Ondřej Halenčák
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 -
17 let
Aktuální klub
LYNX Liberec
Výška
180 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
4
Zápasy
86
Procento vítězství
52.3%
Počet klubů
1
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina B | BA Lynx Liberec | 4 | 7.8 | 3.5 | 0 | 0.8/2 | 37.5 | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina B | BA Lynx Liberec | 18 | 16.0 | 6.9 | 0.6 | 0.6/1.7 | 32.3 | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina B | LYNX Liberec | 4 | 9.8 | 4 | 0.5 | 0.3/1.5 | 16.7 | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina B | LYNX Liberec | 11 | 11.9 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.9/2.3 | 40.0 | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina C | BA LYNX Liberec | 5 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2/2.4 | 8.3 | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B1 | LYNX Liberec | 6 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.7/1.5 | 44.4 | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina A | LYNX Liberec | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina A | LYNX Liberec | 14 | 6.1 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.3/0.9 | 33.3 | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina C | BA LYNX Liberec | 6 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | - |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - play-out A | LYNX Liberec | 10 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1/0.4 | 25.0 | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina C o 1. - 4. místo | BA LYNX Liberec | 5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - |
Průměr za kariéru | 21.5 | 8.1 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.4/1.3 | 71.9 | 1.4 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. 5. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Beroun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
27. 5. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Kladno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 5. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Sparta Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Klatovy | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | Sokol Písek Sršni B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 9. 2023 | Skupina A | TJ Sokol Kbely | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | Tygři Praha B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
15. 10. 2023 | Skupina A | Levharti Chomutov | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
21. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | Sokol Žižkov B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
4. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | Sokol Písek Sršni B | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
5. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | BK Klatovy | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 | 0 |
18. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Sparta Praha | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 11. 2023 | Skupina A | BA Sparta Praha | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
2. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | Válečníci Děčín B | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | SloVarn U19 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
9. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | Tygři Praha B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
10. 12. 2023 | Skupina A | TJ Sokol Kbely | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | Levharti Chomutov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 1. 2024 | Skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | Jižní Supi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 1. 2024 | play-out A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
10. 2. 2024 | play-out A | TJ Sokol Kbely | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 2. 2024 | skupina C o 1. - 4. místo | SloVarn U19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 | 0 |
2. 3. 2024 | play-out A | Tygři Praha B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
3. 3. 2024 | play-out A | Sokol Písek Sršni B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 3. 2024 | skupina C o 1. - 4. místo | BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
17. 3. 2024 | play-out A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 3. 2024 | play-out A | BA Sparta Praha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
23. 3. 2024 | skupina C o 1. - 4. místo | SloVarn U19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | Válečníci Děčín B | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 4. 2024 | play-out A | BA Sparta Praha | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
7. 4. 2024 | play-out A | TJ Sokol Kbely | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 4. 2024 | skupina C o 1. - 4. místo | AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 4. 2024 | skupina C o 1. - 4. místo | AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
20. 4. 2024 | play-out A | Sokol Písek Sršni B | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0/0 | 0 |
21. 4. 2024 | play-out A | Tygři Praha B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 | 0 |
Celkem | 38 | 153 | 43 | 20 | 7/20 | 35.0 | |
Průměr | 38 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.2/0.5 | 35.0 |
Soupeř | Z | B | 2B | 3B | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TJ Turnov | 4 | 25.3 | 12.3 | 0.3 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. | 4 | 15.0 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 1.0/1.8 | 57.1 | 2.0 |
BA 2006´Roudnice n. L. B | 2 | 19.0 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 0.0/0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
Sokol Písek Sršni B | 5 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.4/1.2 | 33.3 | 1.8 |
BKÚstn.L. U17B | 3 | 9.7 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 1.3/3.0 | 44.4 | 0.7 |
BA Sparta Praha | 5 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.2/0.6 | 33.3 | 1.6 |
BK Teplice | 4 | 5.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.5/3.3 | 46.2 | 2.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 4 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BK Klatovy | 3 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.3 |
BKDěč | 4 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 4 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3/0.8 | 33.3 | 1.0 |
BK Bizoni Náchod | 1 | 14.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 1.0 |
SloVarn U19 | 3 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
Válečníci Děčín B | 2 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BKj Kralupy | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Tygři Praha B | 4 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.0 | 25.0 | 1.8 |
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 2 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Jižní Supi | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Levharti Chomutov | 2 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 1.5 |
Var U14 | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/6.0 | 33.3 | 1.0 |
BC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou | 1 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
Sokol Žižkov B | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | - |
BK Kladno | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
BK Beroun | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BC Kolín | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Jižní Supi | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |