Adam Votava

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 16 let
Aktuální klub
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice

Kariéra

Sezony
6
Zápasy
141
Procento vítězství
58.2%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2017/18 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VP II BK Skuteč 26 - 0.5 0.2 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.4 20.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - základní BK Vividbooks Pardub 4 - 5.0 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - základní BK Skuteč 20 - 3.2 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.9 21.6 - -
2018/19 mladší žáci U14 - o 9.-12.místo BK Skuteč 3 - 1.7 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/2 16.7 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - jih BK Vividbooks Pardub 12 - 8.3 3.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.8 31.8 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - jih 1-3 BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 - 4.5 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 - 7.3 3.5 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.3 100.0 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina B BVK Holice 12 - 6.3 2.1 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.1/2 54.2 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina C BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 11 - 11.2 4.5 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.2/2.5 46.4 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga A BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 14 - 4.1 1.8 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/0.9 53.8 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - play-out B BVK Holice 9 - 10.4 4.4 0.0 0.1 0.0 1.2/2.9 42.3 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 1 3.0 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - MČR BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 3 23.3 6.3 3 47.4 0 0.0 0.3/1.7 20.0 2.0 5.7
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina B BK Pardubice B - Holice 5 - 3.2 1 0.0 0.4 0.0 0/0.4 0.0 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina B Tesla Pardubice 10 - 6.4 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.9/2.7 33.3 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 2 - 7.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 23.0 0.5 5.1 2.1 7.9 0.1 0.0 0.6/1.6 95.6 1.6 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 13. 11. 2022
2B body 5 NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 13. 11. 2022
3B body 1 Basket Poděbrady 29. 1. 2023
Body 13 NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 13. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - kval 28. 9. 2019 2019/20
2B body 12 Sokol Vyšehrad 4. 12. 2021 2021/22
3B body 2 SŠB Pardubice 23. 9. 2021 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 1 Sokol Pražský 3. 3. 2022 2021/22
Doskoky celkem 1 Sokol Pražský 3. 3. 2022 2021/22
Body 28 Sokol Vyšehrad 4. 12. 2021 2021/22
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
20. 10. 2022 Skupina B BK Brandýs n. L. 6 3 0 0/3 0.0
22. 10. 2022 Skupina B BC Kolín 11 3 1 2/6 33.3
23. 10. 2022 Skupina B Vlci Žďár 10 3 1 1/2 50.0
5. 11. 2022 Skupina B TJ Sokol Kbely 2 1 0 0/0 0
6. 11. 2022 Skupina B BK Brandýs 5 1 1 0/2 0.0
12. 11. 2022 Skupina B NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 0 0 0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 Skupina B NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 13 5 0 3/4 75.0
19. 11. 2022 Skupina B Basket Poděbrady 0 0 0 0/0 0
20. 11. 2022 Skupina B Tesla Pardubice 6 3 0 0/0 0
26. 11. 2022 Skupina B Pod U17B 8 4 0 0/4 0.0
27. 11. 2022 Skupina B BK Brandýs n. L. 7 3 0 1/1 100.0
3. 12. 2022 Skupina B Lions J. Hradec 3 0 1 0/0 0
10. 12. 2022 Skupina B Jižní Supi 2 1 0 0/3 0.0
7. 1. 2023 Skupina B Vlci Žďár 2 1 0 0/2 0.0
8. 1. 2023 Skupina B BC Kolín 5 0 1 2/2 100.0
14. 1. 2023 play-out B Tesla Pardubice 2 1 0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2023 play-out B NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 5 2 0 1/4 25.0
22. 1. 2023 play-out B Pod U17B 9 3 0 3/4 75.0
28. 1. 2023 play-out B BK Brandýs 4 2 0 0/2 0.0
29. 1. 2023 play-out B Basket Poděbrady 8 2 1 1/2 50.0
Celkem 20 108 38 6 14/41 34.1
Průměr 20 5.4 1.9 0.3 0.7/2.1 34.1
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F-
Pod U17B 6 0:00 9.2 3.2 0.5 1.3/3.5 38.1 1.5
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod - kval 2 0:00 19.5 8.5 0.0 2.5/4.0 62.5 1.0
Jižní Supi 5 0:00 7.2 3.6 0.0 0.0/1.2 0.0 2.2
Sokol Žižkov 3 0:00 11.3 4.3 0.3 1.7/2.0 83.3 2.3
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 16.0 6.5 1.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
BK Brandýs n.L. 4 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.3
Tesla Pardubice 3 0:00 9.3 3.7 0.0 2.0/4.7 42.9 1.7
Sokol Vyšehrad 1 0:00 28.0 12.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 -
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 13.5 5.0 1.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 2.0
Vlci Žďár 4 0:00 6.0 2.0 0.3 1.3/3.0 41.7 1.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 5 0:00 4.6 2.0 0.0 0.6/1.6 37.5 0.8
NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 3 0:00 6.0 2.3 0.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 1.7
BC Kolín 2 0:00 8.0 1.5 1.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 3.5
Sokol Písek 3 0:00 5.0 2.3 0.0 0.3/1.0 33.3 1.0
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 12.0 6.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Královští Sokoli - k 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
ADFORS Basket Litomy 3 0:00 3.7 1.7 0.0 0.3/2.0 16.7 0.3
TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.5
BK Brandýs 2 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.5 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.0
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
SK Týniště nad Orlic 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.5
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.5 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 4.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 0:00 3.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 0.5
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 4 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.8
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Sokol Nová Paka 4 0:00 0.5 0.3 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 2.5
Sokol Hradec "B" 4 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 1.3
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 3:22 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -