Jakub Novák

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2003 - 19 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice
Výška
202 cm
Pozice
Pivot

Kariéra

Sezony
3
Zápasy
95
Procento vítězství
32.6%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 kadeti U17 - základní část BK Pardubice 16 3.8 1.1 0.4 /1.4 31.8 0.1 25.0 0.1/0.3 20.0 0.3 1.2
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 15 18.5 7.9 3.4 /5.8 58.6 0.1 6.7 0.9/1.5 59.1 2.4 8.1
2021/22 muži - skupina B TJ Třebíč 7 - 12.0 4.1 0.0 0.1 0.0 3.3/3.7 88.5 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - skupina B PCE 14 23.9 10.3 3.7 /7.5 49.5 0.2 23.1 2.2/3.8 58.5 3.2 9.9
2021/22 muži - Základní část PCE 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 junioři U19 - nadstavba A PCE 8 22.0 5.1 2.1 /6.5 32.7 0 0.0 0.9/3 29.2 2.6 6.5
2021/22 muži - skupina D 7.-12. místo BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 17.3 5.5 2.5 /6.3 40.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.8 5.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off PCE 2 14.5 17.0 5.5 /10 55.0 2 80.0 0/3.5 0.0 2.5 17.0
2021/22 junioři U19 - play-off PCE 2 22.0 10.0 5 /8.5 58.8 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 4.5 8.0
2022/23 muži - skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 17 20.7 8.5 3.5 /7.4 48.0 0.2 20.0 0.9/1.4 62.5 3.1 7.4
2022/23 muži - skupina C TJ Třebíč 6 - 17.2 6.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 1.8/2.7 68.8 - -
Průměr za kariéru 30.7 14.6 7.9 3.1 124.8 0.2 51.6 1.1/2.0 162.2 2.3 5.7

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 Basketbal Olomouc 20. 1. 2023
2B body 9 Slavia OU 27. 11. 2022
3B body 3 Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 10. 12. 2022
Obranné doskoky 7 BK Opava B 2. 12. 2022
Útočné doskoky 6 BASKET Brno U23 6. 1. 2023
Doskoky celkem 10 BASKET Brno U23 6. 1. 2023
Body 29 Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 10. 12. 2022
Užitečnost 25 Basketbal Olomouc 20. 1. 2023
Asistence 2 Basketbal Olomouc 20. 1. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 8 BK Vlci Žďár 11. 12. 2021 2021/22
2B body 9 Snakes Ostrava 20. 11. 2021 2021/22
3B body 3 Slavoj Litoměřice 21. 3. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 8 NH Ostrava 7. 12. 2021 2021/22
Útočné doskoky 6 Sokol Písek 25. 2. 2020 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 12 NH Ostrava 7. 12. 2021 2021/22
Body 29 Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 10. 12. 2022 2022/23
Užitečnost 25 Basketbal Olomouc 20. 1. 2023 2022/23
Asistence 5 Sokol Písek 26. 1. 2022 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 14:46 7 3 100.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
23. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 18:29 8 4 57.1 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 24:09 16 5 41.7 2 50.0 0/0 0
7. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 13:37 7 3 50.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
14. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 9:27 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 skupina C BK Vlci Žďár 0:00 14 7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 21:29 14 6 46.2 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
25. 10. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 18:04 10 4 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
4. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 25:30 4 2 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
9. 11. 2022 II.kolo Sokol Žižkov 0:00 8 4 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 13:40 3 1 16.7 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
13. 11. 2022 skupina C SK Basket RENOCAR 0:00 8 2 0.0 1 0.0 1/1 100.0
12. 11. 2022 skupina C SK Žabovřesky 0:00 12 6 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 11. 2022 III. kolo HKR 18:04 5 2 33.3 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
27. 11. 2022 skupina C Slavia OU 0:00 20 9 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
26. 11. 2022 skupina C OLM 0:00 20 8 0.0 0 0.0 4/7 57.1
2. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK Opava B 26:45 8 3 60.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
10. 12. 2022 skupina C Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 0:00 29 8 0.0 3 0.0 4/6 66.7
11. 12. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 24:22 6 3 30.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 22:13 6 3 60.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 23:30 8 4 33.3 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 14:54 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
20. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 21:38 18 5 71.4 1 100.0 5/6 83.3
22. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 32:16 11 5 83.3 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
27. 1. 2023 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 27:25 14 7 63.6 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 25 370:18 260 106 78.5 7 46.7 27/41 65.9
Průměr 25 14:48 10.4 4.2 78.5 0.3 46.7 1.1/1.6 65.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov 4 25:59 13.5 5.8 60.5 0.3 20.0 1.3/3.5 35.7 3.3
BC Nový Jičín 4 22:23 9.5 4.5 56.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 2.8
BASKET Brno U23 4 20:42 9.3 4.3 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/0.8 100.0 2.8
Basketbal Olomouc 4 21:34 9.3 3.5 58.3 0.3 50.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 14:23 17.0 5.5 55.0 2.0 80.0 0.0/3.5 0.0 2.5
BK Vlci Žďár 2 0:00 15.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.5 88.9 2.5
Slovan MACH1NES Č. Pole Brno 1 0:00 29.0 8.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 21:47 8.7 3.7 57.9 0.0 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 3.0
BK Opava B 2 25:27 12.0 4.0 47.1 1.0 40.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.5
SVI 4 12:54 6.0 2.5 52.6 0.3 50.0 0.3/0.8 33.3 2.3
Sokol BK Chrudim 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.0
STRABAG Zlín 3 19:42 7.7 3.0 47.4 0.0 0.0 1.7/2.3 71.4 3.7
Snakes Ostrava 2 17:59 11.5 4.5 45.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.5
BA Nymburk 2 24:23 11.0 4.5 40.9 0.0 0.0 2.0/7.0 28.6 3.5
SNAK A 4 16:41 5.5 2.8 55.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 2 24:33 11.0 4.0 66.7 0.5 100.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 5.0
BC Vysočina 3 15:40 7.3 3.3 62.5 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.7 40.0 3.0
NH Ostrava 2 25:27 10.5 4.0 72.7 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 3.5
Slavia OU 1 0:00 20.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
OLM 1 0:00 20.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/7.0 57.1 5.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 10.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 25:10 7.0 2.5 35.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
BVK Holice 1 0:00 14.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
BASKET Brno 2 24:16 6.5 2.0 30.8 0.0 0.0 2.5/7.0 35.7 4.0
SK Žabovřesky 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha B 2 20:44 6.0 2.5 38.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 2.0
Sokol Pražský 2 13:44 5.0 2.5 41.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Písek 2 22:40 4.5 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 4.5
SK Basket RENOCAR 1 0:00 8.0 2.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 4.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 2 10:45 3.5 1.0 15.4 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 -
USK 2 27:42 3.0 1.5 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
HKR 1 18:04 5.0 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Sokol pražský 2 13:01 2.0 0.5 12.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
Tygři Praha 2 3:53 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 6:28 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
USK 2 2:14 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři JBC Brno 1 9:39 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 3:54 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
OVA 1 0:18 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 2 3:27 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5