Tadeáš Janoušek

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
Tesla Pardubice
Výška
190 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
8
Zápasy
207
Procento vítězství
57%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2020/21 žáci U15 - Skupina D Královští Sokoli B 4 - 8.0 3.5 0 1/1 100.0 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - základní Královští Sokoli - k 4 - 0.5 0.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina E Královští Sokoli 8 - 2.3 0.9 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Liga sk. D Královští Sokoli 4 - 4.0 1.8 0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D Královští Sokoli 4 - 8.8 3.3 0 2.3/4.3 52.9 - -
2016/17 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 9. - 12. místo Královští Sokoli 2 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina sever Královští Sokoli 15 - 7.2 3.3 0 0.5/1.4 38.1 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 1.-4. místo Královští Sokoli 1 - 4.0 1 0 2/3 66.7 - -
2017/18 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 3. místo Královští Sokoli 1 - 6.0 3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VP I Královští Sokoli 4 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI o 9. místo Královští Sokoli 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina VPI Královští Sokoli 14 - 7.2 3.4 0 0.5/1.4 36.8 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI play-off Královští Sokoli 2 - 3.0 1 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI final four Královští Sokoli 1 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - VPI o 3 místo Královští Sokoli 1 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - skupina VPI Královští Sokoli 21 - 1.6 0.8 0 0/0.2 0.0 - -
2018/19 starší minižáci U13 - VPI o 5.-8.místo Královští Sokoli 1 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 starší minižáci U13 - jih Královští Sokoli 16 - 9.9 4.6 0 0.6/1.8 34.5 - -
2018/19 mladší minižáci U12 - základní Královští Sokoli - k 10 - 5.9 2.7 0 0.5/1.1 45.5 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina C Královští Sokoli 12 - 8.0 3.4 0 1.2/2.7 43.8 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina D Královští Sokoli 12 - 4.4 1.8 0 0.8/1.8 40.9 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga B Královští Sokoli 12 - 6.1 2.3 0 1.4/2.8 51.5 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - o 5. - 8. místo Královští Sokoli 2 - 4.5 1.5 0.5 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina C NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 2 - 8.0 3 0 2/2 100.0 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina B Tesla Pardubice 14 - 8.2 3.3 0.2 1/1.5 66.7 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - Skupina B Tesla Pardubice 4 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 junioři U19 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 2 - 5.5 2.5 0 0.5/0.5 100.0 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out B Tesla Pardubice 7 - 8.1 3.9 0 0.4/0.9 50.0 - -
2023/24 junioři U19 - Skupina B Tesla Pardubice 4 - 6.5 3 0 0.5/0.8 66.7 - -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina B Tesla Pardubice 4 - 11.3 5 0 1.3/2 62.5 - -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - skupina B BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 13 15.5 2.8 1.2 /2.2 0 0.4/0.9 41.7 2.2 2.9
2023/24 kadeti U17 - nadstavba A BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 4 14.5 3.8 1.3 /2.3 0.3 0.5/1.8 28.6 1.8 3.8
Průměr za kariéru 17.3 1.3 5.6 2.4 0.0 0.6/1.3 98.1 1.5 0.3

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 3 Sokol Žižkov 14. 10. 2023
2B body 8 Královští Sokoli 19. 11. 2023
3B body 1 USK 20. 1. 2024
Obranné doskoky 7 BK Opava 1. 10. 2023
Útočné doskoky 2 BK Opava 9. 12. 2023
Doskoky celkem 8 BK Opava 1. 10. 2023
Body 16 Královští Sokoli 19. 11. 2023
Užitečnost 15 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 6. 1. 2024
Asistence 2 Tygři Brno 5. 11. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 Sokol Vyšehrad 2. 10. 2021 2021/22
2B body 12 Loko Trutnov 23. 2. 2019 2018/19
3B body 1 NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 7. 4. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 7 BK Opava 1. 10. 2023 2023/24
Útočné doskoky 2 Sokol Písek 11. 2. 2024 2023/24
Doskoky celkem 8 BK Opava 1. 10. 2023 2023/24
Body 25 Loko Trutnov 23. 2. 2019 2018/19
Užitečnost 15 Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 6. 1. 2024 2023/24
Asistence 2 Snakes Ostrava 14. 10. 2023 2023/24
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 17:37 4 1 50.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
17. 9. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 9:58 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
30. 9. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 11:52 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 10. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 22:54 4 2 66.7 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
7. 10. 2023 Skupina B BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/1 0.0
8. 10. 2023 Skupina B BC Kolín 0:00 6 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 9:46 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
14. 10. 2023 Skupina B Sokol Žižkov 0:00 11 4 0.0 0 0.0 3/6 50.0
15. 10. 2023 Skupina B Jižní Supi 0:00 10 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 11. 2023 skupina B BASKET Brno 16:22 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
5. 11. 2023 skupina B Tygři Brno 18:15 2 1 50.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
11. 11. 2023 Skupina B Basket Poděbrady 0:00 4 2 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
18. 11. 2023 skupina B BA Nymburk 21:40 5 2 66.7 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
17. 11. 2023 Skupina B BK Vlci Žďár 0:00 12 5 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
19. 11. 2023 skupina B BA Nymburk 7:48 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2023 Skupina B Královští Sokoli 0:00 16 8 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
23. 11. 2023 Skupina B BC Vysočina 0:00 8 3 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
9. 12. 2023 skupina B BK Opava 16:34 3 1 50.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
10. 12. 2023 skupina B NH Ostrava 20:00 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
6. 1. 2024 skupina B Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 13:45 9 4 80.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
7. 1. 2024 skupina B Snakes Ostrava 15:51 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0
20. 1. 2024 nadstavba A USK 10:46 3 0 0.0 1 100.0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Pražský 14:42 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 2. 2024 nadstavba A GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 16:30 5 2 66.7 0 0.0 1/3 33.3
11. 2. 2024 nadstavba A Sokol Písek 16:13 5 2 40.0 0 0.0 1/4 25.0
Celkem 25 260:33 123 53 143.2 1 12.5 14/30 46.7
Průměr 25 10:25 4.9 2.1 143.2 0.0 12.5 0.6/1.2 46.7
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Sokol Vyšehrad 2 0:00 20.5 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 1.0
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 18.5 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 -
Pod U17B 4 0:00 8.3 3.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.8
ADFORS Basket Litomy 6 0:00 5.2 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.2/1.0 16.7 1.3
Jižní Supi 4 0:00 7.8 3.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.5 83.3 3.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 9.0 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 2.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 0:00 13.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 3.5
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 13.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 1.0
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 2 0:00 11.0 5.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Vlci Žďár 3 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.3 75.0 3.3
BK Přelouč 2 0:00 10.5 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 2.5
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 1.5
Loko Trutnov 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.5
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 3 0:00 5.3 2.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 8.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Basket Poděbrady 2 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/4.5 11.1 2.5
ADFORT Basket Litomy 4 0:00 3.8 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.5 50.0 0.5
BVK Holice 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Stěžery 2 0:00 7.0 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
SK Týniště nad Orlicí 2 0:00 6.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 12.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/4.0 100.0 2.0
BK Vlci Žďár 1 0:00 12.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Žižkov 1 0:00 11.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
BK Pardub 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 1.0
BK Bizoni Náchod 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 9.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Basketpoint Frýdek-Místek 1 13:45 9.0 4.0 80.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.0
Sokol Karviná 1 0:00 8.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BC Vysočina 1 0:00 8.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
NH Ostrava 2 0:00 4.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 2.0
BK Opava 2 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 3.0
Sokol Hradec 3 0:00 2.7 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 -
BK Brandýs n.L. 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
BA Young Diamonds 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec 2 0:00 3.5 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
BK Opava 2 19:44 3.5 1.5 60.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.0 16.7 3.0
BA Nymburk 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Tygři Brno 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 3 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Kolín 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Tygři Brno 2 17:56 3.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec 1 16:30 5.0 2.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
BA Nymburk 2 14:44 2.5 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/0.5 100.0 1.5
Sokol Písek 1 16:13 5.0 2.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/4.0 25.0 2.0
kval. 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
Lions J. Hradec 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK NAPOS Vysoká n. L. 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 -
Sokol Hradec "B" 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 12:48 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 2 13:10 2.0 1.0 66.7 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.5
USK 1 10:46 3.0 0.0 0.0 1.0 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Pardub 2 0:00 1.0 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 2 15:56 1.0 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
TJ Svitavy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pražský 1 14:42 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 1.5
BC Kolín 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.0
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/3.0 0.0 0.5
BSK TJ Jičín 3 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.7 0.0 0.7
Jižní Supi 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Vividbooks Pardub 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
USK Praha 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -