Matúš Skubeň

Národnost
SVK
Ročník narození
2001 - 20 let
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
3
Zápasy
100
Procento vítězství
71%
Počet klubů
5

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 junioři U19 - základní část GBA 9 5.0 1.0 0.4 /0.9 50.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.1 100.0 0.7 -
2017/18 junioři U19 - skupina A GBA B 10 - 15.9 4.1 0.0 1.3 0.0 3.8/5.4 70.4 - -
2017/18 kadeti U17 - základní část Kondoři Liberec 13 29.5 10.5 3.5 /5.5 64.8 0.5 30.4 1.8/2.2 82.1 2.7 10.0
2017/18 junioři U19 - play-off GBA 3 1.7 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -
2017/18 junioři U19 - Mistrovství ČR GBA 2 0.5 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Základní část - skupina Západ GBA 4 5.3 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 -1.8
2018/19 junioři U19 - základní část GBA EU 16 14.4 4.4 1.1 /2.7 41.9 0.6 28.1 0.4/0.8 58.3 1.9 2.1
2018/19 junioři U19 - finálová skupina GBA EU B 2 - 14.0 2.5 0.0 2 0.0 3/3 100.0 - -
2018/19 muži - Play Off GBA 2 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 junioři U19 - play-off GBA EU 4 10.5 4.8 0.8 /1 75.0 1 66.7 0.3/1.3 20.0 1.0 3.0
2019/20 junioři U19 - základní část GBA J. Hradec 19 23.7 8.8 1.9 /4.2 45.0 1.4 29.5 0.9/1.4 65.4 2.2 6.7
2019/20 junioři U19 - skupina B GBA Lions J. Hradec 6 - 17.7 4.8 0.0 2 0.0 2/2.8 70.6 - -
2019/20 junioři U19 - finálová skupina GBA Lions J. Hradec 1 - 9.0 3 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 30.3 13.0 7.7 2.0 92.2 0.8 51.6 1.2/1.6 188.9 1.8 3.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 Levharti Chomutov 1. 10. 2017 2017/18
2B body 9 ŠSK Slaný 18. 3. 2018 2017/18
3B body 4 BC Kolín 16. 3. 2019 2018/19
Obranné doskoky 6 Snakes Ostrava 12. 10. 2019 2019/20
Útočné doskoky 3 BCM Orli Prostějov 13. 10. 2019 2019/20
Doskoky celkem 7 Synthesia Pardubice 28. 1. 2018 2017/18
Body 28 ŠSK Slaný 30. 9. 2017 2017/18
Užitečnost 25 BA Nymburk 8. 10. 2017 2017/18
Asistence 7 Slavoj Litoměřice 14. 1. 2018 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
Celkem / 0.0
Průměr 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
ŠSK Slaný 4 0:00 20.8 7.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.8/4.8 78.9 2.5
BK Pelhřimov 2 0:00 24.5 7.0 0.0 2.5 0.0 3.0/4.5 66.7 1.0
Sokol pražský 9 13:48 5.3 0.9 40.0 1.1 41.7 0.2/0.8 28.6 1.4
Válečníci Děčín 4 0:00 9.8 3.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.8/3.8 46.7 3.3
PCE 5 16:50 5.8 1.8 90.0 0.6 23.1 0.4/0.8 50.0 2.0
VYS 2 0:00 14.0 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/5.5 90.9 3.5
BA Nymburk 2 24:37 13.5 3.0 50.0 2.5 38.5 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 8 10:10 3.1 0.4 25.0 0.6 33.3 0.5/0.9 57.1 1.5
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 12.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/4.5 77.8 3.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 2 24:49 12.0 5.0 62.5 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
SAM Brno 2 29:54 12.0 4.5 69.2 0.5 50.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 2.5
BSK Modřany - Jižní Supi 2 0:00 11.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.0/2.5 80.0 1.5
SAM Brno 3 17:10 7.3 3.0 64.3 0.3 25.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
Synthesia Pardubice 2 41:24 10.5 5.0 71.4 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 4 15:00 4.5 0.8 42.9 1.0 44.4 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 18.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
BK Loko Plzeň 4 12:49 4.3 0.8 33.3 0.5 28.6 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 31:07 8.5 2.5 71.4 0.5 14.3 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 17.0 4.0 0.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 13:46 5.3 1.7 71.4 0.7 20.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.3
NH Ostrava 1 25:14 14.0 5.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 4.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 3 16:55 4.7 1.3 36.4 0.7 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Opava 1 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 1 17:44 8.0 1.0 50.0 2.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 4.0
USK 4 13:26 2.0 0.8 30.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.8 66.7 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 7.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 5.0
Sokol Písek 1 26:58 2.0 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Slavoj Litoměřice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
LJH 1 15:23 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
PLZ 1 4:30 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha B 1 1:07 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -