Tomáš Hyka
Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 -
17 let
Aktuální klub
Válečníci Děčín
Výška
165 cm
Kariéra
Sezony
5
Zápasy
151
Procento vítězství
56.3%
Počet klubů
3
Kariéra
Sezona | Tým | Zápasy | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- | VAL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D | Válečníci Děčín | 7 | - | 5.9 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.1 | 62.5 | - | - |
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. C | Válečníci Děčín | 3 | - | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/2.7 | 37.5 | - | - |
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina C | Válečníci Děčín | 2 | - | 18.0 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/3.5 | 28.6 | - | - |
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina B | Válečníci Děčín | 4 | - | 5.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1/3.3 | 30.8 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C | Válečníci Děčín | 2 | - | 3.0 | 0.5 /0.5 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/3 | 66.7 | 5.0 | -3.0 |
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina B | Válečníci Děčín | 8 | - | 11.3 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.8/2.1 | 35.3 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Levharti Chomutov | 6 | - | 4.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7/2 | 33.3 | - | - |
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga A | Válečníci Děčín | 12 | - | 13.1 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.3 | 50.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 1 | - | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | - |
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out | Válečníci Děčín | 3 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 /1.3 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.3/0.7 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 |
2021/22 žáci U15 - MČR | Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 29.5 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 42.9 | 1 | 25.0 | 1/1 | 100.0 | 3.0 | 7.0 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 13 | 8.9 | 3.0 | 0.8 /1.6 | 52.4 | 0.4 | 29.4 | 0.2/0.4 | 40.0 | 1.9 | 0.8 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 5 | - | 5.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.4/0.4 | 100.0 | - | - |
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina A | Válečníci Děčín B | 11 | - | 11.1 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/1 | 54.5 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 8 | 11.3 | 4.4 | 0.8 /1.8 | 42.9 | 0.8 | 28.6 | 0.6/1 | 62.5 | 1.3 | 2.4 |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off | Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 11.5 | 2.0 | 1 /3.5 | 28.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | -6.0 |
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out A | SLUNETA Ústí n. L. | 5 | - | 10.8 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 2.8/3.8 | 73.7 | - | - |
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-off | Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 9.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 /1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | -3.5 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - kvalifikace o extraligu | Válečníci Děčín | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1 /1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | - | 1.0 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 10 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 0.2 /0.5 | 40.0 | 0.4 | 21.1 | 0.4/0.6 | 66.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina A | Válečníci Děčín | 14 | 23.4 | 11.4 | 2.4 /5.4 | 44.0 | 1.5 | 22.8 | 2.1/3.6 | 60.0 | 2.9 | 6.4 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina C | Válečníci Děčín B | 9 | - | 16.2 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 2.1/3.1 | 67.9 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 3 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0 /0.7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | -2.7 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B | Válečníci Děčín | 8 | 20.9 | 14.0 | 3.5 /6.9 | 50.9 | 1.6 | 26.0 | 2.1/3.3 | 65.4 | 4.1 | 12.4 |
2023/24 junioři U19 - skupina C o 5. - 7. místo | Válečníci Děčín B | 2 | - | 19.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 | - | - |
2023/24 junioři U19 - předkolo play-off | Válečníci Děčín | 2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0 /0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | -1.0 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - předkolo play-off | Válečníci Děčín | 3 | 30.7 | 12.3 | 2.3 /4.7 | 50.0 | 2 | 20.7 | 1.7/4 | 41.7 | 3.3 | 3.0 |
2023/24 kadeti U17 - play-off | Válečníci Děčín | 3 | 22.7 | 14.0 | 3.7 /7.3 | 50.0 | 1.3 | 22.2 | 2.7/6.3 | 42.1 | 3.3 | 8.3 |
Průměr za kariéru | 30.2 | 7.2 | 8.3 | 2.4 | 140.3 | 0.8 | 39.2 | 1.0/1.9 | 248.8 | 2.3 | 1.6 |
Osobní rekordy
Sezónní rekordy
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Tým | Datum |
---|---|---|---|
1B body | 10 | Sokol Žižkov B | 14. 1. 2024 |
2B body | 10 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 20. 1. 2024 |
3B body | 4 | Sokol Žižkov B | 9. 3. 2024 |
Obranné doskoky | 8 | BK Opava | 2. 3. 2024 |
Útočné doskoky | 3 | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 20. 1. 2024 |
Doskoky celkem | 10 | BK Opava | 2. 3. 2024 |
Body | 28 | BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 8. 11. 2023 |
Užitečnost | 27 | BK Loko Plzeň | 4. 11. 2023 |
Asistence | 4 | Tygři Brno | 10. 2. 2024 |
Kariérní rekord
Rekord | Hodnota rekordu | Soupeř | Datum | Sezóna |
---|---|---|---|---|
1B body | 10 | Sokol Žižkov B | 14. 1. 2024 | 2023/24 |
2B body | 14 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 18. 9. 2021 | 2021/22 |
3B body | 4 | Snakes Ostrava | 22. 1. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Obranné doskoky | 8 | BK Opava | 2. 3. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Útočné doskoky | 3 | Snakes Ostrava | 22. 1. 2023 | 2022/23 |
Doskoky celkem | 10 | BK Opava | 2. 3. 2024 | 2023/24 |
Body | 28 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 18. 9. 2021 | 2021/22 |
Užitečnost | 27 | BK Loko Plzeň | 4. 11. 2023 | 2023/24 |
Asistence | 4 | Sokol Písek | 8. 10. 2022 | 2022/23 |
Datum | Fáze sezóny | Soupeř | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. 5. 2023 | kvalifikace o extraligu | Slavoj Litoměřice | 3:37 | 2 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
16. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 20:45 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 14.3 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
17. 9. 2023 | skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 21:28 | 11 | 2 | 25.0 | 2 | 22.2 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
23. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol pražský | 7:31 | 2 | 1 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 9. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 7:33 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 25.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
28. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
30. 9. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 19:37 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
1. 10. 2023 | skupina A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 27:30 | 19 | 6 | 60.0 | 2 | 22.2 | 1/4 | 25.0 |
7. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 21:07 | 5 | 1 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
8. 10. 2023 | skupina A | BA Nymburk | 18:30 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 16.7 | 0/0 | 0 |
8. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | SloVarn U19 | 0:00 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
14. 10. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 23:46 | 11 | 1 | 20.0 | 2 | 28.6 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
15. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Pražský | 33:47 | 12 | 3 | 42.9 | 1 | 14.3 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
21. 10. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 9:10 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 66.7 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
22. 10. 2023 | skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 0:52 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
22. 10. 2023 | Skupina C | Jižní Supi | 0:00 | 16 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 1/3 | 33.3 |
4. 11. 2023 | skupina A | BK Loko Plzeň | 23:03 | 24 | 4 | 66.7 | 3 | 42.9 | 7/8 | 87.5 |
8. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 0:00 | 28 | 8 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 11. 2023 | skupina A | USK | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
12. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol pražský | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
11. 11. 2023 | Skupina C | Sokol Žižkov B | 0:00 | 25 | 8 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
21. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 31:32 | 14 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 50.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
28. 11. 2023 | skupina A | Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 23:31 | 17 | 4 | 80.0 | 2 | 28.6 | 3/5 | 60.0 |
2. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | BA LYNX Liberec | 0:00 | 9 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
7. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Slavoj Litoměřice | 4:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
9. 12. 2023 | skupina A | GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 9:40 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 100.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Sokol Písek | 28:36 | 17 | 6 | 60.0 | 1 | 12.5 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
12. 12. 2023 | skupina A | Tygři Praha | 28:19 | 11 | 2 | 40.0 | 2 | 22.2 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
16. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | Jižní Supi | 0:00 | 12 | 3 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
17. 12. 2023 | Skupina C | AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 0:00 | 19 | 5 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
6. 1. 2024 | skupina A | Sokol Pražský | 18:02 | 8 | 3 | 50.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
7. 1. 2024 | skupina A | USK | 18:18 | 6 | 2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2/5 | 40.0 |
13. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
13. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 0:00 | 7 | 2 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
14. 1. 2024 | Skupina C | Sokol Žižkov B | 0:00 | 25 | 3 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.0 | 10/12 | 83.3 |
20. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 24:21 | 23 | 10 | 66.7 | 1 | 25.0 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
21. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Opava | 14:48 | 9 | 1 | 50.0 | 2 | 28.6 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
27. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | NH Ostrava | 21:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/2 | 0.0 |
28. 1. 2024 | nadstavba B | Snakes Ostrava | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
10. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | Tygři Brno | 18:16 | 18 | 3 | 50.0 | 3 | 60.0 | 3/3 | 100.0 |
11. 2. 2024 | nadstavba B | BA Nymburk | 24:58 | 16 | 4 | 40.0 | 2 | 28.6 | 2/4 | 50.0 |
2. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | BK Opava | 24:39 | 15 | 2 | 40.0 | 3 | 30.0 | 2/2 | 100.0 |
3. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 20:54 | 18 | 7 | 63.6 | 1 | 14.3 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
9. 3. 2024 | skupina C o 5. - 7. místo | Sokol Žižkov B | 0:00 | 25 | 5 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
10. 3. 2024 | skupina C o 5. - 7. místo | Jižní Supi | 0:00 | 13 | 2 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 3/4 | 75.0 |
16. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | BA Nymburk | 25:34 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 14.3 | 5/6 | 83.3 |
17. 3. 2024 | nadstavba B | Tygři Brno | 13:25 | 5 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3/6 | 50.0 |
22. 3. 2024 | předkolo play-off | Tygři Praha | 4:04 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
24. 3. 2024 | předkolo play-off | Tygři Praha | 0:00 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
5. 4. 2024 | předkolo play-off | Snakes Ostrava | 36:01 | 11 | 4 | 66.7 | 1 | 14.3 | 0/1 | 0.0 |
7. 4. 2024 | předkolo play-off | Snakes Ostrava | 20:03 | 13 | 1 | 25.0 | 2 | 28.6 | 5/11 | 45.5 |
9. 4. 2024 | předkolo play-off | Snakes Ostrava | 35:42 | 13 | 2 | 50.0 | 3 | 20.0 | 0/0 | 0 |
19. 4. 2024 | play-off | Sokol Písek | 16:28 | 8 | 1 | 20.0 | 1 | 20.0 | 3/8 | 37.5 |
21. 4. 2024 | play-off | Sokol Písek | 29:10 | 17 | 5 | 50.0 | 2 | 22.2 | 1/2 | 50.0 |
23. 4. 2024 | play-off | Sokol Písek | 22:37 | 17 | 5 | 71.4 | 1 | 25.0 | 4/9 | 44.4 |
Celkem | 55 | 752:28 | 556 | 121 | 69.5 | 75 | 35.0 | 89/151 | 58.9 | |
Průměr | 55 | 13:40 | 10.1 | 2.2 | 69.5 | 1.4 | 35.0 | 1.6/2.7 | 58.9 |
Soupeř | Z | Min. | B | 2B | 2B % | 3B | 3B % | TH | TH % | F- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sokol Žižkov B | 3 | 0:00 | 25.0 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 4.3/5.7 | 76.5 | 2.3 |
Sokol Písek | 7 | 21:13 | 9.3 | 2.9 | 51.3 | 0.7 | 14.7 | 1.4/3.6 | 40.0 | 3.0 |
BA 2006 Roudnice n.L. | 4 | 0:00 | 15.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.8 |
Snakes Ostrava | 6 | 23:30 | 9.5 | 1.8 | 52.4 | 1.7 | 27.0 | 0.8/2.0 | 41.7 | 2.7 |
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. | 4 | 0:00 | 11.8 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 2.5 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 4 | 16:33 | 10.8 | 2.0 | 36.4 | 1.5 | 35.3 | 2.3/3.0 | 75.0 | 3.3 |
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek | 2 | 22:37 | 20.5 | 8.5 | 65.4 | 1.0 | 18.2 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 3.5 |
Jižní Supi | 3 | 0:00 | 13.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.3/4.3 | 53.8 | 3.3 |
Sluneta Ústí n. L. | 4 | 13:45 | 9.8 | 1.3 | 55.6 | 1.8 | 46.7 | 2.0/2.8 | 72.7 | 2.8 |
Tygři Brno | 4 | 15:30 | 9.3 | 1.5 | 37.5 | 1.3 | 29.4 | 2.5/3.8 | 66.7 | 3.3 |
Sj. BK Litoměřice | 2 | 0:00 | 15.5 | 7.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 2.5 |
BK Beroun | 2 | 0:00 | 15.5 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.5 | 33.3 | 1.5 |
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec | 4 | 13:26 | 7.5 | 1.8 | 63.6 | 1.3 | 35.7 | 0.3/1.0 | 25.0 | 2.5 |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 3 | 0:00 | 10.0 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3/1.3 | 25.0 | 3.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 1 | 0:00 | 28.0 | 14.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK Opava | 4 | 15:29 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 35.7 | 1.3 | 20.8 | 0.8/1.0 | 75.0 | 3.5 |
BK Brandýs n.L. | 2 | 0:00 | 13.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 2.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 3 | 0:00 | 8.7 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 3 | 0:00 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.7 | 54.5 | 1.7 |
BA Nymburk | 4 | 17:26 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 33.3 | 0.8 | 17.6 | 1.8/2.5 | 70.0 | 2.8 |
Tygři Praha | 4 | 17:28 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 25.0 | 1.3 | 21.7 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
TJ Thermia K. Vary | 2 | 0:00 | 12.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
BK Jiskra Domažlice | 2 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 3 | 17:16 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 46.2 | 0.3 | 8.3 | 1.7/2.0 | 83.3 | 1.3 |
USK | 4 | 11:09 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 | 18.2 | 1.5/3.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
AŠ Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 0:00 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BA Tygři Louny | 2 | 0:00 | 8.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
USK Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5/1.5 | 100.0 | 3.5 |
Tygři Praha B | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
VYS | 3 | 0:00 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7/1.0 | 66.7 | 1.7 |
BK Levharti Chomutov | 1 | 0:00 | 16.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0/6.0 | 66.7 | 4.0 |
BK Klatovy | 2 | 0:00 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/5.0 | 60.0 | 2.5 |
Tygři Brno | 1 | 0:00 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 3.0 |
Sokol Pražský | 2 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
Tygři Praha | 2 | 0:00 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/3.0 | 16.7 | 3.5 |
NH Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 1 | 0:00 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 2.0 |
BK Sokolov | 2 | 0:00 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0/3.5 | 57.1 | 1.5 |
BA Grizzlies Plzeň | 3 | 7:16 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 75.0 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.3/1.0 | 33.3 | 2.0 |
BK Klatovy | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 2.0 |
BA LYNX Liberec | 1 | 0:00 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3.0/4.0 | 75.0 | 3.0 |
BA Nymburk | 1 | 0:00 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/4.0 | 25.0 | 4.0 |
Sokol Písek | 1 | 9:10 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 66.7 | 1.0/2.0 | 50.0 | 1.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 1 | 0:00 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/5.0 | 40.0 | 3.0 |
BA Nymburk | 2 | 0:00 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BA Sparta Praha | 2 | 5:17 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 0.5 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 1 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/3.0 | 33.3 | 3.0 |
Tygři Praha | 3 | 8:23 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0/1.3 | 75.0 | 1.0 |
SloVarn U19 | 1 | 0:00 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/2.0 | 100.0 | 4.0 |
Levharti Chomutov | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 5.0 |
BC Kolín | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0/4.0 | 50.0 | 3.0 |
TJ Sokol Kbely | 1 | 0:00 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
BK Brandýs n. L. | 2 | 0:00 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/2.0 | 25.0 | 3.0 |
USK | 2 | 3:46 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 25.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
BA Nymburk | 1 | 18:30 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 16.7 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 |
Slavoj Litoměřice | 3 | 2:34 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
Sokol pražský | 2 | 3:45 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
BC Vysočina | 2 | 7:06 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5/1.0 | 50.0 | 1.5 |
BK Loko Plzeň | 1 | 0:52 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice | 2 | 3:34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
GBA Sojky Pelhřimov | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
BASKET Brno | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |
NH Ostrava | 1 | 21:07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Snakes Ostrava | 1 | 0:00 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0/0.0 | 0.0 | - |