Daniel Král

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
Tygři Praha

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
119
Procento vítězství
53.8%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - Kvalifikace A NBK 2008 4 1.5 0.8 0 0/0 0.0 -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - F2 NBK 2007 10 5.2 2.6 0 0/0.2 0.0 -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - F1 NBK 2008 15 5.0 2.4 0 0.2/1 20.0 -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina A Tygři Praha B 10 10.8 5.1 0 0.6/1.7 35.3 -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - Přípravná soutěž starších minižáků U13B "A" Tygři U13B 1 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - Přípravná soutěž starších minižáků U13B "A1" Tygři U13B 1 6.0 3 0 0/2 0.0 -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - Kvalifikace C Tygři Praha A 6 8.8 4 0 0.8/2.2 38.5 -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - F1 Tygři Praha A 14 7.1 3.2 0.1 0.5/1.9 25.9 -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. A Tygři Praha B 6 8.5 3.5 0.3 0.5/2.7 18.8 -
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina B Tygři Praha 5 15.2 6.4 0.6 0.6/2.2 27.3 -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina B Tygři Praha 12 12.9 6 0.1 0.7/1.8 38.1 -
2021/22 žáci U15 - liga A Tygři Praha 14 14.0 5.6 0.3 2/4.2 47.5 -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina A Tygři Praha B 4 4.3 1.8 0 0.8/2 37.5 -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - 2. kolo Tygři Praha B 2 4.5 0.5 0.5 2/3 66.7 -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A Tygři Praha B 3 2.7 0.3 0.7 0/0.7 0.0 -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina A Tygři Louny 11 10.6 3 0.5 3/4.8 62.3 -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out A Tygři Louny 1 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 -
Průměr za kariéru 23.8 8.7 3.6 0.2 0.9/2.1 83.6 1.6

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 7 Sokol Žižkov 22. 10. 2022
2B body 6 TJ Sokol Kbely 10. 12. 2022
3B body 2 Sokol Žižkov 22. 10. 2022
Body 23 Sokol Žižkov 22. 10. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 BK Klatovy 15. 1. 2022 2021/22
2B body 13 Slavoj Litoměřice 3. 10. 2021 2021/22
3B body 2 BK Kladno 28. 9. 2020 2020/21
Body 26 Slavoj Litoměřice 3. 10. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
21. 5. 2022 Skupina A BARoun.l. U17B 3 1 0 1/4 25.0
21. 5. 2022 Skupina A BK Beroun 2 1 0 0/0 0
22. 5. 2022 Skupina A BK Teplice 6 2 0 2/2 100.0
22. 5. 2022 Skupina A Kelti Nové Strašecí 6 3 0 0/2 0.0
4. 6. 2022 2. kolo Jižní Supi 4 0 0 4/6 66.7
5. 6. 2022 2. kolo Jižní Supi 5 1 1 0/0 0
17. 9. 2022 Skupina A Levharti Chomutov 3 0 1 0/0 0
18. 9. 2022 Skupina A BA Sparta Praha 2 1 0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2022 Skupina A Sluneta Ústí n. L. 7 2 0 3/4 75.0
25. 9. 2022 Skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 18 5 1 5/13 38.5
22. 10. 2022 Skupina A Sokol Žižkov 23 5 2 7/9 77.8
23. 10. 2022 Skupina A BARoun.l. U17B 7 2 0 3/5 60.0
12. 11. 2022 Skupina A Levharti Chomutov 11 3 0 5/8 62.5
13. 11. 2022 Skupina A Levharti Chomutov 6 1 0 4/4 100.0
26. 11. 2022 Skupina A Slavoj Litoměřice 8 1 2 0/0 0
3. 12. 2022 Skupina A Válečníci Děčín 3 0 1 0/2 0.0
11. 12. 2022 Skupina A Sokol Písek Sršni B 8 3 0 2/2 100.0
10. 12. 2022 Skupina A TJ Sokol Kbely 16 6 1 1/2 50.0
7. 1. 2023 Skupina A BARoun.l. U17B 10 4 0 2/4 50.0
8. 1. 2023 Skupina A Sokol Žižkov 3 1 0 1/2 50.0
21. 1. 2023 play-out A Levharti Chomutov 2 1 0 0/0 0
Celkem 21 153 43 9 40/69 58.0
Průměr 21 7.3 2.0 0.4 1.9/3.3 58.0
Soupeř Z B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
BK Kladno 4 20.3 9.0 0.3 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.5
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 19.0 9.5 0.0 0.0/2.8 0.0 0.8
Jižní Supi 2 18.0 7.0 0.5 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 4 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.8
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 16.0 7.0 0.0 2.0/5.0 40.0 2.5
Sokol Pražský 4 7.3 3.0 0.0 1.3/4.8 26.3 0.5
Sokol Žižkov 2 13.0 3.0 1.0 4.0/5.5 72.7 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 13.0 3.0 1.5 2.5/6.5 38.5 2.5
TJ Sokol Pražský 4 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 0.8
BA Radotín 2 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
BA Sparta 4 5.5 2.8 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 0.5
BK Klatovy 2 11.0 2.5 0.5 4.5/8.0 56.3 3.5
TJ Sokol Dubeč 2 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
BARoun.l. U17B 3 6.7 2.3 0.0 2.0/4.3 46.2 1.7
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 19.0 9.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Levharti Chomutov 3 6.3 1.7 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 3.0
BK Jiskra Domažlice 2 8.5 2.5 0.5 2.0/4.0 50.0 0.5
BK Levharti Chomutov 1 17.0 7.0 1.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 16.0 6.0 1.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Sokol Pražský 1 15.0 6.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 7.0 2.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
Sokol Písek 1 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 3.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 6.5 3.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Jižní Supi 2 4.5 0.5 0.5 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Sokol Písek Sršni B 1 8.0 3.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
Sluneta Ústí n. L. 1 7.0 2.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 2.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Kelti Nové Strašecí 1 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Teplice 1 6.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 -
USK Praha 3 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 0.7
Bran U13B 2 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.5
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 2.5 0.0 0.5 1.0/1.0 100.0 0.5
BA Sparta 2 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 1 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Levharti Chomutov 1 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Beroun 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 2 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tigers Č. Budějovice 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BA Radotín 1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0