Jonáš Šedivý
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 -
20 let
Aktuální klub
Příbram
Kariéra
Sezony
5
Zápasy
73
Procento vítězství
21.9%
Počet klubů
2
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina C | BK Příbram 2000 | 13 | 9.5 | 4.2 | 0.1 | 0.8/1.9 | 44.0 | - | - |
2019/20 žáci U15 - skupina C - 2020 | BK Příbram 2000 | 3 | 9.7 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 2/3.3 | 60.0 | - | - |
2020/21 kadeti U17 - Skupina B | BK Příbram 2000 | 1 | 10.0 | 4 | 0 | 2/4 | 50.0 | - | - |
2021/22 muži - skupina A | Pří | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2022/23 muži - SBLM skupina západ | Příb 2000 "B" | 15 | 8.0 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.8/1.4 | 57.1 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - skupina A | Pří | 10 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.3/0.5 | 60.0 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - Český pohár mužů | Pří | 2 | 1.5 | 0 /0 | 0.5 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
2023/24 muži - Krajský přebor mužů | Příb 2000 "B" | 14 | 10.9 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.9/1.4 | 65.0 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - Základní fáze | Slovan Bohnice A | 11 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3/0.4 | 75.0 | - | - |
2023/24 muži - Nadstavba B (5.- 8. místo) | Příb 2000 "B" | 1 | 8.0 | 2 | 0 | 4/7 | 57.1 | - | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 14.6 | 7.0 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.7/1.3 | 93.6 | 1.5 | 0.0 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | B | 2B | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. 9. 2023 | skupina A | BC Vysočina | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 9. 2023 | Český pohár mužů | SKB Rokycany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 10. 2023 | Krajský přebor mužů | Sla | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Krajský přebor mužů | BCSla | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Jiskra Domažlice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 10. 2023 | Krajský přebor mužů | BKSad | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 5/7 | 71.4 |
22. 10. 2023 | Krajský přebor mužů | KHo | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
26. 10. 2023 | Český pohár mužů | PLZ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 11. 2023 | Krajský přebor mužů | SVyšehrad | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 11. 2023 | Krajský přebor mužů | Kla | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 11. 2023 | Základní fáze | CTS Basket | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
18. 11. 2023 | skupina A | VYS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 11. 2023 | Základní fáze | Jižní Supi B | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
4. 12. 2023 | Základní fáze | TJ ČSA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 12. 2023 | Krajský přebor mužů | BerB | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
3. 12. 2023 | Krajský přebor mužů | BerB | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 12. 2023 | Základní fáze | BC Loudilové | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 12. 2023 | Krajský přebor mužů | BCSla | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina A | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 |
17. 12. 2023 | Krajský přebor mužů | Sla | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina A | BC Vysočina | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | Krajský přebor mužů | KHo | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 1. 2024 | Základní fáze | Danube Mavericks | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 1. 2024 | Krajský přebor mužů | BKSad | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
25. 1. 2024 | Základní fáze | Sokol Kbely B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
29. 1. 2024 | Základní fáze | VSK Iuridica A | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Loko Plzeň B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 1. 2024 | skupina A | SKB Rokycany | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 1. 2024 | Krajský přebor mužů | Kla | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 1. 2024 | Krajský přebor mužů | SVyšehrad | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0.0 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
11. 2. 2024 | skupina A | Jiskra Domažlice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 2. 2024 | Nadstavba B (5.- 8. místo) | BKSad | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 4/7 | 57.1 |
22. 2. 2024 | Základní fáze | BK Meteor A | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
26. 2. 2024 | Základní fáze | VSK Iuridica B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 3. 2024 | Základní fáze | Sokol Kbely C | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 3. 2024 | Základní fáze | CTS Basket | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 38 | 229 | 58 | 30 | 3.000.0 | 23/36 | 63.9 | |
Průměr | 38 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 3.000.0 | 0.6/0.9 | 63.9 |
Soupeř | Z | B | 2B | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BKSad | 3 | 13.7 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.7/5.3 | 68.8 | 2.0 |
BCSla | 2 | 15.5 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.5 | 66.7 | 1.5 |
Kaplice Grizzlies | 3 | 10.3 | 4.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.3 | 30.0 | 1.3 |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod | 3 | 10.0 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.7/2.7 | 62.5 | 1.3 |
SVyšehrad | 2 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 2.5 |
BerB | 4 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 |
BCBenB | 2 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.5 | 44.4 | 3.0 |
ŠSKSla | 2 | 9.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BC Benešov | 1 | 18.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/5.0 | 80.0 | 2.0 |
Sla | 2 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 3.5 |
KHo | 2 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 0.5 |
TZRak | 2 | 8.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Měl | 2 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/0.5 | 100.0 | 1.0 |
BK Kral-Jun.muži | 2 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 0.5 |
KNS | 2 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/1.5 | 100.0 | 3.5 |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 1 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.0 | 66.7 | 2.0 |
BKKla | 1 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol Vyšehrad | 2 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 2.5 |
Kla | 2 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
BC Loudilové | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Jižní Supi B | 1 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
CTS Basket | 2 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5/2.0 | 75.0 | 0.5 |
BC Vysočina | 2 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
VSK Iuridica A | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
VSK Iuridica B | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol Kbely B | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
PLZ | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Danube Mavericks | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
VYS | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol Písek B | 2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BK Meteor A | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Kbely C | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Klatovy | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Jiskra Domažlice | 3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
BC Benešov | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
TJ ČSA | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
SKB Rokycany | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Loko Plzeň B | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |