Tadeáš Králík

Národnost
CZE
Ročník narození
2007 - 17 let
Aktuální klub
BC Vysočina
Výška
168 cm

Kariéra

Sezony
5
Zápasy
110
Procento vítězství
49.1%
Počet klubů
1

Kariéra

Sezona Tým Zápasy Min. B 2B 3B TH TH % F- VAL
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina F BC Vysočina 10 - 4.9 2.2 0.1 0.2/0.6 33.3 - -
2019/20 mladší žáci U14 - Extraliga sk. B BC Vysočina 7 - 3.1 1.4 0 0.3/0.6 50.0 - -
2020/21 mladší žáci U14 - Skupina D BC Vysočina 5 - 12.2 5 0.4 1/2.8 35.7 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - skupina D BC Vysočina 14 - 20.6 7.6 1.4 1.3/3.1 41.9 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - skupina C BC Vysočina B 10 - 19.9 7.5 1.4 0.7/2.2 31.8 - -
2021/22 žáci U15 - extraliga B BC Vysočina 13 - 14.7 4.4 1.5 1.3/2 65.4 - -
2021/22 kadeti U17 - finálová skupina BC Vysočina 2 - 0.0 0 0 0/0 0.0 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - o postup do extraligy BC Vysočina 3 10.7 2.3 1 /2.3 0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3 1.3
2022/23 kadeti U17 - skupina B BC Vysočina 14 9.6 2.0 0.5 /1.6 0.2 0.4/1 35.7 0.9 -0.6
2022/23 kadeti U17 - Skupina E BC Vysočina B 7 - 22.3 7 2.1 1.9/3.7 50.0 - -
2022/23 kadeti U17 - nadstavba B BC Vysočina 8 13.4 2.6 0.3 /3.6 0.1 1.8/2.4 73.7 0.6 -1.0
2022/23 kadeti U17 - play-out BC Vysočina 4 9.3 0.8 0.3 /1 0 0.3/0.5 50.0 0.8 0.3
2023/24 kadeti U17 - Skupina B BC Vysočina 12 - 12.4 3.9 0.8 2.3/2.9 80.0 - -
2023/24 kadeti U17 - play-out B BC Vysočina 1 - 16.0 4 2 2/4 50.0 - -
Průměr za kariéru 22.0 2.8 10.8 3.7 0.8 1.0/2.0 129.5 1.4 -0.1

Osobní rekordy

Sezónní rekordy

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Tým Datum
1B body 6 Vlci Žďár 18. 11. 2023
2B body 10 Královští Sokoli 16. 9. 2023
3B body 3 Tesla Pardubice 17. 9. 2023
Body 24 Královští Sokoli 16. 9. 2023

Kariérní rekord

Rekord Hodnota rekordu Soupeř Datum Sezóna
1B body 7 SK Žabovřesky 3. 10. 2021 2021/22
2B body 14 SK Žabovřesky 20. 11. 2021 2021/22
3B body 5 Kaplice Grizzlies 12. 3. 2022 2021/22
Obranné doskoky 2 BASKET Brno 24. 9. 2022 2022/23
Útočné doskoky 1 BA Sparta Praha 22. 5. 2022 2022/23
Doskoky celkem 2 BASKET Brno 24. 9. 2022 2022/23
Body 37 Kaplice Grizzlies 12. 3. 2022 2021/22
Užitečnost 6 BA Grizzlies Plzeň 20. 5. 2022 2022/23
Asistence 1 BCM Orli Prostějov 21. 5. 2022 2022/23
Datum Fáze sezóny Soupeř B 2B 3B TH TH %
16. 9. 2023 Skupina B Královští Sokoli 24 10 0 4/4 100.0
17. 9. 2023 Skupina B Tesla Pardubice 19 4 3 2/4 50.0
26. 9. 2023 Skupina B Sokol Žižkov 9 3 0 3/4 75.0
14. 10. 2023 Skupina B Pod U17B 14 3 2 2/4 50.0
15. 10. 2023 Skupina B BK Brandýs n. L. 8 3 0 2/2 100.0
5. 11. 2023 Skupina B Královští Sokoli 13 3 2 1/2 50.0
18. 11. 2023 Skupina B Vlci Žďár 23 7 1 6/6 100.0
19. 11. 2023 Skupina B Vlci Žďár 16 6 0 4/5 80.0
23. 11. 2023 Skupina B Tesla Pardubice 2 0 0 2/2 100.0
9. 12. 2023 Skupina B Sokol Žižkov 6 2 0 2/2 100.0
6. 1. 2024 Skupina B BK Brandýs n. L. 11 4 1 0/0 0
7. 1. 2024 Skupina B Pod U17B 4 2 0 0/0 0
21. 1. 2024 play-out B Vlci Žďár 16 4 2 2/4 50.0
Celkem 13 165 51 11 30/39 76.9
Průměr 13 12.7 3.9 0.8 2.3/3.0 76.9
Soupeř Z Min. B 2B 2B % 3B 3B % TH TH % F-
Kaplice Grizzlies 3 0:00 30.7 8.7 0.0 4.0 0.0 1.3/3.3 40.0 2.3
BK Pelhřimov 4 0:00 17.5 6.0 0.0 1.8 0.0 0.3/1.0 25.0 1.5
BK Pelhřimov 4 0:00 16.3 5.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.8/2.8 63.6 1.5
SK Žabovřesky 2 0:00 30.5 12.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.5/7.5 46.7 3.5
Vlci Žďár 3 0:00 18.3 5.7 0.0 1.0 0.0 4.0/5.0 80.0 2.3
FASTAV Zlín 2 0:00 25.0 7.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 0.5/4.0 12.5 1.0
BC Benešov 2 0:00 25.0 9.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 1.5/4.0 37.5 1.5
SKUP-BCM Olomouc 2 0:00 24.0 9.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 0.0/0.5 0.0 3.0
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 21.5 8.5 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/1.5 0.0 1.5
BK Opava 2 0:00 20.5 3.0 0.0 3.5 0.0 4.0/6.0 66.7 3.0
Tygři Brno 4 0:00 9.8 4.0 0.0 0.3 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.8
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 18.5 6.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 2.0
BASKET Brno 2 0:00 18.5 7.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 3.0
Slavia Kroměříž 2 0:00 18.5 8.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.0
Královští Sokoli 2 0:00 17.0 5.0 0.0 2.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Sokol Písek Sršni B 2 0:00 16.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Tesla Pardubice 2 0:00 10.5 2.0 0.0 1.5 0.0 2.0/3.0 66.7 1.5
SKB Strakonice 2 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/3.0 33.3 0.5
BK Brandýs n. L. 2 0:00 9.5 3.5 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 2.5
Snakes Ostrava 2 0:00 9.0 3.0 0.0 0.5 0.0 1.5/2.0 75.0 1.0
Pod U17B 2 0:00 9.0 2.5 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
BK Vlci Žďár 4 0:00 4.5 1.5 0.0 0.3 0.0 0.8/1.8 42.9 0.5
BK Pelhřimov 1 0:00 17.0 8.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 4.0
Sokol Žižkov 2 0:00 7.5 2.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.5
BA Grizzlies Plzeň 4 13:25 3.8 0.5 13.3 0.3 50.0 2.0/3.3 61.5 0.3
Basket Poděbrady 1 0:00 14.0 7.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/4.0 0.0 2.0
Královští Sokoli 1 0:00 12.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 3.0/6.0 50.0 3.0
BA Nymburk 1 0:00 10.0 3.0 0.0 1.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 3.0
Tygři Brno 3 8:02 3.3 1.0 50.0 0.3 50.0 0.3/0.7 50.0 0.3
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 0:00 4.0 2.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.5
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 7.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/1.0 100.0 -
BK Loko Plzeň 2 14:26 3.5 0.5 20.0 0.0 0.0 2.5/3.0 83.3 1.0
Tygři Brno 2 0:00 3.0 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
USK Praha 1 0:00 6.0 3.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BASKET Brno 2 13:21 3.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 1.5
BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice 2 10:17 2.5 0.5 33.3 0.5 100.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
BC Kolín 2 0:00 2.5 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.5/1.0 50.0 -
BA Nymburk 2 9:02 2.0 1.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
Basketbal TJ Svitavy 2 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
NH Ostrava 2 15:03 1.5 0.0 0.0 0.5 25.0 0.0/2.0 0.0 0.5
Sokol Pražský 4 12:54 0.8 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.8/1.0 75.0 0.8
BK Opava 2 3:08 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1.0/2.0 50.0 2.0
Válečníci Děčín 2 9:05 1.0 0.5 25.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 0.5
NH Ostrava 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 0:00 2.0 1.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BA Sparta Praha 1 4:58 2.0 1.0 50.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
Snakes Ostrava 3 6:51 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 1.0
BCM Orli Prostějov 1 5:34 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -
TJ Sokol Kbely 1 0:00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.0/0.0 0.0 -