Danylo Safiulin

Národnost
UKR
Ročník narození
2002 - 20 let
Aktuální klub
Basketbal Olomouc
Výška
193 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
65
Procento vítězství
47.7%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 8 2.8 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.6 -0.1
2017/18 kadeti U17 - play-off BA Nymburk 3 0.3 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 kadeti U17 - základní část BA Nymburk 17 7.2 0.7 0.2 /0.6 36.4 0.1 11.1 0.1/0.2 25.0 0.9 0.4
2018/19 kadeti U17 - play-off BA Nymburk 4 0.5 0.0 0 /0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -0.5
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část BA Nymburk 3 7.7 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 1.3 0.3
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina A Sokol Žižkov B 6 - 8.3 1.2 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - play-out A Sokol Žižkov B 6 - 3.7 1.2 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.8 40.0 - -
2020/21 muži - Skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 3 3.7 0.7 0.3 /0.3 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.7 -1.0
2021/22 muži - skupina VÝCHOD Basketbal Olomouc 15 5.0 0.5 0.2 /0.4 50.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.1 50.0 0.9 -0.4
Průměr za kariéru 13.0 3.9 1.4 0.3 37.3 0.2 2.2 0.1/0.3 33.0 1.0 -0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 1 BC Vysočina 17. 12. 2021
2B body 1 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 22. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 2 STRABAG Zlín 27. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 1 Basket Opava 2010 24. 9. 2021
Doskoky celkem 2 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 22. 10. 2021
Body 2 BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 22. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 1 BC Nový Jičín 5. 11. 2021
Asistence 1 SNAK A 19. 9. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 2 BA Sparta Praha 8. 3. 2020 2019/20
2B body 3 Tygři Praha 10. 11. 2019 2019/20
3B body 4 BA Sparta Praha 8. 12. 2019 2019/20
Obranné doskoky 5 Kondoři Liberec 1. 12. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 3 BK Loko Plzeň 19. 11. 2017 2017/18
Doskoky celkem 5 Kondoři Liberec 1. 12. 2018 2018/19
Body 13 BA Sparta Praha 8. 12. 2019 2019/20
Užitečnost 10 Slavoj Litoměřice 23. 3. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 3 Kondoři Liberec 1. 12. 2018 2018/19
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B TH TH %
19. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 9:23 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
24. 9. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD Basket Opava 2010 6:31 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
3. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 6:01 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
8. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 3:19 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 8:52 2 1 100.0 0 0/0 0
27. 10. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 12:06 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Nový Jičín 20:32 2 1 50.0 0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BASKET Brno U23 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SNAK A 5:39 2 1 100.0 0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD SVI 2:55 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
10. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BCM Orli Prostějov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
17. 12. 2021 skupina VÝCHOD BC Vysočina 0:03 1 0 0.0 0 1/2 50.0
7. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
14. 1. 2022 skupina VÝCHOD STRABAG Zlín 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0/0 0
Celkem 15 75:21 7 3 50.0 1/2 50.0
Průměr 15 5:01 0.5 0.2 50.0 0.0 0.1/0.1 50.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 7.0 1.0 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.0/2.3 42.9 1.7
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 2 0:00 8.0 1.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
VYS 2 0:00 5.5 0.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 8:08 2.5 0.5 100.0 0.5 50.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
SNAK A 3 5:58 0.7 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Opava 2010 2 7:31 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 4:27 0.7 0.3 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 4:26 1.0 0.5 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Nový Jičín 2 10:16 1.0 0.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Vysočina 2 1:41 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 7 4:15 0.1 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 0.4
STRABAG Zlín 2 6:03 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SVI 2 4:28 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Loko Plzeň 1 14:01 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
GBA J. Hradec 1 9:18 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Písek 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 2 7:20 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Synthesia Pardubice 3 2:06 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
USK 6 1:06 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 1 8:37 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Písek 1 7:31 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SAM Brno 3 6:28 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno U23 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -