Martin Kantor
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2009 -
15 let
Aktuální klub
Slavoj Č. Brod
Výška
165 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
4
Zápasy
61
Procento vítězství
54.1%
Počet klubů
2
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/21 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Přípravná soutěž U11B "A" | SlČesBrodU11mix | 2 | 6.5 | 3 | 0 | 0.5/4 | 12.5 | - |
2020/21 nejmladší minižáci U11 - Přípravná soutěž U11B "A1" | SlČesBrodU11mix | 1 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - |
2021/22 mladší žáci U14 - skupina C | Slavoj Č. Brod | 3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7/1.3 | 50.0 | - |
2021/22 mladší žáci U14 - liga B | Slavoj Č. Brod | 5 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4/0.8 | 50.0 | - |
2022/23 žáci U15 - Skupina D podzim | Slavoj Č. Brod | 12 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.9/1.5 | 61.1 | - |
2022/23 žáci U15 - skupina D jaro | Slavoj Č. Brod | 9 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.6/0.8 | 71.4 | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina C | BK Č. Brod | 3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina C | BK Č. Brod | 3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | - |
2023/24 žáci U15 - Skupina D | Slavoj Č. Brod | 11 | 14.1 | 5.5 | 0.6 | 1.1/3.1 | 35.3 | - |
2023/24 žáci U15 - Skupina B | BA Nymburk | 5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.2/0.4 | 50.0 | - |
2023/24 žáci U15 - Skupina C + D o 9. - 14. místo | Slavoj Č. Brod | 4 | 20.8 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 2.5/4.5 | 55.6 | - |
2023/24 žáci U15 - Extraliga A | BA Nymburk | 3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 15.3 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.8/1.6 | 121.5 | 1.0 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. 5. 2023 | Skupina C | SK Žabovřesky | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
27. 5. 2023 | Skupina C | Pod U17B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 5. 2023 | Skupina C | Tygři Praha B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 9. 2023 | Skupina B | Slavoj Litoměřice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 9. 2023 | Skupina D | BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0/4 | 0.0 |
7. 10. 2023 | Skupina B | SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Skupina D | BK Brandýs n. L. B | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
21. 10. 2023 | Skupina D | BK Kralupy | 16 | 8 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 10. 2023 | Skupina D | R&J EBC Mělník | 21 | 9 | 0 | 3/7 | 42.9 |
29. 10. 2023 | Skupina D | Var U14 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
3. 11. 2023 | Skupina B | Královští Sokoli | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 11. 2023 | Skupina D | Basket Poděbrady | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
11. 11. 2023 | Skupina D | Basket Poděbrady | 27 | 7 | 4 | 1/5 | 20.0 |
18. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | BC Benešov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 12. 2023 | Skupina B | Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 12. 2023 | Skupina D | BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | Radotínský SK | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
6. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | BK Beroun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 1. 2024 | Skupina D | BK Brandýs n. L. B | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
14. 1. 2024 | Skupina D | Pandy Čelákovice | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
28. 1. 2024 | Skupina B | Jižní Supi | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 1. 2024 | Skupina D | R&J EBC Mělník | 18 | 6 | 2 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 2. 2024 | Extraliga A | BK Levharti Chomutov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 3. 2024 | Skupina C + D o 9. - 14. místo | Basket Poděbrady | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 3. 2024 | Skupina C + D o 9. - 14. místo | Basket Poděbrady | 20 | 7 | 1 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
24. 3. 2024 | Skupina C + D o 9. - 14. místo | BK Příbram 2000 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
23. 3. 2024 | Skupina C + D o 9. - 14. místo | Sokol Vyšehrad | 17 | 5 | 0 | 7/12 | 58.3 |
13. 4. 2024 | Extraliga A | USK Praha | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 4. 2024 | Extraliga A | Tigers Č. Budějovice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 29 | 259 | 96 | 14 | 25/58 | 43.1 | |
Průměr | 29 | 8.9 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.9/2.0 | 43.1 |
Soupeř | Z | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basket Poděbrady | 4 | 17.5 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 1.8 |
R&J EBC Mělník | 2 | 19.5 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 1.5/3.5 | 42.9 | 4.0 |
BK Příbram 2000 | 1 | 35.0 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Brandýs n. L. B | 2 | 10.5 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/4.0 | 37.5 | 3.0 |
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 2 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 7.0/12.0 | 58.3 | 4.0 |
BK Kralupy | 1 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
JUVENTA U11B | 2 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | - |
BK Lions J. Hradec | 4 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
Var U14 | 1 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | - |
Pandy Čelákovice | 1 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | - |
SK Žabovřesky | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Radotínský SK | 1 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Jižní Supi | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Jižní Supi | 2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | - |
Sokol Pražský | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | - |
USK Praha | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
USK Praha | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | - |
Královští Sokoli | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BC Benešov | 4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BC Kolín | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BCKolU11B | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/4.0 | 0.0 | - |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BC Benešov | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Beroun | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Tygři Praha B | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Pod U17B | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Tigers Č. Budějovice | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |