Hana Tomková

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2004 - 18 let
Aktuální klub
BK Brandýs n.L.
Výška
172 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
7
Zápasy
126
Procento vítězství
37.3%
Počet klubů
3

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F- VAL
2016/17 starší minižákyně U13 - Krajský přebor starších minižákyň U13G Bra U13G 4 - 0.3 0 0.0 0 0.0 0.3/0.5 50.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Skupina C BK Brandýs n.L. 9 - 2.0 0.9 0.0 0 0.0 0.2/0.9 25.0 - -
2017/18 mladší žákyně U14 - Liga sk. B BK Brandýs n.L. 10 - 3.2 1.4 0.0 0 0.0 0.4/1.6 25.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C BK Brandýs n. L. 16 - 7.1 3.3 0.0 0 0.0 0.6/1.9 30.0 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C-Final 4 BK Brandýs n. L. 1 - 7.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 1/3 33.3 - -
2018/19 starší žákyně U15 - skupina C - o 3.místo BK Brandýs n. L. 1 - 5.0 2 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina B Basket Poděbrady 3 - 1.3 0.7 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - skupina B Brandýs n. L. "B" 16 - 6.1 2.7 0.0 0 0.0 0.8/1.8 41.4 - -
2019/20 kadetky U17 - play-out B Basket Poděbrady 2 - 6.0 3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2020/21 kadetky U17 - skupina B BK Brandýs n.L. 1 - 10.0 5 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2021/22 ženy - základní část BK Brandýs n.L. 11 7.7 2.3 0.9 /1.9 47.6 0.1 20.0 0.2/0.2 100.0 0.6 0.9
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina B BK Brandýs n.L. 7 - 4.6 2.3 0.0 0 0.0 0/0.3 0.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina B BK Brandýs n/L B 9 - 10.8 4 0.0 0.2 0.0 2.1/3.2 65.5 - -
2021/22 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVII. ročník BK Brandýs n.L. 2 3.5 0.0 0 /1 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - 0.5
2021/22 juniorky U19 - finálová skupina BK Brandýs n.L. 8 - 7.6 2 0.0 0.9 0.0 1/1 100.0 - -
2021/22 juniorky U19 - skupina B1 BK Brandýs n/L B 4 - 13.3 3.8 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.3/1.8 71.4 - -
2021/22 ženy - play-off BK Brandýs n.L. 1 - 0.0 0 /0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 ženy - základní část DSK Brandýs 10 13.6 2.7 0.9 /2.5 36.0 0.2 16.7 0.3/0.4 75.0 0.4 0.8
2022/23 juniorky U19 - Skupina B BK Brandýs n.L. 8 - 15.0 5.8 0.0 0.8 0.0 1.3/1.6 76.9 - -
2022/23 ženy - Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník DSK Brandýs 2 8.5 2.0 1 /1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0.0 0.5 2.0
Průměr za kariéru 17.9 2.0 5.8 2.3 26.2 0.2 5.2 0.6/1.2 106.2 1.1 0.2

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 4 Sokol Nusle 19. 11. 2022
2B body 9 Sokol Nusle 2. 10. 2022
3B body 2 B. Jablonec n. N. 16. 10. 2022
Obranné doskoky 3 Sokol Nusle 8. 10. 2022
Útočné doskoky 3 OLM 22. 10. 2022
Doskoky celkem 4 OLM 22. 10. 2022
Body 20 Sokol Nusle 2. 10. 2022
Užitečnost 8 BSK KP Brno 25. 9. 2022
Asistence 2 STR 16. 11. 2022

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 5 Loko Liberec 12. 2. 2022 2021/22
2B body 11 ASK Lovosice 7. 11. 2021 2021/22
3B body 4 Tygři Praha 19. 2. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 3 Sokol Nusle 8. 10. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 3 OLM 22. 10. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 4 Sokol Nusle 9. 12. 2021 2021/22
Body 25 ASK Lovosice 7. 11. 2021 2021/22
Užitečnost 8 BSK KP Brno 25. 9. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 2 STR 16. 11. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH %
24. 9. 2022 základní část Žabiny Brno B 12:19 3 0 0.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
25. 9. 2022 základní část BSK KP Brno 16:06 6 2 66.7 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
2. 10. 2022 Skupina B Sokol Nusle 0:00 20 9 0.0 0 0.0 2/2 100.0
1. 10. 2022 Skupina B BK Lvice Litoměřice 0:00 9 4 0.0 0 0.0 1/1 100.0
8. 10. 2022 základní část Sokol Nusle 31:25 5 2 25.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
9. 10. 2022 základní část BA Sparta 29:16 2 1 25.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
15. 10. 2022 Skupina B B. Jablonec n. N. 0:00 15 5 0.0 1 0.0 2/2 100.0
16. 10. 2022 Skupina B B. Jablonec n. N. 0:00 16 5 0.0 2 0.0 0/0 0
22. 10. 2022 základní část OLM 15:46 5 1 25.0 1 33.3 0/0 0
23. 10. 2022 základní část Havířov 4:46 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
12. 11. 2022 základní část HB Aritma 9:03 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
13. 11. 2022 základní část VSP 0:43 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
16. 11. 2022 Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník STR 7:34 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
19. 11. 2022 Skupina B Sokol Nusle 0:00 20 8 0.0 0 0.0 4/5 80.0
20. 11. 2022 Skupina B BK Lvice Litoměřice 0:00 20 7 0.0 2 0.0 0/1 0.0
23. 11. 2022 Skupina B ŠBK P-H Sadská 0:00 17 7 0.0 1 0.0 0/0 0
25. 11. 2022 Skupina B Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice 0:00 3 1 0.0 0 0.0 1/2 50.0
30. 11. 2022 Český pohár žen - XXVIII. ročník SLA 9:24 2 1 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
3. 12. 2022 základní část Sokol Pečky 2:58 0 0 0.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
4. 12. 2022 základní část Studánka Pardubice 13:42 4 2 100.0 0 0.0 0/0 0
Celkem 20 153:02 151 57 211.1 8 61.5 13/17 76.5
Průměr 20 7:39 7.6 2.9 211.1 0.4 61.5 0.7/0.9 76.5
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Válečnice Děčín 4 0:00 15.5 4.3 0.0 1.8 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 2.5
Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 20.0 8.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 3.0/3.5 85.7 1.5
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 0:00 15.5 5.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 3.5
Tygři Praha B 4 0:00 7.5 3.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.5 33.3 1.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 14.5 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.5
ŠBK P-H Sadská 2 0:00 14.0 5.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
Tygři Praha 2 0:00 10.0 2.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Sluneta Ústí n.L. 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
Loko Liberec 2 0:00 8.5 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.5 71.4 2.0
DBaK 2 0:00 5.0 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BSK KP Brno 3 11:12 3.3 1.3 57.1 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
SLUNETA Ústí n. L. 1 0:00 10.0 5.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BC Benešov 2 12:32 4.5 1.5 37.5 0.5 50.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
TJ Sokol Nusle 2 0:00 3.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.5/3.0 50.0 2.0
HB Aritma 2 10:54 3.0 1.5 42.9 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
VSP 3 9:09 2.0 0.7 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.7/0.7 100.0 1.0
OLM 1 15:46 5.0 1.0 25.0 1.0 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Nusle 2 19:14 2.5 1.0 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 1.0
Studánka Pardubice 1 13:42 4.0 2.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BK Lvice Litoměřice 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BK Lvice Litoměřice 1 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
K2 Prostějov 1 0:00 4.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.0/2.0 100.0 2.0
Basketbal Sokol Horní Počernice 1 0:00 3.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Žabiny Brno B 3 5:02 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.3 33.3 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
SLA 1 9:24 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
STR 1 7:34 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Havířov 1 4:46 2.0 1.0 100.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Basket Slovanka 3 0:00 0.7 0.3 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/1.3 0.0 1.3
BA Sparta 2 14:38 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
HB Basket B 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
B. Jablonec n. N. 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Loko Trutnov 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 2.0
Sokol Nilfisk H. Králové 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Sla U13G 2 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Levhartice Chomutov B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
Sokol Pečky 1 2:58 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha B 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -