Jan Korous

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1995 - 28 let
Aktuální klub
TJ Košíře A
Výška
182 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
9
Zápasy
191
Procento vítězství
57.6%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2009/10 kadeti U16 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol Pražský 3 - 6.3 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.3 75.0 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - základní část Sokol Pražský 18 - 12.3 3.6 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.6/2.6 63.0 - -
2010/11 junioři U18 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov 12 - 7.9 1.7 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.3/1.8 72.7 - -
2010/11 junioři U18 - skupina A2 (o 8. - 11. místo) Sokol Žižkov 3 - 10.3 4 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2010/11 kadeti U16 - play-off Sokol Pražský 3 - 10.7 3 0.0 1 0.0 1.7/2 83.3 - -
2011/12 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 9 6.2 1.7 0.3 /1.2 27.3 0.3 25.0 0/0.1 0.0 0.6 -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - základní část Sokol Pražský 20 - 7.5 1.7 0.0 1.2 0.0 0.7/1.1 61.9 - -
2011/12 kadeti U17 - play-off Sokol Pražský 3 - 3.3 0.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 - -
2011/12 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 3 6.3 1.0 0.3 /0.7 50.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3 0.3
2011/12 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR Sokol pražský 3 8.3 0.7 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.3 2.0
2012/13 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 20 10.5 3.4 0.9 /1.8 47.2 0.4 36.4 0.5/0.9 55.6 1.1 2.3
2012/13 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 3 7.7 1.3 0.7 /2 33.3 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 0.3 0.3
2013/14 junioři U19 - základní část Sokol pražský 17 19.5 6.7 1.1 /2.2 51.4 1 30.9 1.5/1.6 89.3 2.4 4.2
2013/14 junioři U19 - play-off Sokol pražský 3 17.0 4.0 1 /3 33.3 0.7 22.2 0/0 0.0 3.7 -0.7
2014/15 muži - skupina B Basket Košíře 6 - 7.2 1 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.2/1.3 87.5 - -
2014/15 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 19 - 9.7 2.3 0.0 1.4 0.0 1.1/1.7 62.5 - -
2014/15 muži - play-off Basket Košíře 2 - 3.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2014/15 muži - Čtvrtfinále - play-off Sokol Pražský B 3 - 12.0 3.3 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 muži - Semifinále - play-off Sokol Pražský B 2 - 4.0 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2014/15 muži - Baráž o I.LM 2015/2016 Basket Košíře 6 - 2.5 0.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 1 - 28.0 9 0.0 3 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2021/22 muži - Základní fáze Sokol Pražský B 18 - 15.7 4.3 0.0 1.4 0.0 2.8/3.4 82.3 - -
2021/22 muži - Play-off Sokol Pražský B 3 - 10.0 2.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2022/23 muži - Základní fáze TJ Košíře A 11 - 11.5 3.1 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.8/2 90.9 - -
Průměr za kariéru 21.2 3.7 8.0 2.0 26.9 0.9 12.7 1.1/1.6 170.1 1.8 0.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA 12. 1. 2023
2B body 6 VŠTJ Medicina A 24. 1. 2023
3B body 5 VŠTJ Medicina A 24. 1. 2023
Body 27 VŠTJ Medicina A 24. 1. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 JBC Brno 16. 2. 2014 2013/14
2B body 9 BK Medvědi Tábor 17. 4. 2011 2010/11
3B body 6 BC JETS Praha 16. 2. 2015 2014/15
Obranné doskoky 5 VYS 1. 2. 2014 2013/14
Útočné doskoky 2 Sršni Sokol Písek 18. 1. 2014 2013/14
Doskoky celkem 7 VYS 1. 2. 2014 2013/14
Body 28 Sokol Kbely B 5. 10. 2020 2020/21
Užitečnost 17 Sršni Sokol Písek 18. 1. 2014 2013/14
Asistence 3 Kondoři Liberec 11. 3. 2012 2011/12
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
19. 10. 2022 Základní fáze VŠTJ Medicina A 9 3 0 3/3 100.0
27. 10. 2022 Základní fáze BA Sparta A 9 3 1 0/0 0
2. 11. 2022 Základní fáze TJ ČSA 12 3 2 0/0 0
11. 11. 2022 Základní fáze Fenix Modřany A 7 2 1 0/0 0
16. 11. 2022 Základní fáze TJ HÁJE - JM A 8 3 0 2/2 100.0
21. 11. 2022 Základní fáze Sokol Motol A 8 3 0 2/2 100.0
25. 11. 2022 Základní fáze Sokol Dolní Počernice A 14 4 1 3/3 100.0
14. 12. 2022 Základní fáze Sokol Motol A 11 4 0 3/4 75.0
12. 1. 2023 Základní fáze Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA 15 1 3 4/4 100.0
18. 1. 2023 Základní fáze Stavební fakulta A 7 2 0 3/4 75.0
24. 1. 2023 Základní fáze VŠTJ Medicina A 27 6 5 0/0 0
Celkem 11 127 34 13 20/22 90.9
Průměr 11 11.5 3.1 1.2 1.8/2.0 90.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Kbely B 5 0:00 13.0 3.6 0.0 1.4 0.0 1.6/2.0 80.0 2.6
Proton Zlín 7 0:00 9.3 2.3 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.3/2.1 60.0 1.1
TJ ČZU Praha 5 0:00 11.4 3.4 0.0 1.2 0.0 1.0/2.2 45.5 2.6
Sokol Žižkov D 2 0:00 23.5 6.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.5
Slovan Bohnice A 2 0:00 22.0 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 1.0
BCM Slez. Ostrava 5 0:00 8.6 2.6 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/1.4 71.4 2.0
CTS Basket 3 0:00 13.3 3.0 0.0 1.7 0.0 2.3/3.0 77.8 2.3
Aritma Praha 2 0:00 20.0 6.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/4.0 87.5 2.0
TJ ČSA 2 0:00 19.0 4.5 0.0 3.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
VŠTJ Medicina A 2 0:00 18.0 4.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0
Meteor TLC A 3 0:00 11.7 3.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 3.0
USK 4 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 2.3
TJ HÁJE - JM A 4 0:00 8.0 2.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/2.8 81.8 1.3
BA Sparta Praha 7 13:57 4.3 1.3 45.0 0.3 20.0 0.9/0.9 100.0 2.1
USK 6 13:15 4.8 1.2 70.0 0.5 25.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 2.0
BK Pardubice 4 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.8 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 0.8
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Dynamo 2 0:00 13.5 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 3.5
TJ Košíře B 2 0:00 12.5 3.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Vyšehrad (ms) 3 0:00 7.3 1.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.3
Sršni Sokol Písek 5 12:29 4.4 0.8 44.4 0.8 36.4 0.4/1.0 40.0 1.6
BK Medvědi Tábor 1 0:00 22.0 9.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
BK Meteor A 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Sokol Motol A 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 4.0
PCE 8 11:43 2.3 0.5 28.6 0.4 30.0 0.1/0.4 33.3 0.9
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 12:35 6.0 0.7 50.0 1.3 36.4 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.3
Fenix Modřany A 3 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.7 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.7
Sokol Žižkov C - TESLA 1 0:00 15.0 1.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 1.0
VSK MFF UK A 2 0:00 7.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 1 0:00 14.0 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
WBA 1 0:00 13.0 2.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
SKB Zlín 1 29:00 13.0 1.0 100.0 2.0 28.6 5.0/5.0 100.0 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 2 0:00 6.5 1.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
BVK Holice 1 0:00 12.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 0:00 5.5 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 3 7:41 3.7 0.0 0.0 1.0 75.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 0.7
Sokol Darren Chrudim 1 0:00 10.0 1.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 5.0
BCM Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
BC Loudilové 1 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Loko Plzeň 5 9:12 2.0 0.4 40.0 0.4 28.6 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.2
BA Sparta A 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Loko Plzeň 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 3.0
BK Kladno 2 0:00 3.5 0.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
Stavební fakulta A 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 5.0 1.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VYS 3 14:20 1.3 0.7 28.6 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
VYS 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BK Děčín 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0