Michal Mejstřík

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1995 - 27 let
Aktuální klub
BA LYNX Liberec
Výška
188 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
197
Procento vítězství
59.4%
Počet klubů
2

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 17 - 8.9 2.3 1.1 1/1.7 58.6 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 3 - 2.0 0 0.3 1/2.3 42.9 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 20 - 8.8 2.2 0.9 1.7/2.7 63.0 - -
2011/12 junioři U19 - play-out Kondoři Liberec 3 16.0 0.3 0 /0.7 0 0.3/1.3 25.0 2.0 -2.7
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 3 - 4.3 0 1 1.3/2 66.7 - -
2012/13 junioři U19 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 15 11.6 2.5 0.2 /1.5 0.5 0.5/0.7 70.0 1.8 -0.2
2012/13 junioři U19 - play-out Kondoři Liberec 6 11.2 4.0 0.5 /1.5 1 0/0 0.0 2.2 0.8
2013/14 muži - základní část BK Kondoři Liberec 6 1.8 0.0 0 /0.2 0 0/0 0.0 0.2 -
2013/14 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 20 - 8.4 2.1 1.3 0.6/1.1 50.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 5 - 14.2 2.8 2.4 1.4/2 70.0 - -
2014/15 muži - Základní část - skupina západ BK Kondoři Liberec 9 3.1 0.4 0.2 /0.6 0 0/0 0.0 0.9 -1.0
2014/15 muži - základní část BK Kondoři Liberec 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 muži - Skupina A2 BK Kondoři Liberec 6 6.0 1.7 0.5 /0.5 0.2 0.2/0.3 50.0 1.5 1.2
2014/15 muži - Play-out BK Kondoři Liberec 5 6.0 2.4 0.6 /1 0.4 0/0 0.0 1.0 1.4
2015/16 muži - Základní část - skupina A BK Kondoři Liberec 17 17.5 5.8 1.4 /2.7 0.8 0.8/1 76.5 3.3 1.9
2015/16 muži - Play out - 13. - 20. místo BK Kondoři Liberec 8 12.5 3.4 0.9 /2.1 0.3 0.9/1.5 58.3 2.9 -1.4
2016/17 Muži - muži - Severočeská liga BA LYNX Liberec 8 - 6.3 0.9 1.3 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2017/18 muži - základní část BA LYNX Liberec 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 muži - skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 19 - 3.9 0.6 0.8 0.3/0.5 55.6 - -
2018/19 muži - play-off B BA LYNX Liberec 1 - 4.0 0 1 1/1 100.0 - -
2019/20 muži - skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 16 - 2.6 0.6 0.4 0.2/0.5 37.5 - -
2019/20 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXVII. ročník BA LYNX Liberec 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -1.0
2021/22 muži - skupina B BA LYNX Liberec 6 - 2.7 0.8 0.3 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník BA LYNX Liberec 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 3.0 -3.0
Průměr za kariéru 17.9 4.0 5.0 1.1 0.7 0.6/1.0 81.7 2.0 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
2B body 4 Bra 24. 10. 2021
3B body 1 Slavia Praha B 10. 10. 2021
Body 8 Bra 24. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 6 Lions J. Hradec 21. 1. 2012 2011/12
2B body 8 BSK Č. Budějovice 5. 12. 2010 2010/11
3B body 5 AŠ Mladá Boleslav U19B 21. 12. 2013 2013/14
Obranné doskoky 4 BC Vysočina 13. 4. 2013 2012/13
Útočné doskoky 3 BC Vysočina 13. 4. 2013 2012/13
Doskoky celkem 7 BC Vysočina 13. 4. 2013 2012/13
Body 27 BSK Č. Budějovice 5. 12. 2010 2010/11
Užitečnost 15 Basket Košíře 16. 10. 2015 2015/16
Asistence 3 GBA 6. 11. 2015 2015/16
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
25. 9. 2021 skupina B Sokol BK Chrudim 2 1 0 0/0 0
26. 9. 2021 skupina B Tesla Pardubice 0 0 0 0/0 0
28. 9. 2021 Český pohár mužů - XXIX. ročník Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 0 0 0 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 skupina B Sokol Žižkov 3 0 1 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 skupina B Slavia Praha B 3 0 1 0/0 0
23. 10. 2021 skupina B KolB 0 0 0 0/0 0
24. 10. 2021 skupina B Bra 8 4 0 0/0 0
Celkem 7 16 5 2 / 0.0
Průměr 7 2.3 0.7 0.3 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
NH Ostrava 5 0:00 14.2 2.8 0.0 2.4 0.0 1.4/2.0 70.0 4.0
BK Děčín 4 0:00 13.5 4.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/3.8 53.3 2.5
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 16.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BCM Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 15.0 3.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
BSK Č. Budějovice 1 0:00 27.0 8.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
VYS 6 11:38 4.2 0.5 37.5 1.0 28.6 0.2/0.3 50.0 1.8
BK Kladno 2 0:00 11.5 5.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Bra 5 0:00 4.2 0.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.8/1.0 80.0 1.4
Sl. MBA Kroměříž 6 0:00 3.2 0.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.2/2.2 53.8 1.8
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 3 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 2.7
Sokol Žižkov C 1 0:00 18.0 2.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BK Děčín 2 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 9.0 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 8.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 -
TJ Šumperk 4 10:54 3.8 0.8 60.0 0.8 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 3 0:00 5.0 0.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.7/2.0 83.3 2.0
Jiskra Domažlice 1 0:00 15.0 5.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 5.0
AŠ Mladá Boleslav U19B 2 0:00 7.5 0.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Louny 1 0:00 12.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 0:00 4.0 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.0 66.7 4.0
Sokol Písek 2 19:19 6.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 28.6 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.5
AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 0:00 6.0 1.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 12.0 0.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha B 2 11:37 5.5 1.5 60.0 0.5 25.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BC Vysočina 3 15:24 3.7 0.3 16.7 1.0 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Sršni Sokol Písek B 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
KolB 3 0:00 3.7 1.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 1.7
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 5.0 0.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
WBA 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 3.5
USK Slavia Liberec 1 0:00 9.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
SP BASKET 4 11:42 2.3 0.8 42.9 0.3 12.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 12:52 9.0 0.0 0.0 3.0 75.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BVK Holice 3 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 1.5
BK Teplice A 1 0:00 6.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Kbely 2 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 10:30 2.0 0.3 100.0 0.3 25.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 2.0
Tesla Pardubice 4 0:00 1.3 0.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
PLZ 4 7:45 1.3 0.3 50.0 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
PCE 2 14:58 2.5 0.5 50.0 0.5 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice C 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol BK Chrudim 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BC Vysočina 5 8:13 0.8 0.2 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.4/0.4 100.0 1.8
BK Baník Most A 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Slavia Praha B 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 14:18 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
BC Benešov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
VYS 3 0:30 0.7 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
USK 2 12:49 1.0 0.5 16.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Baník Most 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Opava B 1 5:14 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basketbal Olomouc 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol pražský 2 10:04 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Slavoj BK Litoměřice B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 10:54 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 2.0