Ondřej Gargula

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
1992 - 30 let
Výška
197 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
90
Procento vítězství
73.3%
Počet klubů
6

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2007/08 kadeti U16 - čtvrtfinále play-off WBA 2 - 3.5 1.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2008/09 junioři U18 - základní část BA Sparta 1 - 3.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0 - -
2009/10 junioři U18 - Mistrovství ČR BA Sparta 3 - 11.7 3 0.0 0.3 0.0 4.7/6.7 70.0 - -
2011/12 muži - základní část BA Sparta 25 17.0 5.6 2.1 /3.7 56.5 0 0.0 1.5/2.4 60.7 2.5 8.6
2011/12 muži - skupina A Thermia K. Vary 14 - 15.1 4.9 0.0 0.1 0.0 4.9/7.3 67.6 - -
2011/12 muži - finále play-off Thermia K. Vary 1 - 16.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 6/8 75.0 - -
2011/12 muži - play-off BA Sparta 3 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 muži - základní část BA Sparta 15 18.0 7.2 2.6 /4 65.0 0.1 25.0 1.8/2.5 71.1 2.2 9.7
2012/13 muži - Český pohár BA Sparta 3 - 7.3 2 0.0 0 0.0 3.3/3.3 100.0 - -
2012/13 muži - skupina A Thermia K. Vary 8 - 15.4 5.3 0.0 0.1 0.0 4.5/5.5 81.8 - -
2012/13 muži - Základní fáze GBA Sparta B 7 - 25.4 8.1 0.0 1 0.0 6.1/8.6 71.7 - -
2012/13 muži - 2.kolo GBA Sparta B 1 - 29.0 11 0.0 0 0.0 7/7 100.0 - -
2012/13 muži - play-off BA Sparta 6 24.8 8.7 3 /5.5 54.5 0 0.0 2.7/3.7 72.7 3.3 10.7
Průměr za kariéru 17.8 9.5 10.4 3.5 35.2 0.1 5.0 3.0/4.3 174.1 2.5 4.8

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 14 DMZ 19. 2. 2012 2011/12
2B body 12 Sokolasovy Sestry A 21. 3. 2013 2012/13
3B body 2 Sokol Dolní Počernice A 25. 3. 2013 2012/13
Obranné doskoky 9 OST 21. 9. 2012 2012/13
Útočné doskoky 6 BK Kladno 17. 2. 2012 2011/12
Doskoky celkem 15 OST 21. 9. 2012 2012/13
Body 34 Sokolasovy Sestry A 21. 3. 2013 2012/13
Užitečnost 31 OST 21. 9. 2012 2012/13
Asistence 4 BK Kondoři Liberec 15. 2. 2013 2012/13
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BK Dynamo 2 0:00 23.0 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 6.0/9.5 63.2 2.5
BC Benešov 3 11:27 13.3 4.0 400.0 0.0 0.0 5.3/6.0 88.9 2.7
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 19:36 9.3 3.8 71.4 0.0 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 3.0
Sokol Pražský 3 18:55 10.0 3.0 81.8 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 3.3
Sokol Dolní Počernice A 1 0:00 30.0 10.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
BK Beroun 2 0:00 14.5 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 2.5
Sokol H. Králové 4 16:03 6.5 2.8 55.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 2.5
Sokol Kbely C 1 0:00 25.0 10.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
ZLN 7 12:53 3.4 1.3 40.9 0.0 0.0 0.9/1.9 46.2 1.6
BK Sokolov U 23 2 0:00 11.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.0 70.0 4.5
BK Tábor 2 0:00 10.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol pražský 1 0:00 21.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 4.0
VSK Iuridica A 1 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 8.0/11.0 72.7 2.0
BK Opava "B" 2 11:38 8.5 3.5 87.5 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.5
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Sršni Sokol Písek 1 0:00 12.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 5.0
SKB Rokycany 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 5.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 4.0
VYS 2 16:59 5.0 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 2.0
USK 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
LJH 2 11:09 2.5 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
VYS 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
USK 1 0:00 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/6.0 33.3 1.0
SVI 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -