Patrik Kotáb

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BK Klatovy B
Výška
164 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
153
Procento vítězství
49%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B BK Klatovy 12 0.7 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. B BK Klatovy 5 3.0 1.4 0 0.2/0.4 50.0 -
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A BK Klatovy 4 9.8 3.8 0.3 1.5/3 50.0 -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina A BK Klatovy 12 10.8 3.5 0.8 1.5/2.7 56.3 -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A BK Klatovy 11 3.6 0.5 0.8 0.3/0.6 42.9 -
2021/22 žáci U15 - liga A BK Klatovy 12 13.4 5.3 0.4 1.7/2.4 69.0 -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out A BK Klatovy 7 5.0 1.4 0.6 0.4/0.4 100.0 -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina B BK Klatovy 4 12.0 3.8 0.8 2.3/3 75.0 -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina A BK Klatovy 12 9.8 2.6 1.1 1.3/2.1 64.0 -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A BK Klatovy 9 4.9 1.1 0.9 0/0.2 0.0 -
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out A BK Klatovy 10 3.7 0.9 0.5 0.4/0.5 80.0 -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina B BK Klatovy 4 9.0 3 1 0/0.3 0.0 -
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina A BK Klatovy 4 12.5 3.3 1.3 2.3/4.3 52.9 -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina A BK Klatovy 14 10.4 3.6 0.3 2.2/3.4 64.6 -
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina A BK Klatovy 9 12.0 3.8 1.1 1.1/1.6 71.4 -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina B BK Klatovy B 10 16.1 6.4 0.8 0.9/2.4 37.5 -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Finálová skupina BK Klatovy 8 10.4 1.9 1.9 1/1.4 72.7 -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina B + C o 1. - 8. místo BK Klatovy B 6 13.0 3.3 1.7 1.3/2 66.7 -
Průměr za kariéru 30.6 8.7 2.7 0.7 1.0/1.7 190.6 1.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 Tygři Praha B 6. 1. 2024
2B body 14 BK Příbram 2000 15. 10. 2023
3B body 5 BK Kladno 16. 3. 2024
Body 34 BK Jiskra Domažlice 12. 12. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 BK Jiskra Domažlice 17. 3. 2022 2021/22
2B body 14 BK Příbram 2000 15. 10. 2023 2023/24
3B body 5 BK Kladno 16. 3. 2024 2023/24
Body 34 BK Jiskra Domažlice 12. 12. 2023 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
27. 5. 2023 Skupina B BKj Kralupy 15 6 1 0/1 0.0
27. 5. 2023 Skupina B SKB Rokycany 9 3 1 0/0 0
28. 5. 2023 Skupina B BK Teplice 2 1 0 0/0 0
28. 5. 2023 Skupina B Sokol Vyšehrad 10 2 2 0/0 0
12. 9. 2023 Skupina B SKB Strakonice 7 2 1 0/0 0
17. 9. 2023 Skupina A BA Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0/0 0
16. 9. 2023 Skupina A LYNX Liberec 4 1 0 2/2 100.0
23. 9. 2023 Skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 5 2 0 1/3 33.3
30. 9. 2023 Skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 8 4 0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2023 Skupina A Levharti Chomutov 13 4 0 5/11 45.5
30. 9. 2023 Skupina B BA Grizzlies Plzeň 3 1 0 1/4 25.0
1. 10. 2023 Skupina B BK Jiskra Domažlice 11 3 1 2/4 50.0
20. 5. 2023 Skupina A BK Teplice 12 2 2 2/4 50.0
20. 5. 2023 Skupina A Sokol Žižkov 14 4 1 3/7 42.9
21. 5. 2023 Skupina A Jižní Supi 9 3 1 0/0 0
21. 5. 2023 Skupina A SloVarn U19 15 4 1 4/6 66.7
7. 10. 2023 Skupina A BK Sojky Pelhřimov B 14 2 3 1/1 100.0
15. 10. 2023 Skupina B BK Příbram 2000 28 14 0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 Skupina A TJ Sokol Kbely 20 10 0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2023 Skupina A Tygři Praha B 6 2 0 2/2 100.0
21. 10. 2023 Skupina A BC Benešov 10 3 1 1/2 50.0
2. 11. 2023 Skupina B SKB Strakonice 20 10 0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 Skupina A BA Sparta Praha 4 0 0 4/8 50.0
5. 11. 2023 Skupina A LYNX Liberec 2 1 0 0/0 0
7. 11. 2023 Skupina A SKB Rokycany 8 2 1 1/1 100.0
16. 11. 2023 Skupina B Medvědi Tábor 12 6 0 0/5 0.0
17. 11. 2023 Skupina B SKB Rokycany 18 6 2 0/0 0
24. 11. 2023 Skupina B SKB Rokycany 8 3 0 2/2 100.0
29. 11. 2023 Skupina A SKB Strakonice 27 8 3 2/3 66.7
1. 12. 2023 Skupina B BA Grizzlies Plzeň 20 6 2 2/6 33.3
6. 12. 2023 Skupina A Sokol Písek Sršni B 12 3 1 3/4 75.0
9. 12. 2023 Skupina A Levharti Chomutov 21 9 0 3/5 60.0
10. 12. 2023 Skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 15 6 1 0/0 0
12. 12. 2023 Skupina B BK Jiskra Domažlice 34 13 2 2/3 66.7
15. 12. 2023 Skupina A Tigers Č. Budějovice 7 1 1 2/2 100.0
4. 1. 2024 Skupina A Sokol Písek Sršni B 10 3 0 4/6 66.7
6. 1. 2024 Skupina A Tygři Praha B 19 5 1 6/6 100.0
7. 1. 2024 Skupina A TJ Sokol Kbely 11 3 1 2/4 50.0
13. 1. 2024 Skupina A BK Sojky Pelhřimov B 12 6 0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2024 Finálová skupina BK Brandýs n. L. 13 4 1 2/2 100.0
21. 1. 2024 Finálová skupina Jižní Supi 5 1 1 0/0 0
27. 1. 2024 Skupina A BC Benešov 13 5 1 0/0 0
5. 2. 2024 Skupina B + C o 1. - 8. místo BK Kladno 11 3 1 2/3 66.7
10. 2. 2024 Finálová skupina SK Žabovřesky 22 3 4 4/6 66.7
11. 2. 2024 Finálová skupina NH Ostrava 9 1 2 1/2 50.0
14. 2. 2024 Skupina A SKB Rokycany 12 5 0 2/2 100.0
2. 3. 2024 Skupina B + C o 1. - 8. místo BK Beroun 8 3 0 2/4 50.0
3. 3. 2024 Skupina B + C o 1. - 8. místo Sokol Žižkov B 17 5 2 1/1 100.0
16. 3. 2024 Skupina B + C o 1. - 8. místo BK Kladno 21 3 5 0/0 0
4. 4. 2024 Finálová skupina Levharti Chomutov 11 4 1 0/0 0
6. 4. 2024 Finálová skupina NH Ostrava 0 0 0 0/0 0
7. 4. 2024 Finálová skupina SK Žabovřesky 12 1 3 1/1 100.0
10. 4. 2024 Finálová skupina BK Brandýs n. L. 11 1 3 0/0 0
14. 4. 2024 Skupina B + C o 1. - 8. místo BC Benešov 15 4 2 1/2 50.0
15. 4. 2024 Skupina B + C o 1. - 8. místo BK Beroun 6 2 0 2/2 100.0
Celkem 55 661 209 56 75/127 59.1
Průměr 55 12.0 3.8 1.0 1.4/2.3 59.1
Soupeř Z B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
BK Jiskra Domažlice 4 16.3 4.5 1.8 2.0/2.8 72.7 1.8
Levharti Chomutov 6 8.8 3.2 0.3 1.5/2.8 52.9 2.5
Jižní Supi 4 12.3 4.3 0.5 2.3/3.5 64.3 3.0
BK Jiskra Domažlice 4 12.3 3.8 0.8 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 5 9.4 2.6 1.4 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Kladno 4 11.3 3.0 1.5 0.8/1.5 50.0 3.3
Tygři Praha 2 20.0 8.0 1.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
BK Beroun 4 9.0 2.5 0.8 1.8/3.0 58.3 2.5
SKB Rokycany 3 11.7 4.0 1.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
SK Žabovřesky 2 17.0 2.0 3.5 2.5/3.5 71.4 1.5
BA Sparta 2 17.0 4.5 1.5 3.5/4.5 77.8 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 4 8.3 3.3 0.3 1.0/2.3 44.4 3.0
Sokol Písek Sršni B 3 10.7 3.3 0.3 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 14.5 6.0 0.5 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 3 9.7 2.7 1.0 1.3/4.0 33.3 1.7
BK Příbram 2000 1 28.0 14.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SKB Strakonice 1 27.0 8.0 3.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
BKj Kralupy 2 13.5 6.0 0.5 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.0
SKB Strakonice 2 13.5 6.0 0.5 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Sojky Pelhřimov B 2 13.0 4.0 1.5 0.5/0.5 100.0 -
Tygři Praha B 2 12.5 3.5 0.5 4.0/4.0 100.0 4.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 12.0 2.5 2.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BC Benešov 2 11.5 4.0 1.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 4.0
BK Jiskra Domažlice 3 7.3 1.7 1.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
LYNX Liberec 3 6.7 2.0 0.3 1.7/2.7 62.5 1.7
SKB Rokycany 2 10.0 3.5 0.5 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 4 4.8 1.3 0.8 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Jižní Supi 2 8.5 1.0 1.5 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Žižkov B 1 17.0 5.0 2.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BK Beroun 2 8.0 3.0 0.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.0
USK Praha 2 8.0 2.0 1.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
SloVarn U19 1 15.0 4.0 1.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
BC Benešov 1 15.0 4.0 2.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 15.0 6.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
BK Levharti Chomutov 2 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Žižkov 1 14.0 4.0 1.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 1.0
VYS 4 3.3 0.5 0.8 0.0/0.3 0.0 0.8
BK Teplice 1 12.0 2.0 2.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.0
Medvědi Tábor 1 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/5.0 0.0 4.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 2 6.0 1.5 0.5 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 3 3.7 1.3 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 1.0
Tygři Louny 2 5.0 1.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 10.0 2.0 2.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Jižní Supi 1 9.0 3.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 2 4.5 0.5 1.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
Tygři Praha B 3 2.7 0.7 0.3 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 3 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Válečníci Děčín 1 6.0 0.0 2.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
BK Kladno 1 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 5.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 2.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.5
Sokol Písek 2 1.5 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
BK Teplice 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Lokomotiva Plzeň 3 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
Levharti Chomutov 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
kelti Nové Strašecí 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -