Jan Šimůnek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1996 - 26 let
Aktuální klub
VSK Iuridica C
Výška
183 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
231
Procento vítězství
52.4%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 kadeti U16 - skupina A AŠ Mladá Boleslav 22 - 17.1 6.5 0.1 3.8/6.9 55.3 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - skupina A2 (o 8. - 11. místo) AŠ Mladá Boleslav 6 - 21.2 8.2 0 4.8/7.2 67.4 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - skupina A AŠ Mladá Boleslav 21 - 19.9 7.2 0.6 3.5/5.5 63.8 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-out A AŠ Mladá Boleslav 6 - 18.8 6.3 1.2 2.7/4.2 64.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - skupina A AŠ Mladá Boleslav 22 - 29.5 9.9 1.4 5.7/8.3 68.7 - -
2012/13 muži - Základní část Bol 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 kadeti U17 - play-out A AŠ Mladá Boleslav 6 - 22.5 7.7 1.2 3.7/5.3 68.8 - -
2012/13 muži - Play-Off Bol 1 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 muži - skupina B AŠ Mladá Boleslav 13 - 1.9 0.4 0.3 0.2/0.5 50.0 - -
2013/14 junioři U19 - skupina A AŠ Mladá Boleslav U19B 22 - 18.3 5.4 1.5 3/4.7 62.5 - -
2013/14 muži - Český pohár AŠ Mladá Boleslav 4 - 2.0 0.5 0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2013/14 muži - Krajský přebor 1.třídy Bol 10 - 5.6 1.4 0.7 0.7/1.2 58.3 - -
2013/14 muži - play-off B AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 muži - skupina B AŠ Mladá Boleslav 19 - 4.6 1.1 0.5 0.9/1.5 62.1 - -
2014/15 junioři U19 - skupina A Kondoři Liberec 22 - 10.9 3.2 1 1.5/2.3 68.0 - -
2014/15 muži - Základní část - skupina západ BK Kondoři Liberec 2 5.0 0.0 0 /0 0 0/0 0.0 0.5 0.5
2014/15 muži - Skupina A2 BK Kondoři Liberec 3 12.7 3.3 0.7 /1 0.3 1/2 50.0 2.3 -
2014/15 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off A Kondoři Liberec 2 - 19.5 3 4.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 muži - Play-out BK Kondoři Liberec 4 11.8 3.0 1 /2 0.3 0.3/0.5 50.0 2.3 3.3
2014/15 junioři U19 - play-off Kondoři Liberec 5 - 12.0 4.4 0.6 1.4/1.6 87.5 - -
2015/16 muži - skupina A AŠ Mladá Boleslav 16 - 8.5 2 1 1.5/1.8 82.8 - -
2015/16 muži - play-off AŠ Mladá Boleslav 2 - 11.0 3.5 0.5 2.5/3.5 71.4 - -
2016/17 muži - skupina B AŠ Mladá Boleslav 10 - 4.3 0.9 0.3 1.6/2.5 64.0 - -
2016/17 muži - play-off AŠ Mladá Boleslav 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 muži - Základní fáze VSK Iuridica C 9 - 15.4 4.7 1.3 2.1/4.2 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 28.9 0.4 13.4 4.3 0.8 2.4/3.8 151.4 1.9 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Kačeři A 31. 10. 2022
2B body 11 Slovan Bohnice B 8. 11. 2022
3B body 3 Sršní D 11. 10. 2022
Body 26 Slovan Bohnice B 8. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 15 Sokol Vyšehrad B 29. 9. 2012 2012/13
2B body 15 BK Klatovy 22. 1. 2012 2011/12
3B body 7 BA Nymburk B 21. 3. 2015 2014/15
Obranné doskoky 3 OST 24. 4. 2015 2014/15
Útočné doskoky 2 OST 27. 3. 2015 2014/15
Doskoky celkem 4 OST 27. 3. 2015 2014/15
Body 39 Sokol Žižkov C 28. 10. 2012 2012/13
Užitečnost 14 OST 24. 4. 2015 2014/15
Asistence 1 PLZ 16. 1. 2015 2014/15
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
3. 10. 2022 Základní fáze VSK Iuridica B 7 2 0 3/6 50.0
11. 10. 2022 Základní fáze Sršní D 11 0 3 2/4 50.0
17. 10. 2022 Základní fáze VSK Iuridica A 22 8 1 3/5 60.0
25. 10. 2022 Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 11 2 2 1/2 50.0
31. 10. 2022 Základní fáze Kačeři A 13 3 1 4/6 66.7
8. 11. 2022 Základní fáze Slovan Bohnice B 26 11 1 1/3 33.3
14. 11. 2022 Základní fáze VSK MFF UK A 17 4 2 3/8 37.5
21. 11. 2022 Základní fáze Stavební fakulta B 11 4 1 0/0 0
28. 11. 2022 Základní fáze TJ Košíře B 21 8 1 2/4 50.0
Celkem 9 139 42 12 19/38 50.0
Průměr 9 15.4 4.7 1.3 2.1/4.2 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Kladno 10 0:00 24.8 9.0 0.6 0.0 5.0/7.8 64.1 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 10 0:00 24.7 8.9 0.9 0.0 4.2/6.8 61.8 2.6
BK Klatovy 8 0:00 23.6 8.1 1.4 0.0 3.3/5.6 57.8 3.1
BK Děčín 6 0:00 22.7 8.3 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.7 64.3 2.2
Sokol Žižkov C 4 0:00 26.3 10.5 0.8 0.0 3.0/4.8 63.2 1.8
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 5 0:00 20.8 7.8 0.6 0.0 3.4/6.4 53.1 1.2
Sršni Sokol Písek B 4 0:00 25.3 9.5 0.0 0.0 6.3/10.8 58.1 3.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 6 0:00 15.8 4.8 0.5 0.0 4.7/6.7 70.0 1.8
BCM Loko Plzeň 4 0:00 23.5 8.0 1.0 0.0 4.5/6.8 66.7 2.8
Sokol Žižkov 4 0:00 18.0 5.3 1.5 0.0 3.0/4.3 70.6 3.0
BK Děčín 4 0:00 17.3 5.8 1.3 0.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 2.0
Královští Sokoli 5 0:00 12.0 4.4 0.6 0.0 1.4/1.6 87.5 3.4
Lions J. Hradec 4 0:00 14.3 4.5 1.3 0.0 1.5/3.5 42.9 2.8
BK Klatovy 4 0:00 14.0 4.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
BK Kladno 2 0:00 24.5 6.5 3.5 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 1.5
BK Brandýs 4 0:00 10.5 2.5 0.8 0.0 3.3/4.3 76.5 2.0
Sokol Kbely 4 0:00 8.5 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
BC Benešov 2 0:00 16.0 4.5 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
WBA 2 0:00 13.5 6.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 1.0
Slovan Bohnice B 1 0:00 26.0 11.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 1.0
VSK Iuridica A 1 0:00 22.0 8.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.5 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
TJ Košíře B 1 0:00 21.0 8.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 2 0:00 9.5 3.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
BK Beroun 2 0:00 9.5 1.0 2.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
VSK MFF UK A 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 2.0
BK Klatovy 2 0:00 8.5 2.0 0.5 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 1.5
Sluneta USK Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 7.5 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Bra 5 0:00 3.0 0.8 0.2 0.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 1.2
SKB Rokycany 2 0:00 7.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Kačeři A 1 0:00 13.0 3.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
Sokol Darren Chrudim 6 0:00 2.0 0.2 0.3 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.3
Jiskra Domažlice 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
Stavební fakulta B 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Vyšehrad B 1 0:00 11.0 2.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Sršní D 1 0:00 11.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 1.0
TJ Turnov 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Benešov 3 0:00 2.3 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
VSK Iuridica B 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
BCBenB 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Réma 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lions J. Hradec B 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BVK Holice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
VYS 2 0:00 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 0.5
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.3
Sokol Písek B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
KolB 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 1 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 3:02 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
PLZ 1 6:48 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketbal Olomouc 1 4:45 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -