Natália Zvancigerová

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BA Sparta Praha
Výška
175 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
12
Zápasy
408
Procento vítězství
45.8%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - SOP nejmladšího minižactva - Jih TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 6 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2010/11 nejmladší minižáci - o 5. - 8. místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 3 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 15 - 0.7 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.1 50.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - P-O 7 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4 - 0.5 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2011/12 nejmladší minižáci U11 - o 7.-9.místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 22 - 0.2 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.1/0.3 50.0 - -
2012/13 mladší minižáci U12 - o 9.-12. místo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 4 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižáci U12 - jih TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův 4 - 1.3 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1 75.0 - -
2013/14 kadetky U17 - základní TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 14 - 0.9 0.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.7 30.0 - -
2013/14 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní BK Studánka Pardubic 4 - 2.3 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/1.5 16.7 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní KMČR 3 - 14.0 4.7 0.0 0 0.0 4.7/8.3 56.0 - -
2013/14 nejmladší minižáci U11 - play-off 9-12 BK Studánka Pardubic 1 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Skupina B BK Studánka Pardubic 7 - 3.4 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/2 28.6 - -
2014/15 kadetky U17 - základní TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 4 - 1.0 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Studánka Pardubice 3 - 6.0 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižáci U12 - skupina B - 5x5 BK Studánka Pardubic 4 - 5.5 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 1/2.3 44.4 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižáci U11 - skupina A - 5x5 BK Studánka Pardubic 6 - 9.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2014/15 mladší žákyně U14 - extraliga sk. B Studánka Pardubice 4 - 1.0 0.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižáci U13 - Play-off 1.kolo BK Studánka Pardubic 2 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BK Studánka Pardubice-kval 2 - 2.0 1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní BK Studánka Pardubic 2 - 2.5 1 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/4 12.5 - -
2014/15 nejmladší minižákyně U11 - základní KMČR 4 - 14.5 6.5 0.0 0 0.0 1.5/3 50.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR-skupina A Studánka Pardubice 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2014/15 starší minižákyně U13 - MČR o 5. - 8. místo Studánka Pardubice 2 - 1.0 0.5 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2015/16 kadetky U17 - základní TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 2 - 6.0 2.5 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - základní Studánka Pardubice 16 - 15.5 7.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.3/3.1 40.0 - -
2015/16 mladší minižáci U12 - základní 5x5 BK Studánka Pardubic 9 - 17.1 8 0.0 0 0.0 1.1/3.7 30.3 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - základní skupina B Studánka Pardubice 15 - 5.8 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.5/1.9 24.1 - -
2015/16 mladší minižákyně U12 - základní BK Studánka Pardubic 3 - 15.3 6.3 0.0 0 0.0 2.7/6 44.4 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BK Studánka Pardubice-kval 4 - 9.0 3 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.3/4.5 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - final-four Studánka Pardubice 1 - 11.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 5/8 62.5 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - finále Studánka Pardubice 1 - 8.0 4 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - Předkolo MČR B Studánka Pardubice 3 - 0.0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.7 0.0 - -
2015/16 mladší žákyně U14 - 9. - 12. místo Studánka Pardubice 3 - 10.0 3.7 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.7/3.3 50.0 - -
2015/16 starší minižákyně U13 - Předkolo MČR B BK Studánka Pardubice-kval 3 - 4.3 2 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - základní BK Studánka Pardubic 14 - 11.6 4.6 0.0 0.4 0.0 1.3/2.6 50.0 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Studánka Pardubice 7 - 2.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.9/1.6 54.5 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina D Studánka Pardubice 9 - 7.7 3.1 0.0 0 0.0 1.4/2.9 50.0 - -
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13G BK Stud.Pard.U13G 12 - 13.5 6.1 0.0 0.2 0.0 0.8/2 41.7 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - skupina B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 1 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/2 0.0 - -
2016/17 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Studánka Pardubice 12 - 8.7 3 0.0 0.6 0.0 0.9/1.6 57.9 - -
2016/17 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga Studánka Pardubice 6 - 3.5 1.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.2 71.4 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - skupina D Studánka Pardubice 4 - 17.0 6.8 0.0 1 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Skupina B Studánka Pardubice 12 - 13.7 4.3 0.0 1.1 0.0 1.9/3.9 48.9 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina E Studánka Pardubice 12 - 20.8 7.7 0.0 1.3 0.0 1.8/3.3 53.8 - -
2017/18 kadetky U17 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 4 11.8 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Extraliga sk. B Studánka Pardubice 13 - 15.5 5.8 0.0 0.6 0.0 1.9/3.5 55.6 - -
2017/18 starší žákyně U15 - Liga sk. B Studánka Pardubice 11 - 19.3 6.5 0.0 0.8 0.0 3.7/6.1 61.2 - -
2018/19 kadetky U17 - základní část Studánka Pardubice 19 25.1 7.5 1.9 /6.4 29.8 0.5 18.5 2.1/3.4 61.5 1.8 1.8
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - Extraliga BA Sparta 13 - 10.6 3.8 /3.8 100.0 0.5 100.0 1.5/1.8 82.6 2.2 8.2
2018/19 kadetky U17 - play-out Studánka Pardubice 5 28.8 7.0 2 /6.8 29.4 0 0.0 3/4.4 68.2 3.0 3.2
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - MČR BA Sparta 3 16.3 7.3 2.7 /7 38.1 0 0.0 2/2.7 75.0 1.3 10.0
2019/20 kadetky U17 - o postup do extraligy Studánka Pardubice 3 - 16.0 6 0.0 0.7 0.0 2/5.3 37.5 - -
2019/20 juniorky U19 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 7 12.4 3.4 1.3 /3.9 33.3 0 0.0 0.9/1.3 66.7 1.3 1.1
2019/20 kadetky U17 - základní část BA Sparta 20 24.4 9.1 2.8 /8.4 33.3 0.5 18.4 2.1/3.3 63.6 2.2 3.8
2020/21 juniorky U19 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 2 19.5 11.0 2.5 /6 41.7 1.5 50.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 1.0 11.5
2020/21 kadetky U17 - základní část BA Sparta 2 9.5 9.5 3 /4.5 66.7 0.5 100.0 2/2 100.0 1.5 9.5
2021/22 ženy - základní část BA Sparta 5 16.6 5.6 2 /6.2 32.3 0 0.0 1.6/2.4 66.7 1.2 0.8
2021/22 juniorky U19 - základní část BA Sparta Praha 10 19.4 7.4 1.8 /5 36.0 0.8 42.1 1.4/1.6 87.5 1.7 5.6
2021/22 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník BA Sparta 1 18.0 9.0 3 /9 33.3 1 50.0 0/0 0.0 1.0 3.0
Průměr za kariéru 32.6 4.2 8.0 3.0 39.5 0.3 31.6 1.2/2.3 193.0 1.8 1.0

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 5 Žabiny Brno B 24. 10. 2021
2B body 4 Studánka Pardubice 9. 10. 2021
3B body 3 B. Jablonec n. N. 16. 10. 2021
Obranné doskoky 4 B. Jablonec n. N. 15. 10. 2021
Útočné doskoky 4 KP Brno 3. 10. 2021
Doskoky celkem 6 KP Brno 3. 10. 2021
Body 19 B. Jablonec n. N. 16. 10. 2021
Užitečnost 20 B. Jablonec n. N. 15. 10. 2021
Asistence 3 KP Brno 3. 10. 2021

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 9 BK Ústí nad Orlicí 22. 3. 2014 2013/14
2B body 27 Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové "B" 27. 2. 2016 2015/16
3B body 4 FM 28. 5. 2017 2017/18
Obranné doskoky 5 BK Strakonice 26. 9. 2020 2020/21
Útočné doskoky 5 Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2. 12. 2018 2018/19
Doskoky celkem 10 Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 2. 12. 2018 2018/19
Body 54 Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové "B" 27. 2. 2016 2015/16
Užitečnost 27 Lokomotiva Trutnov 6. 1. 2019 2018/19
Asistence 3 Žabiny Brno 2. 2. 2020 2019/20
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
18. 9. 2021 základní část Basket Slovanka 27:28 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 9. 2021 základní část Studánka Pardubice 18:40 9 3 75.0 1 50.0 0/0 0
2. 10. 2021 základní část Žabiny Brno 18:57 10 2 66.7 1 100.0 3/3 100.0
3. 10. 2021 základní část KP Brno 31:49 7 2 22.2 1 33.3 0/0 0
9. 10. 2021 základní část Studánka Pardubice 25:31 8 4 44.4 0 0.0 0/0 0
10. 10. 2021 základní část Havířov 21:22 4 1 16.7 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
15. 10. 2021 základní část B. Jablonec n. N. 20:06 14 3 42.9 1 50.0 5/5 100.0
16. 10. 2021 základní část B. Jablonec n. N. 19:10 19 4 50.0 3 50.0 2/2 100.0
23. 10. 2021 základní část KP Brno junior 5:58 1 0 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
24. 10. 2021 základní část Žabiny Brno B 12:46 7 1 25.0 0 0.0 5/8 62.5
20. 11. 2021 základní část Levhartice Chomutov 0:00 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
21. 11. 2021 základní část USK Praha 13:22 2 0 0.0 0 0.0 2/4 50.0
27. 11. 2021 základní část VSP 17:12 8 4 40.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
1. 12. 2021 Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník STR 17:36 9 3 33.3 1 50.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2021 základní část Sokol H. Králové 20:10 4 1 12.5 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
5. 12. 2021 základní část Loko Trutnov 24:42 7 2 40.0 1 25.0 0/0 0
Celkem 16 294:49 111 31 34.4 9 37.5 22/28 78.6
Průměr 16 18:25 6.9 1.9 34.4 0.6 37.5 1.4/1.8 78.6
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
SŠMH Brno 8 0:00 11.8 4.3 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.0/2.4 42.1 2.4
SBŠ Ostrava 6 0:00 15.3 4.2 138.9 1.3 114.3 3.0/4.7 64.3 1.8
Valosun KP Brno 7 0:00 12.0 4.1 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.7/2.3 31.3 4.1
Basket Ostrava 3 0:00 20.3 7.7 164.3 0.7 100.0 3.0/5.0 60.0 3.3
Žabiny Brno 5 3:01 12.0 4.0 90.9 0.4 66.7 2.8/4.8 58.3 2.8
Loko Trutnov 4 0:00 14.8 5.3 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.3/3.0 41.7 2.8
Jiskra Kyjov 2 0:00 27.0 9.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 3.5/3.5 100.0 0.5
KP Brno 4 0:00 13.0 5.5 100.0 0.5 100.0 0.5/2.5 20.0 3.0
BKHAV 4 0:00 12.5 5.0 100.0 0.3 100.0 1.8/2.3 77.8 4.3
BK Havířov 5 20:42 9.8 3.0 40.5 0.6 25.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.4
SBŠ Ostrava 6 14:06 8.2 2.2 59.1 0.3 16.7 2.8/4.0 70.8 1.7
BK Havířov 4 0:00 12.3 4.8 0.0 0.3 0.0 2.0/3.8 53.3 3.8
BC Vysočina 2 0:00 22.5 10.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.5 60.0 3.5
Pastelka MB(ms) 2 0:00 22.5 5.5 0.0 2.5 0.0 4.0/8.0 50.0 1.5
BSK TJ Jičín 3 0:00 14.0 4.7 200.0 0.7 0.0 2.7/5.7 47.1 2.3
HB Basket 5 31:22 8.4 2.2 31.4 0.2 14.3 3.4/5.0 68.0 1.8
Lokomotiva Trutnov 3 0:00 14.0 5.3 160.0 1.0 100.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 1.3
KP Brno 4 25:26 10.3 2.5 33.3 0.8 21.4 3.0/3.3 92.3 2.3
Žabiny Brno 4 26:04 10.3 3.3 34.2 0.5 15.4 2.3/3.0 75.0 2.5
OSK Olomouc 2 0:00 20.0 5.5 100.0 2.0 100.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 2.5
Loko Trutnov 4 27:53 9.8 3.3 41.9 0.5 13.3 1.8/3.8 46.7 2.5
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 3 6:26 12.7 4.3 68.4 0.3 50.0 3.0/3.0 100.0 2.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 4 29:03 9.0 2.0 19.5 1.0 36.4 2.0/3.8 53.3 1.8
Basket Říčany 4 0:00 9.0 3.3 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.5 66.7 1.8
SBŠ Ostrava 4 0:00 8.3 2.8 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.3/2.0 62.5 1.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 19:38 16.5 3.5 46.7 2.0 50.0 3.5/3.5 100.0 0.5
Žabiny Brno B 2 0:00 16.5 4.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 4.0
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 14.5 6.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 3.0
Sla U13G 4 0:00 7.3 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/1.8 14.3 0.5
OSK Olomouc 4 0:00 6.8 2.3 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.8
BK Strakonice 3 10:22 8.3 2.3 58.3 0.3 100.0 2.7/5.0 53.3 3.3
Sokol ZVUS H. Králové 7 0:00 3.4 1.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.9/1.7 50.0 1.7
Basket Slovanka 5 20:17 4.8 2.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.4 57.1 1.4
FM 1 0:00 23.0 5.0 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 11.0 3.5 175.0 0.5 100.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec 1 0:00 20.0 10.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 1.0
Levhartice Chomutov 2 28:31 10.0 3.0 46.2 0.5 16.7 2.5/4.5 55.6 2.5
BC Kolín 1 0:00 19.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/8.0 37.5 3.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 3 4:47 6.0 1.3 66.7 1.0 0.0 0.3/1.3 25.0 1.3
BK KARA Trutnov 1 0:00 17.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/4.0 75.0 5.0
KP Brno 3 18:46 5.7 2.0 30.0 0.3 20.0 0.7/1.3 50.0 2.0
USK Praha 5 18:01 3.0 1.0 20.8 0.2 11.1 0.4/1.2 33.3 0.8
BVK Holice 1 0:00 14.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 4.0
Slovan Litoměřice 1 0:00 13.0 6.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 -
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 6.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/5.0 20.0 3.5
BK Strakonice 1 19:40 12.0 2.0 28.6 2.0 66.7 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Basket Slovanka 2 23:12 6.0 2.0 44.4 0.5 33.3 0.5/1.5 33.3 2.5
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 2.0
BK Pce 5 0:00 2.2 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.6/1.6 37.5 0.8
BSK Jičín 2 0:00 5.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/5.0 30.0 3.0
Basket Slovanka 2 0:00 5.5 1.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.5 40.0 1.0
Žabiny Brno 2 17:37 5.0 1.0 28.6 0.5 50.0 1.5/1.5 100.0 1.0
BSK TJ Jičín - kval 2 0:00 5.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 2.5
Studánka Pardubice 1 18:40 9.0 3.0 75.0 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
STR 1 17:36 9.0 3.0 33.3 1.0 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
HB Basket 2 0:00 4.5 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 2.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 25:31 8.0 4.0 44.4 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
VSP 1 17:12 8.0 4.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Přelouč 2 0:00 4.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BA Sparta Praha 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 3.0
Loko Trutnov 2 15:15 3.5 1.0 40.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Žabiny Brno B 1 12:46 7.0 1.0 25.0 0.0 0.0 5.0/8.0 62.5 -
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
BK Přelouč 6 0:00 1.0 0.2 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/1.0 66.7 1.0
BA K. Vary 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 1.0
Havířov 1 21:22 4.0 1.0 16.7 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 4.0
BK Havířov 1 12:07 4.0 1.0 33.3 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
BVK Holice 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.0 0.0 1.5
Sokol H. Králové 2 14:32 2.0 0.5 12.5 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
SŠB Pardubice 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.5 0.0 4.0
BA Sparta 1 28:23 4.0 2.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 2.0
USK Praha 1 13:22 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/4.0 50.0 2.0
HB Basket Praha 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
ADFORS Basket Litomy 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Biž. Jablonec n. N. 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SŠB Pardubice - kval 2 0:00 0.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/2.0 25.0 1.5
BK Studánka Pardubic 4 0:00 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.5
KP Brno junior 1 5:58 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 -
Levhartice Chomutov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol ZVUS Hradec Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 5.0
Basket Ostrava 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Stěžery 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 3.0
Sokol Hradec Králové 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
PP HK 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BK Strakonice 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 5.0
Basket Slovanka 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -