Michaela Zvancigerová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2002 - 19 let
Výška
175 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
11
Zápasy
390
Procento vítězství
55.6%
Počet klubů
4

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - SOP nejmladšího minižactva - Jih TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 19 - 0.9 0.5 0 0/0.1 0.0 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - o 5. - 8. místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 3 - 0.7 0.3 0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 18 - 7.4 3.5 0 0.4/1.7 26.7 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4 - 5.8 2.5 0 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 7.-9.místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 - 10.5 4 0 2.5/2.5 100.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 22 - 7.7 3.3 0 1.1/3.3 34.7 - -
2012/13 starší žákyně U15 - divize B finale TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4 - 1.0 0.5 0 0/0.5 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - jih TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 6 - 16.0 7 0 2/7 28.6 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - základní TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 17 - 8.8 3.8 0 1.1/3.5 32.2 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BK Studánka Pardubice-kval 7 - 5.3 2.4 0 0.4/0.9 50.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - play-off 9-12 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 2 - 19.5 9 0 1.5/3.5 42.9 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - final four TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 - 7.5 3.5 0 0.5/2.5 20.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Mistrovství ČR sk. A BK Studánka Pardubice-kval 3 - 4.0 2 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 starší minižákyně U13 - Mistrovství ČR o 1.-4. místo BK Studánka Pardubice-kval 2 - 2.0 1 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina B BK Studánka Pardubic 15 - 12.7 5.3 0.2 1.4/3.7 38.2 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - základní TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 12 - 7.4 2.9 0.2 1.1/2.4 44.8 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Studánka Pardubice 8 - 20.6 8.6 0.4 2.3/4 56.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - skupina C Studánka Pardubice 10 - 6.3 2.7 0 0.9/2.5 36.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga sk. B Studánka Pardubice 8 - 6.1 2.5 0 1.1/2.3 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 1.kolo BK Studánka Pardubic 3 - 6.7 2 0.3 1.7/2.7 62.5 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BK Studánka Pardubice-kval 3 - 8.0 3.3 0 1.3/1.7 80.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 1 - 17.0 6 0 5/5 100.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - o 10.-12.místo BK Studánka Pardubic 2 - 40.0 16.5 0 7/10.5 66.7 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - Final four Studánka Pardubice 2 - 25.0 9.5 0.5 4.5/8 56.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR-skupina B Studánka Pardubice 3 - 4.7 2.3 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - MČR o 1.- 4. místo Studánka Pardubice 2 - 3.0 1 0 1/3 33.3 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - předkolo B Studánka Pardubice 3 - 13.3 6.3 0 0.7/1.3 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR-skupina A Studánka Pardubice 3 - 6.7 2.3 0 2/4 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Studánka Pardubice 2 - 11.5 3.5 0 4.5/9 50.0 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - základní TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1 - 13.0 6 0 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Studánka Pardubice 2 - 2.0 1 0 0/1 0.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - základní skupina B Studánka Pardubice 11 - 11.8 4.5 0.2 2.2/3.6 60.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina B Studánka Pardubice 20 - 20.8 8.8 0.2 2.6/4.9 53.6 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - extraliga Studánka Pardubice 14 - 6.1 2.3 0.1 1.4/2.6 52.8 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Předkolo MČR B Studánka Pardubice 3 - 14.3 4.3 0.7 3.7/6 61.1 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - 9. - 12. místo Studánka Pardubice 3 - 21.7 9.3 0 3/6 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina B Studánka Pardubice 2 - 3.0 1 0 1/1 100.0 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 11 8.5 2.3 1 /3 0 0.3/0.4 75.0 0.3 0.7
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 9 - 11.9 4.7 0.4 1.2/2.6 47.8 - -
2016/17 kadetky U17 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 3.7 0.7 0.3 /1.7 0 0/0 0.0 0.3 -0.7
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR skupina A Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 3 - 16.0 3.7 2.3 1.7/2 83.3 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - MČR o 1. - 4. místo Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 - 6.5 2 0.5 1/1 100.0 - -
2017/18 juniorky U19 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 4 5.3 1.5 0.8 /2 0 0/0 0.0 0.8 1.0
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 22 16.1 4.8 1.6 /5.8 0.3 0.6/1 59.1 1.0 0.8
2017/18 juniorky U19 - skupina B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 16 - 23.3 8.3 1.6 1.8/3 60.4 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - play-off Studánka Pardubice 3 22.0 5.7 2 /7.3 0 1.7/2 83.3 1.7 -1.3
2018/19 juniorky U19 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 14 10.4 3.9 1.4 /4.2 0.1 0.7/1.1 66.7 0.6 -0.1
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část BA Sparta 2 12.0 2.0 0.5 /5 0 1/1 100.0 0.5 -1.0
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-off BA Sparta 1 14.0 6.0 3 /7 0 0/0 0.0 1.0 -
2018/19 juniorky U19 - Mistrovství ČR Studánka Pardubice 2 3.0 1.0 0.5 /1 0 0/0 0.0 - 1.0
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 2 6.5 1.0 0.5 /1 0 0/0 0.0 - -0.5
2019/20 ženy - základní TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 10 - 17.7 6.5 1 1.7/2.4 70.8 - -
2021/22 ženy - základní TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 4 - 16.8 6.5 0.8 1.5/2.5 60.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 32.0 2.1 9.5 3.8 0.2 1.2/2.5 219.8 1.3 0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 BK Přelouč 6. 11. 2021
2B body 11 BK Přelouč 6. 11. 2021
3B body 1 BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 7. 11. 2021
Body 27 BK Přelouč 6. 11. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 11 KT 19. 4. 2015 2014/15
2B body 17 Loko Trutnov 18. 10. 2015 2015/16
3B body 4 Basket Slovanka 5. 5. 2017 2016/17
Obranné doskoky 5 HB Basket 21. 10. 2018 2018/19
Útočné doskoky 4 Levhartice Chomutov 4. 11. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 8 Levhartice Chomutov 4. 11. 2018 2018/19
Body 45 KT 19. 4. 2015 2014/15
Užitečnost 15 BK Strakonice 27. 10. 2018 2018/19
Asistence 2 KP Brno 18. 11. 2017 2017/18
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
16. 10. 2021 základní TJ Sokol Stěžery 19 8 1 0/0 0
17. 10. 2021 základní Sokol Hradec "B" 9 3 1 0/0 0
6. 11. 2021 základní BK Přelouč 27 11 0 5/7 71.4
7. 11. 2021 základní BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 12 4 1 1/3 33.3
Celkem 4 67 26 3 6/10 60.0
Průměr 4 16.8 6.5 0.8 1.5/2.5 60.0
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
TJ Sokol Stěžery 4 0:00 23.5 8.5 0.0 1.3 0.0 2.8/4.8 57.9 1.3
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 29.7 13.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.7/3.3 80.0 2.7
BSK TJ Jičín 6 0:00 14.5 5.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/3.2 42.1 1.7
Loko Trutnov 3 0:00 28.3 12.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 3.3/5.0 66.7 1.0
BK Přelouč 6 0:00 13.7 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.3 40.9 2.2
Basket Slovanka 6 0:00 13.5 4.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/4.3 57.7 0.7
SŠB Pardubice 4 0:00 20.0 8.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/5.3 42.9 2.8
TJ Sokol Stěžery 3 0:00 20.7 8.3 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.0/2.7 75.0 0.3
BK Přelouč 4 0:00 13.3 5.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/4.3 29.4 1.0
SŠMH Handicap Brno 8 20:00 6.3 2.1 26.6 0.3 15.4 1.3/1.6 76.9 1.0
Basket Říčany 2 0:00 24.0 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/5.5 54.5 1.5
BK Přelouč 2 0:00 23.0 9.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 3.5/5.5 63.6 1.0
KT 1 0:00 45.0 17.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 11.0/17.0 64.7 4.0
USK Praha 3 0:00 15.0 6.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.0 58.3 1.0
BVK Holice 4 0:00 10.8 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/2.0 37.5 1.5
Slovan Litoměřice 2 0:00 20.5 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 1.0
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 19.5 9.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/3.5 14.3 3.0
OSK Olomouc 3 0:00 13.0 5.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.3/4.3 53.8 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 2 0:00 18.5 7.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/4.5 44.4 2.5
BK Strakonice 3 20:59 12.3 4.7 56.0 0.3 25.0 2.0/2.3 85.7 1.7
BSK TJ Jičín 2 0:00 18.5 8.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.5
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 17.5 7.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/5.0 50.0 2.0
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1 0:00 35.0 16.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 1.0
USK Praha 5 14:36 6.8 2.8 37.8 0.2 25.0 0.6/0.8 75.0 1.0
HB Basket 5 0:00 6.8 2.8 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.6/1.4 42.9 1.8
SŠMH Brno 6 0:00 5.5 2.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/3.0 38.9 1.2
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 32.0 10.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 6.0/10.0 60.0 1.0
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 6 15:53 5.3 1.7 31.3 0.5 50.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.2
USK Praha 7 0:00 4.6 1.9 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.9/1.7 50.0 1.4
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 8 0:00 3.8 1.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 0.6
Loko Trutnov 4 15:29 7.5 2.5 37.0 0.5 33.3 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 2.0/3.5 57.1 3.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 5 0:00 5.8 2.6 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.6 37.5 1.0
SBŠ Ostrava 3 0:00 9.7 2.7 0.0 0.7 0.0 2.3/2.7 87.5 1.3
Biž. Jablonec n. N. 1 0:00 28.0 14.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
KP Brno 6 21:55 4.5 1.8 22.4 0.2 20.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.2
BA Sparta 4 14:51 6.5 2.5 41.7 0.3 25.0 0.8/1.3 60.0 1.3
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 5 0:00 5.2 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.2/2.4 50.0 0.8
HB Basket Praha 5 16:36 5.0 1.8 26.5 0.0 0.0 1.4/1.6 87.5 1.4
Sokol Hradec "B" 2 0:00 12.0 4.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0
BK Havířov 3 16:49 8.0 3.3 43.5 0.0 0.0 1.3/1.3 100.0 1.7
BK Pce 4 0:00 5.8 2.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/4.8 26.3 0.5
KP Brno 3 19:22 7.3 2.0 33.3 0.7 25.0 1.3/2.7 50.0 0.7
BK Havířov 1 0:00 21.0 9.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/7.0 42.9 -
Sokol Hradec Králové 3 0:00 6.7 2.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/2.7 62.5 2.7
BA K. Vary 2 0:00 9.5 4.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
BKHAV 1 0:00 19.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/6.0 83.3 4.0
Basket Slovanka 4 15:45 4.5 2.0 38.1 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.3 40.0 1.3
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 2 0:00 9.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/7.0 71.4 0.5
BK NAPOS Vysoká n.L. 2 0:00 9.0 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.0
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/4.5 55.6 4.5
Sokol Nusle 3 12:18 5.7 1.7 29.4 0.7 28.6 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
Studánka Pardubice 1 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
BK Havířov 3 16:51 5.7 1.3 21.1 0.7 33.3 1.0/1.7 60.0 0.7
HB Basket Praha 2 0:00 8.5 4.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
BK Strakonice 4 10:02 4.0 1.3 38.5 0.3 100.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 0.8
Žabiny Brno 4 12:52 3.8 1.3 20.8 0.3 11.1 0.5/1.0 50.0 0.5
SBŠ Ostrava 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 1.5
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 7.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.5 33.3 1.0
PP HK 3 0:00 4.7 1.7 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 44.4 2.0
SBŠ Ostrava 1 29:48 14.0 5.0 26.3 1.0 25.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 1.0
BK Žďár n. S. 2 0:00 6.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 0.5
BA Sparta Praha 3 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
Basket Ostrava 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
BC Benešov 2 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 3.0
USK Praha 1 17:57 11.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 7.0/8.0 87.5 1.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 5.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
SŠMH Brno 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Valosun KP Brno 2 0:00 5.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 3 6:50 3.0 1.0 33.3 0.3 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
Loko Trutnov 2 12:31 3.5 1.5 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
MČR 3 0:00 2.3 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.7
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 11:49 2.0 1.0 23.1 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.3
SBŠ Ostrava 2 9:10 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 33.3 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.0
Basket Slovanka 3 11:47 1.3 0.7 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.7
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
BK Studánka Pardubice B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.8
Sokol Hradec Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -