Jeroným Horyna

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2008 - 15 let
Aktuální klub
Sokol Vyšehrad

Kariéra

Sezony
4
Zápasy
46
Procento vítězství
34.8%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
2019/20 mladší minižáci U12 - F2 Sokol Vyšehrad 4 5.0 2.5 0 0/0.5 0.0 -
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C Sokol Vyšehrad 2 1.0 0.5 0 0/1 0.0 -
2020/21 starší minižáci U13 - Kvalifikace B Sokol Vyšehrad 2 3.0 1.5 0 0/1 0.0 -
2021/22 mladší žáci U14 - skupina A Sokol Vyšehrad 6 1.8 0.7 0 0.5/2 25.0 -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina C Sokol Vyšehrad 7 1.9 0.9 0 0.1/0.3 50.0 -
2021/22 žáci U15 - Základní fáze Sokol Vyšehrad B 11 9.8 4.7 0.1 0.1/0.4 25.0 -
2021/22 žáci U15 - liga A Sokol Vyšehrad 2 1.5 0.5 0 0.5/3 16.7 -
2021/22 mladší žáci U14 - liga B Sokol Vyšehrad 3 7.3 3.3 0 0.7/1.3 50.0 -
2021/22 žáci U15 - F1 Sokol Vyšehrad B 2 10.0 4.5 0 1/2 50.0 -
2022/23 žáci U15 - Skupina B Sokol Vyšehrad 7 3.4 1.3 0 0.9/1.3 66.7 -
Průměr za kariéru 11.5 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 70.9 1.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 2 BA Lynx Liberec 1. 10. 2022
2B body 2 Válečníci Děčín 4. 12. 2022
Body 6 Slavoj Litoměřice 6. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 2 Slavoj Litoměřice 6. 11. 2022 2022/23
2B body 8 Sokol Kbely B 25. 11. 2021 2021/22
3B body 1 PORG Basket 14. 10. 2021 2021/22
Body 17 Sokol Kbely B 25. 11. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
17. 9. 2022 Skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 4 2 0 0/0 0
18. 9. 2022 Skupina B BA Tygři Louny 2 1 0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2022 Skupina B BA Lynx Liberec 2 0 0 2/2 100.0
16. 10. 2022 Skupina B SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 0 0 0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2022 Skupina B Válečníci Děčín 5 2 0 1/2 50.0
2. 11. 2022 Skupina B Válečníci Děčín 5 2 0 1/2 50.0
6. 11. 2022 Skupina B Slavoj Litoměřice 6 2 0 2/3 66.7
Celkem 7 24 9 6/9 66.7
Průměr 7 3.4 1.3 0.0 0.9/1.3 66.7
Soupeř Z B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
PORG Basket 3 12.7 5.7 0.3 0.3/1.0 33.3 4.0
Sokol Kbely B 2 15.5 7.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
Kačeři U15 2 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 2 8.0 3.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Jižní Supi 4 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 3 4.3 1.7 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.3
USK Praha B 2 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.0
Velká Ohrada 1 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Válečníci Děčín 2 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Velká Ohrada 1 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
Sokol Žižkov 1 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Klatovy 1 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 1.0
SŠB Pardubice 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Brandýs n.L. 1 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Basket Poděbrady 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BA Lynx Liberec 1 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BA Tygři Louny 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 -
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
BA Nymburk 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Lokomotiva Plzeň 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Brandýs n. L. 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -