sparta Praha 4 23:07 8.8 2.5 38.5 0.8 21.4 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Stavební fakulta A 2 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Pří 2 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
BC Nový Jičín 1 0:00 33.0 13.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 2.0
Sokol Kbely 3 0:00 10.7 2.3 350.0 1.7 250.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.7
BA Louny 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 0.5
Wolves Radotín 2 0:00 15.0 4.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 15.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 27.0 7.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/12.0 33.3 1.0
CBU 2 0:00 13.5 3.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 12.5 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 6.0/7.0 85.7 1.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 3 0:00 8.0 1.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 4.0/6.3 63.2 0.7
USK Slavia Liberec 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 24.0 11.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Sokol Písek 4 9:01 5.8 1.8 87.5 0.8 42.9 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice C 2 0:00 11.5 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 10.5 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.0
PLZ 3 15:52 7.0 1.0 37.5 1.0 37.5 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.3
BK Teplice A 2 0:00 10.0 1.5 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 9.5 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
TOROLA BT Příbor 1 0:00 18.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 6.0/8.0 75.0 -
Basketbal Polabí 1 20:37 18.0 4.0 100.0 3.0 42.9 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Wolves Radotín 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 13:12 8.5 1.5 100.0 1.0 50.0 2.5/2.5 100.0 0.5
Tesla Pardubice 1 0:00 15.0 6.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
VYS 3 15:08 5.0 1.3 44.4 0.0 0.0 2.3/3.7 63.6 1.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 13:01 7.5 2.0 100.0 0.5 25.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 3 0:00 4.7 0.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.0/3.3 60.0 1.7
USK Praha B 1 18:53 14.0 4.0 80.0 2.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/10.0 50.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Proton Zlín 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
VŠTJ Medicina A 1 0:00 11.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SK Slavia Praha 1 18:25 10.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 60.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
SP BASKET 3 16:27 3.3 1.0 33.3 0.3 11.1 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0
UNL 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 100.0 1.0 100.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
BRN 7 1:57 0.9 0.0 0.0 0.1 33.3 0.4/0.4 100.0 0.1
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 2 13:33 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 66.7 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
NBK 8 9:21 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.3 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
DEC 7 0:17 0.4 0.0 0.0 0.1 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OVA 6 2:22 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.2 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
LJH 6 1:25 0.3 0.2 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BA LYNX Liberec 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SVI 5 1:05 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OLO 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KOL 2 1:21 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
PCE 8 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK 4 1:43 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OPA 3 2:58 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7